Catching Features

Rautajärvi short 3

Open:08:00 May 04 2017
Close:08:00 May 19 2017
Map:/Rautajarvi a2b 8/events/Rautajarvi a2b 8/day1/Short3.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion - no changes. One more short race on this map.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

114 official (+57 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 22:34 34.2*****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:37 34.1*****
3. smed Kenya . 22:47 33.9
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:57 33.6*****
5. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 23:02  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:14 33.2
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:27 32.9
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:30 32.9*****
9. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:34 32.8
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:34 32.8
11. B2OBK France KLS 23:37 32.7
12. Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF 23:42  
13. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:45 32.5
14. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 23:50 32.4
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:51 32.4
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 23:52  
17. Gswede United States DVOA 23:55 32.3*****
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:08 32.0
19. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:17 31.8*****
20. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:29 31.5
21. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:48 31.1
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:52 31.0
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 25:04 30.8
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:07 30.7
25. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:13 30.6
26. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 25:22 30.4
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:26 30.4
28. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:28 30.3
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:37 30.1*****
30. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 25:55  
31. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 25:59 29.7*****
32. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 26:12  *****
33. camd New Zealand NWOC 26:14 29.4
34. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 26:15  
35. Ben Sand France viking 26:21 29.3
36. Settis01 Sweden OK Tranan 26:29 29.1
37. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 26:35 29.0
38. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:38  
39. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:43 28.9
40. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 26:44 28.9
40. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:44 28.9
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:44 28.9
43. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 26:52  
44. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 26:53 28.7*****
45. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 26:57  
46. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 26:59 28.6
47. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:03 28.5
48. jeb France VSO 27:08 28.5
49. EChild United States GMOC 27:18 28.3
50. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:26 28.1
51. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 27:27 28.1*****
52. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:32 28.0
52. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 27:32 28.0
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:34 28.0
55. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 27:43 27.9
56. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:52 27.7
57. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 27:55  *****
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:57 27.6
59. svertu Belize svertu 28:03 27.5
60. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:07 27.5
61. SERG (2) Russian Federation 28:11  
62. runit (4) Canada GHO 28:18  
63. PaulP Ireland CUOC 28:34 27.0
64. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 28:51  
65. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 28:57 26.7
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:10 26.5*****
67. SERG Russian Federation 29:12 26.4
68. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 29:24 26.3
69. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:26 26.2
70. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 29:39 26.0
71. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 29:43  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:47 25.9*****
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:55 25.8*****
74. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 30:22 25.4*****
74. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 30:22 25.4
76. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:31 25.3
77. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 30:44 25.1
78. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 30:46  
79. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 30:55 25.0
80. CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen 30:58  
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:00 24.9
82. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:07 24.8
83. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 31:10 24.8
84. CalleP (3) Sweden OK Klemmingen 31:21  
85. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:27  
86. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 31:33 24.5
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:48 24.3
88. ur Germany Berlin 32:45 23.6
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:05 23.3
90. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 33:26  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:27 23.1*****
92. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:50 22.8
93. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 34:10  
94. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 34:22 22.5
95. Ura Russian Federation 35:30 21.7*****
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:38 21.7
97. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 35:51 21.5
98. Mad Moose France TAF 36:29 21.2*****
99. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:05 20.8
100. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:07 20.8
101. honzau United States SDO 37:22 20.7
102. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 38:22 20.1
103. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 38:44  
104. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 38:48 19.9
105. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 39:07  
106. Trying Sweden 40:12 19.2
107. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 40:24 19.1*****
108. billd United States wcoc 41:07 18.8
109. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:44 18.5
110. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:22 18.2
111. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 42:27 18.2
112. monster (4) Seychelles MOON 42:52  
113. Jadir Brazil COC 44:28 17.4
114. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 46:05  
115. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:25 16.6
116. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 47:32  
117. rik (2) Belgium trol 48:56  
118. JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 49:26  
119. JohnVallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 50:04  
120. TR Finland RaLu 50:25 15.3*****
121. MisterYes Ukraine 51:19 15.0
122. kellspants Wales SBOC 52:36 14.7
123. monster Seychelles MOON 52:50 14.6*****
124. SDWeis (2) Brazil Natura CO 53:18  
125. BJP United Kingdom QO 53:48 14.3*****
126. Donald Duck (2) Australia ALT 54:15  
127. John Vallin2 (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 55:00  
128. John Vallin2 (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 56:46  
129. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 58:12  
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:40 12.5
131. JohnVallin (6) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 62:20  
132. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 63:40 12.1
133. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 65:50 11.7
134. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 70:18 11.0
135. exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland 73:20 10.5*****
136. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 80:14  
137. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 87:30 8.8
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf 0.0
runit Canada GHO dnf 0.0
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf 0.0
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf 0.0
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf 0.0
SDSZ 1 China SDSZ dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
monster (2) Seychelles MOON dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
GelsonANDREY (2) Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
OrientNver (3) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
monster (3) Seychelles MOON dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
OrientNver (4) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
JohnVallin (5) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
WN Chung (5) Hong Kong HKOC dnf