Catching Features

Cambridge - Middle

Open:01:00 May 31 2017
Close:07:00 Jun 14 2017
Map:/rnd-0ald0e80e8re1csz6ya141sry9itt1ezpy1galwki/events/Cambridge/day3/Course0.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:Quick race that alternates between forest and open fields with many rocks and small depressions. Have fun! Mad Moose
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

93 official (+49 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:43  
2. jean France VSO 16:46  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  *****
4. Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM 17:06  
5. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:26  
6. Audun Heimdal (2) Norway Konnerud IL 17:30  
7. Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:39  
8. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 17:40  *****
9. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 17:42  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:52  
11. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:53  
12. smed (2) Kenya . 18:03  
13. Trying Sweden 18:22  
13. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:22  
15. Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen 18:28  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:37  
17. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:42  *****
18. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 18:46  
19. Landli (2) Sweden Hestra IF 18:55  
20. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 18:57  
21. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:58  
22. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:11  
23. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:32  
24. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:49  *****
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:00  
26. Carl Josefsson (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:18  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:23  
28. SERG Russian Federation 20:32  
29. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 20:33  
30. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 20:37  
31. Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud 20:50  
32. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 20:51  
33. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 20:52  
34. jeb France VSO 20:53  
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:06  *****
36. Gswede United States DVOA 21:13  
37. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:18  
38. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 21:26  *****
39. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 21:29  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:44  
41. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 21:46  
42. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:48  
43. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 21:54  
44. Lindblom98 (6) Sweden Ok Roxen 22:26  
45. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:28  
46. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:11  
47. Adair MS Brazil CODD 23:20  
48. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 23:31  *****
49. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:42  
50. PaulP Ireland CUOC 24:06  
51. SDWeis Brazil Natura CO 24:13  
51. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:13  
53. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 24:19  
54. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 24:46  
55. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 24:58  
56. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 25:10  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:28  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 26:11  
59. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 26:33  
60. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:08  
61. Mad Moose (2) France TAF 27:37  *****
62. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 27:48  
63. ur Germany Berlin 28:09  
64. Joanna Australia TT 28:40  *****
65. Ben Sand France viking 28:50  
66. DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné 28:54  
67. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:16  
68. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 30:33  
69. Hans123 (2) Germany 30:36  
70. Abigail Australia TT 30:40  
71. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 31:17  
72. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 31:21  
73. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:58  *****
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:10  
75. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:24  
76. Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:34  
77. monster Seychelles MOON 36:46  *****
78. kellspants Wales SBOC 38:01  
79. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 39:00  
80. honzau United States SDO 40:47  *****
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:00  
81. khalex Russian Federation Personal 41:00  
83. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 44:58  
84. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:37  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:06  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Pakas Japan Pakas OLC dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  *****
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  *****
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
rePhild Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Spurrill (2) Australia BBB dnf  
Toppur (2) Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
DB (2) England DEE dnf  *****
WiGGLAREN (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
TotalRunner (2) Denmark DK dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
alastairgeorge (2) Australia Big Foot dnf  
Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Steve Smith (2) United States BAOC dnf  
conor (2) Ireland CNOC dnf  
Olle73 (2) Sweden Ale Gubbs dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Sergei (3) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
DanRön99 (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sergei (4) Belgium Balise 10 dnf