Catching Features

Oronmylly 3 long

Open:08:00 Feb 19 2017
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2017
Map:/Oronmylly W 8/events/Oronmylly W 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion - some fixes to forest types.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

80 official (+20 reruns) 7 comments

1. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 52:28  *****
2. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 52:32  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:53  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:56  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 53:10  
6. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:12  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 53:40  
8. jean France VSO 53:42  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 53:49  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 53:51  
11. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 54:01  
12. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 54:18  
13. smed Kenya . 54:35  
14. color Switzerland converter 55:39  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:46  
16. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 56:14  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 57:12  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:30  
19. B2OBK France KLS 59:04  
19. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 59:04  
21. Doktor DGS Sweden Gunsans Gossar 59:41  
22. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:01  
23. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 60:21  
24. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 60:43  *****
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 60:47  
26. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 60:58  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 61:05  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 61:09  
29. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 61:12  
30. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 61:20  
31. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 62:18  
32. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 63:49  
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 64:16  
34. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 64:25  *****
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 64:26  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 64:40  
37. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 66:07  *****
38. John Wick European Union Killers 66:13  
39. SERG Russian Federation 66:28  
40. Ben Sand France viking 66:51  
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 67:35  
42. jeb France VSO 67:36  
43. Louis Haltz France TAD 68:18  
44. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 70:16  
45. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 71:32  *****
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 72:59  
47. ur Germany Berlin 74:33  
48. JTeutsch Canada Ottawa OC 75:48  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 76:00  
50. XAXA74 France ASO 77:35  
51. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 81:40  
52. honzau United States SDO 83:38  *****
53. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 87:49  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 88:51  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 92:44  
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 93:17  
57. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 96:42  
58. Ivan Molotkov Canada Ottawa OC 101:25  
59. danilo Serbia magic map 104:29  
60. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 124:04  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 130:29  
62. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 139:40  
chriscol France COL dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
TL Portugal dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf