Catching Features

CF-League | Skatås Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 30 2016
Close:06:45 Nov 15 2016
Map:/CF-League Skatås-cut/events/(CF-League) Skatås-cut/day1/Middle.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Bigger and different part of the map Skatås now used for CF-League! Quite a lot different from first convertion. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

136 official (+62 reruns) hide comments

1. smed (4) Kenya . 27:18  
2. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:29  
sub 27 is possible
3. jean France VSO 27:49  *****
4. Rom France VSO 27:56  
5. smed (3) Kenya . 27:58  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 28:11  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:11  
8. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:36  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:40  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:46  
11. color Switzerland converter 28:52  *****
unlucky to 17
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:54  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:57  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:58  *****
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:13  
16. Urhuu Canada rshot 29:15  
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:21  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 29:23  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:27  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:35  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:49  
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:53  
23. smed (2) Kenya . 29:55  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:02  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:11  
26. smed Kenya . 30:17  
27. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:23  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:44  *****
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:51  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:58  
31. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 31:05  
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:10  
33. perwhite France KLS 31:11  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:14  
35. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:23  
36. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:35  
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:46  *****
38. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:48  
39. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:59  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:01  
41. B2OBK France KLS 32:02  
42. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 32:08  
43. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 32:18  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:22  
45. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 32:27  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:35  
20
47. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 32:38  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:42  
49. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:58  *****
50. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:15  
51. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:21  
52. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:31  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 33:41  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 33:47  
55. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 33:58  
56. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 34:00  
57. georgG Austria OLC Graz 34:12  
58. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:13  
59. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 34:26  
59. Trying (3) Sweden 34:26  
61. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:27  
62. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:22  
63. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 35:33  
64. runit Canada GHO 35:40  
65. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:47  *****
5* felt real :)
66. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 35:50  
67. Ben France TAD 35:52  
68. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 35:54  
69. Gswede United States DVOA 36:06  
70. SERG (3) Russian Federation 36:10  
71. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 36:25  
72. Anton Källström (6) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:48  
73. willbur Norway Malvik IL 37:05  *****
74. SERG Russian Federation 37:14  
75. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:18  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:37  *****
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:44  *****
78. jeb France VSO 38:22  
79. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:23  
80. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 38:24  
81. SERG (2) Russian Federation 38:35  
82. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 38:58  
83. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:59  
84. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 39:01  
85. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 39:05  
86. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 39:14  
87. Ali baba (5) Turkey mama mia 39:21  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:27  
89. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 39:32  
90. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 39:51  
91. oksove Norway Centrum OK 39:53  *****
92. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:06  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:14  
94. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 40:22  
95. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 40:42  
96. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 40:53  
97. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 41:02  
98. Louis Haltz France TAD 41:37  
99. Casper Skepp (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:22  
100. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 43:11  
101. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:37  
102. WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 43:54  
103. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 45:05  
104. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 45:50  
105. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:04  
106. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 46:12  
107. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 46:27  
108. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:32  
109. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 47:25  
110. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 47:49  
111. billd United States wcoc 48:02  
112. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 48:06  
113. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 48:32  *****
114. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 48:43  
115. Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 48:55  
116. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 49:07  
117. Dag Blandkjenn (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 49:11  
118. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 49:40  
119. ur Germany Berlin 49:49  
120. honzau United States SDO 49:58  *****
This is a great conversion.
121. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 51:32  
122. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:09  
123. BeN'O France COCS 53:18  
124. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 55:36  
125. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 56:18  
ok
126. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 57:30  
127. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 57:42  *****
128. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 58:03  
129. Jadir Brazil COC 59:16  
130. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 60:23  
131. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 61:12  
132. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 63:52  
133. HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr 64:00  *****
134. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 66:59  
135. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 67:17  
136. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 68:35  
137. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 73:13  
138. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 78:19  
139. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:49  
140. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 79:57  
141. jb Senegal FIK 83:43  
142. Crash United States CAOC 115:36  
143. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 131:53  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell dnf  
paller Spain Club Peña Trevinca Barco dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf  
William Grunder Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Fabio B (2) Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jounsan (2) Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
tormund (2) Norway KOL dnf  
Mats (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Anton Källström (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fabio B (3) Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Anton Källström (4) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
DNF (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fabio B (4) Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol dnf  
Anton Källström (5) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf