Catching Features

Söderskogen 2 middle

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2016
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2016
Map:/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Middle this time.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

126 official (+39 reruns) 5 comments

1. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:20  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:31  
3. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:46  
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:56  
5. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:58  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:59  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:03  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:07  *****
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:13  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:14  
11. Mattman Sweden GMOK 34:26  
12. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:27  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:30  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:34  *****
15. perwhite France KLS 34:39  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 34:44  
17. color Switzerland converter 34:46  
18. B2OBK France KLS 34:50  
19. smed Kenya . 34:51  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:53  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:02  
22. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:19  
23. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 35:21  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:28  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:44  
26. JMH Finland Koovee 35:52  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:53  *****
28. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 35:57  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:59  
30. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:01  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 36:01  
30. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 36:01  
33. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 36:19  
34. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 36:54  
35. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 36:56  
36. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 37:00  
37. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:09  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:11  
39. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 37:25  
40. PauPips Andorra COB 37:30  
41. (°ç°) (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:38  
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 37:42  *****
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 37:43  
44. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 37:54  
45. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 37:56  
46. Ben Sand France viking 37:57  
47. camd New Zealand NWOC 38:09  
47. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 38:09  
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 38:10  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:18  
51. willbur Norway Malvik IL 38:25  *****
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:31  
53. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 38:49  
54. Gswede United States DVOA 39:06  *****
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:11  
56. Louis Haltz France TAD 39:16  
57. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:17  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:22  
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:31  *****
60. Beastly (3) Canada Ottawa OC 39:44  
60. Ben France TAD 39:44  
62. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 39:58  
63. SERG Russian Federation 40:06  
64. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 40:10  
65. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 40:13  
66. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 40:14  
67. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:17  
68. jeb France VSO 40:30  
69. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 40:34  *****
70. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 40:35  
71. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 40:49  
71. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 40:49  
73. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:17  
74. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:23  
75. runit (2) Canada GHO 41:24  
76. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 41:25  
77. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 41:35  
78. oksove Norway Centrum OK 41:53  *****
79. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 42:17  
80. BeN'O France COCS 42:41  
81. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 43:07  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:24  *****
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:27  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:38  
85. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 43:40  
86. runit Canada GHO 43:48  
87. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 44:12  
88. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 44:13  
89. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 44:32  
90. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 44:41  *****
91. Jounsan (2) Sweden Kartkompisarna 45:46  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:18  *****
93. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 46:55  
94. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 47:27  
95. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:44  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:50  *****
97. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 47:59  
98. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 48:21  
99. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 48:32  
100. billd United States wcoc 48:54  
101. ur Germany Berlin 48:58  
102. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 49:45  
103. mk77 France ze ouineurs 49:50  
104. O-Outan France Thai'O 50:27  *****
105. Trying Sweden 50:56  
106. honzau United States SDO 51:23  *****
107. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 52:29  
108. Gohu France KLS 53:17  
109. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 55:06  
110. PaulP Ireland CUOC 55:22  
111. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 55:47  
112. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:33  
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 56:53  
114. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 57:15  
115. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 58:34  
116. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 59:22  
117. Limbster (2) Sweden Malmö ok 61:23  
118. danilo Serbia magic map 62:15  
119. Akva Ukraine Odessa 62:38  
120. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 65:07  
121. Olli Finland TP 65:49  
122. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 66:12  
123. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 68:17  
124. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 74:24  *****
125. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 74:27  
126. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 77:52  
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:42  
128. barat France Vélox 86:09  
129. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 117:31  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JTeutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
danirolz (2) Spain Godih dnf  
Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA dnf  
Nikolaienko Ruslan (2) Ukraine dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
danirolz (3) Spain Godih dnf  
HugoQW (3) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Vladimir T (3) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Vladimir T (4) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf