Catching Features

Babylon 2, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Jan 01 2017
Close:07:00 Jan 16 2017
Map:/Babylon 2b/events/Babylon 2b/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

92 official (+22 reruns) 3 comments

1. Urhuu Canada rshot 29:55  
2. Rom France VSO 29:57  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:05  
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 30:19  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:33  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:35  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:35  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:37  *****
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:38  
9. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:38  
11. jean France VSO 30:39  
12. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:45  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:54  
14. color Switzerland converter 31:01  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:08  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:11  
17. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:16  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:18  
19. smed Kenya . 31:30  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 31:35  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:47  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:54  
23. Ben Sand (3) France viking 32:06  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:07  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:08  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:10  
27. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 32:11  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:31  
29. B2OBK France KLS 32:37  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:44  
31. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:47  
32. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:50  
33. teddy Norway KLS 33:10  
34. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:15  
35. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:21  
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:25  
37. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 33:27  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:38  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:44  
40. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 33:58  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:58  
42. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 34:05  
43. jeb France VSO 34:08  
44. Ben Sand France viking 34:10  
45. Louis Haltz France TAD 34:11  
46. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:21  
47. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 34:25  
48. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 34:32  
49. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 34:38  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 34:55  
51. runit Canada GHO 35:07  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:10  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:23  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:39  
55. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 35:51  
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:01  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:18  
58. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 36:57  
59. Gohu France KLS 37:02  
60. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 37:08  
61. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:15  
62. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 38:08  
63. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 38:21  
64. Trying Sweden 38:39  
65. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:45  
65. aus_racer Australia 38:45  
67. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 39:01  
68. SERG Russian Federation 39:05  
68. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:05  *****
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:08  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:11  *****
72. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:40  
73. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 39:50  
73. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 39:50  
75. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 40:34  
76. WST (3) New Zealand HBOC 40:53  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:23  
78. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:25  
79. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 41:43  
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 41:55  
81. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 42:24  
82. honzau United States SDO 42:37  *****
83. Adair MS Brazil CODD 43:21  
84. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:27  *****
85. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:36  
86. XAXA74 France ASO 44:49  
87. aas (2) Norway Asker SK 44:55  
88. ur (2) Germany Berlin 45:02  
89. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 45:33  *****
89. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 45:33  
91. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 45:49  
92. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:22  
93. HV Finland TP 49:49  *****
94. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 50:44  
95. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 50:46  
96. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 54:03  
97. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 55:18  
98. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:38  
99. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 57:56  
100. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 59:37  
101. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 60:42  *****
102. Jianhao Chen China SDSZ 63:34  *****
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:42  
104. Boris Uruguay OCOC 69:19  
105. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 79:56  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
LuisSanchez (2) Spain Fedoboys SK dnf  
tormund (2) Norway KOL dnf  
WST (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
emil (3) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf