Catching Features

Söderskogen 2 middle

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2016
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2016
Map:/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Middle this time.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

126 official (+39 reruns) 5 comments

1. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:20  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:31  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:56  
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:58  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:59  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:03  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:07  *****
8. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:13  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:14  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:26  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:30  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 34:34  *****
13. perwhite France KLS 34:39  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 34:44  
15. color Switzerland converter 34:46  
16. B2OBK France KLS 34:50  
17. smed Kenya . 34:51  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:53  
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:02  
20. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:19  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:21  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:28  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:44  
24. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 35:52  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:53  *****
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 35:57  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:59  
28. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:01  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 36:01  
28. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 36:01  
31. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 36:19  
32. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 36:54  
33. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:09  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:11  
35. PauPips Andorra COB 37:30  
36. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 37:42  *****
37. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 37:43  
38. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 37:54  
39. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 37:56  
40. Ben Sand France viking 37:57  
41. camd New Zealand NWOC 38:09  
41. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 38:09  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 38:10  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:18  
45. willbur Norway Malvik IL 38:25  *****
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:31  
47. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 38:49  
48. Gswede United States DVOA 39:06  *****
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:11  
50. Louis Haltz France TAD 39:16  
51. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:17  
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:22  
53. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:31  *****
54. Ben France TAD 39:44  
55. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 39:58  
56. SERG Russian Federation 40:06  
57. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 40:13  
58. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 40:14  
59. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 40:17  
60. jeb France VSO 40:30  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 40:34  *****
62. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 40:49  
63. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:17  
64. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:23  
65. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 41:25  
66. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 41:35  
67. oksove Norway Centrum OK 41:53  *****
68. BeN'O France COCS 42:41  
69. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 43:07  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:24  *****
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:27  
72. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:38  
73. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 43:40  
74. runit Canada GHO 43:48  
75. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 44:12  
76. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 44:13  
77. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 44:32  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:18  *****
79. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 46:55  
80. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:44  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:50  *****
82. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 48:21  
83. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 48:32  
84. billd United States wcoc 48:54  
85. ur Germany Berlin 48:58  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 49:45  
87. mk77 France ze ouineurs 49:50  
88. O-Outan France Thai'O 50:27  *****
89. Trying Sweden 50:56  
90. honzau United States SDO 51:23  *****
91. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 52:29  
92. Gohu France KLS 53:17  
93. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 55:06  
94. PaulP Ireland CUOC 55:22  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:33  
96. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 56:53  
97. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 57:15  
98. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 58:34  
99. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 59:22  
100. danilo Serbia magic map 62:15  
101. Akva Ukraine Odessa 62:38  
102. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 65:07  
103. Olli Finland TP 65:49  
104. MisterYes Ukraine 68:17  
105. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 74:24  *****
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:42  
107. barat France Vélox 86:09  
108. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 117:31  
mam Laos mama dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
JTeutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf