Catching Features

St. Leonhard Contours 2

Open:07:00 Jan 04 2017
Close:07:00 Jan 19 2017
Map:/St Leonhard Contours B/events/St Leonhard Contours B/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:The second map part with just brown objects, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

109 official (+42 reruns) 3 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:59  
2. Rom France VSO 24:00  
3. perwhite France KLS 24:17  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:23  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:23  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:26  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:34  
8. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:44  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:55  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:05  
11. color Switzerland converter 25:07  
12. smed Kenya . 25:08  
13. B2OBK France KLS 25:24  
14. jean France VSO 25:29  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:55  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:01  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:04  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:05  
19. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:18  *****
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:22  
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:24  
22. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:42  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 26:43  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:53  
25. teddy Norway KLS 26:58  
26. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:59  
27. Ben Sand France viking 27:08  
28. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 27:12  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:32  
30. mk77 France ze ouineurs 28:24  
31. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 28:33  
32. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:36  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:40  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:42  
35. runit Canada GHO 28:52  
36. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 28:59  
37. jeb France VSO 29:01  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:07  
38. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 29:07  
40. oksove Norway Centrum OK 29:08  *****
41. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:12  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:37  
43. BeN'O France COCS 29:59  
44. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:01  
45. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 30:46  
46. SERG Russian Federation 30:48  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:02  
48. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:54  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:36  *****
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:45  
51. Adair MS Brazil CODD 33:31  
52. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 33:46  
53. Trying Sweden 33:47  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:56  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:39  
56. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 34:49  
57. GF Norway ???? 34:56  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:51  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:54  *****
60. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 36:16  
61. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 36:40  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:47  
63. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 37:54  
64. Gohu France KLS 38:23  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 38:47  
66. honzau United States SDO 39:31  
67. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 40:03  *****
68. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 40:18  
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:54  
70. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 42:18  
71. XAXA74 France ASO 42:37  
72. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 44:02  
73. HV Finland TP 44:19  *****
74. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 46:37  
75. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 49:09  
76. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 49:35  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 51:53  
78. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 55:03  
79. michelb France MAR.CO. 62:40  *****
80. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 75:44  
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:22  
82. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 90:26  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf