Catching Features

Fredrikshamn sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 11 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 26 2017
Map:/Hamina v5 8/events/Hamina v5 8/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. City sprint. Sorry about missing north lines - in this case not so bad I think :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

76 official (+21 reruns) 7 comments

1. arddu Finland :) 19:52  *****
2. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:01  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:06  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:33  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:38  *****
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:01  
7. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:10  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:26  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:38  *****
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:44  
11. smed Kenya . 21:44  
13. DBS Axiie CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:58  
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 22:47  
15. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:30  *****
16. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 24:09  
16. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:09  
18. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 24:22  
19. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:08  
19. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 25:08  
21. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 25:35  
22. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:38  
23. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 25:48  
24. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:55  
25. John Wick European Union Killers 26:12  
26. SERG Russian Federation 26:27  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:29  *****
28. Rom France VSO 26:30  
29. conor Ireland CNOC 26:50  
30. jeb France VSO 27:11  
31. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:12  
32. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:18  
33. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 27:28  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:50  
35. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 28:02  
36. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:14  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:29  *****
38. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:44  *****
39. runit Canada GHO 28:51  
40. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 29:11  
41. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 29:16  
42. sander TF Norway elverum ok 29:55  
43. Viktor Jemth (4) Sweden IF Thor 30:40  
44. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 30:59  
45. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 31:06  
46. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:38  
47. Viktor Jemth (3) Sweden IF Thor 31:48  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:49  
49. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 31:53  
50. Mad Moose France TAF 32:18  *****
51. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 32:51  
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 33:02  *****
53. Rafael Bossi (2) Brazil Natura CO 33:44  
54. Viktor Jemth (2) Sweden IF Thor 34:00  
55. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 34:10  *****
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:41  
57. SERG (4) Russian Federation 35:16  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:26  
59. Aron Hellgren (2) Sweden IF THOR 36:31  *****
60. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 37:10  
61. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 37:51  
62. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 38:15  
63. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 38:30  *****
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:50  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:41  *****
66. honzau United States SDO 43:58  
67. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:01  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:13  
69. danilo (2) Serbia magic map 47:21  
70. Aron Hellgren Sweden IF THOR 49:54  *****
71. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 56:15  
72. danilo Serbia magic map 66:22  
73. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 98:37  
74. Goanna Australia Garingal 101:42  *****
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Mad Moose (2) France TAF dnf  
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Tomahawk (3) Hong Kong XCC dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tomahawk (4) Hong Kong XCC dnf