Catching Features

Jaanankallio II

Open:06:00 Sep 05 2017
Close:06:00 Sep 19 2017
Map:/Jaanankallio_IIs/events/Jaanankallio_IIs/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Another
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

104 official (+83 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 19:29  *****
2. jean France VSO 19:36  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:54  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:55  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:04  *****
6. color Switzerland converter 20:06  
7. B2OBK France KLS 20:13  
8. Rom France VSO 20:15  *****
9. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:27  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:28  
11. perwhite France KLS 20:48  *****
12. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:16  
13. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:19  
14. teme Finland IkNV 21:22  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:34  
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 21:36  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:54  
18. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:27  
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 22:34  *****
20. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:38  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:38  *****
22. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 22:46  
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 22:50  
24. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:17  
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:50  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:02  
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:03  
28. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 24:05  *****
29. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:14  
30. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 24:47  
31. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 25:00  *****
32. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 25:05  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 25:21  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:27  
34. runit Canada GHO 25:27  
36. SERG Russian Federation 25:28  
37. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 25:31  *****
37. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 25:31  *****
39. jeb France VSO 25:53  
40. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 26:02  
41. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 26:05  
42. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 26:55  
43. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 27:11  *****
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:25  *****
45. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 27:40  *****
46. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 27:50  
47. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:25  
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:33  *****
49. Nivut Israel TAO 30:02  
50. conor Ireland CNOC 30:36  
51. ur Germany Berlin 31:03  *****
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:25  
53. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 31:30  *****
54. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 31:52  
55. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:32  
56. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 33:53  
57. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:56  *****
58. Mad Moose France TAF 34:23  *****
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:44  *****
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:57  
61. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 37:03  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:45  *****
63. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 38:30  *****
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:50  
65. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:03  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:53  
67. HV Finland TP 41:52  *****
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:38  
69. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:43  *****
70. honzau United States SDO 43:21  
71. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 43:27  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:57  
73. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:24  
74. kellspants Wales SBOC 52:48  
75. XAXA74 France ASO 60:06  
76. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 68:20  *****
77. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 77:06  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:24  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Landli Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Jarde Scotland KFO dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****