Catching Features

Oronmylly 3 night

Open:08:00 Feb 19 2017
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2017
Map:/Oronmylly W 8/events/Oronmylly W 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:... and night race.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

74 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 36:39  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 36:59  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:03  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:56  
5. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 37:59  
6. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:13  
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 38:15  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:28  
9. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:56  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:12  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 39:32  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 40:15  
13. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 40:46  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:08  
15. jean France VSO 41:16  *****
16. perwhite France KLS 41:18  
17. B2OBK France KLS 41:20  
18. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 41:58  
19. color Switzerland converter 42:09  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:24  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 42:54  
22. Louis Haltz France TAD 43:17  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:47  
24. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:54  *****
24. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:54  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 45:55  
27. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 46:20  *****
28. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 46:38  
29. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 46:54  
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 47:00  
31. Tyyppix Finland TP 47:45  *****
32. runit Canada GHO 47:47  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 48:39  
34. Doktor DGS Sweden Gunsans Gossar 49:05  
35. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 49:10  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 50:11  
37. TL Portugal 50:29  
38. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 50:56  
39. SERG Russian Federation 51:12  
40. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 51:40  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 52:43  
42. ur Germany Berlin 53:21  
43. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 53:59  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:03  *****
45. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 54:33  *****
46. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 55:53  
47. mk77 France ze ouineurs 58:27  
48. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 63:59  
49. Ivan Molotkov Canada Ottawa OC 70:26  
50. O-Outan France Thai'O 72:22  
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 73:18  
52. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 77:48  
53. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 78:57  
54. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 79:08  
55. honzau United States SDO 81:37  *****
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 82:54  
57. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 132:24  
smed Kenya . dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
JTeutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf