Catching Features

CF-League | Skatås Night

Open:07:00 Dec 06 2016
Close:06:45 Dec 22 2016
Map:/CF-League Skatås-cut/events/(CF-League) Skatås-cut/day1/Night.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Sorry for the wait, I've been working on 3 other maps but they are all too big.. Haha! Short night race, WT 25'.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

135 official (+38 reruns) 1 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:23  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:26  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:31  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:39  
5. Rom France VSO 23:56  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:57  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 23:59  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:05  
9. perwhite France KLS 24:08  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:08  *****
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:14  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:22  
13. OBT France KLS 24:23  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:23  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:31  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:31  
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:43  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:43  
19. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:54  
20. jean France VSO 25:02  
21. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:05  
22. smed Kenya . 25:10  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:12  *****
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  
25. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:45  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 25:56  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:01  
28. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:14  *****
29. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 26:18  
30. teme Finland IkNV 26:20  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:25  
32. B2OBK France KLS 26:33  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:39  *****
33. teddy Norway KLS 26:39  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:43  
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:49  
37. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 26:57  
38. Moa Sweden SNO 27:02  
39. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:03  
40. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:23  *****
41. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:37  *****
42. Ben Sand France viking 27:58  
43. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:59  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:05  
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:07  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:11  
47. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:12  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:29  
48. SERG Russian Federation 28:29  
50. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 28:43  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 28:46  *****
52. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:20  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:29  
54. jeb France VSO 29:35  
55. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:00  
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:00  
57. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 30:05  
58. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:06  
59. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:08  
60. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 30:09  
61. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 30:13  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:26  *****
63. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 30:33  
64. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 30:50  
65. runit Canada GHO 31:37  
66. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:06  *****
67. Gswede United States DVOA 32:18  
68. willbur Norway Malvik IL 32:21  *****
69. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 32:35  
70. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:48  
71. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:00  
72. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 33:22  
73. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 34:04  
74. ur Germany Berlin 34:09  
75. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:11  
76. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 34:42  
77. Louis Haltz France TAD 35:10  
78. EChild United States GMOC 35:25  
79. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:46  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:15  
81. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:22  *****
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:27  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 37:45  
84. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 39:19  
85. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 39:27  
86. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 40:09  
87. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:30  *****
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:24  *****
89. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 41:28  
90. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:51  
91. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 47:30  
92. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 48:18  
93. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 49:22  
94. JTeutsch Canada Ottawa OC 49:34  
95. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 49:54  
96. HV Finland TP 50:58  *****
97. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 52:56  *****
98. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 57:41  
99. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 58:01  
100. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 64:42  
101. MisterYes Ukraine 67:09  
102. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 86:14  
103. kellspants Wales SBOC 89:58  
104. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 108:43  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Olli Finland TP dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Team Teo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
rkr28 Greenland BBB dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf