Catching Features

Schöckl B

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2017
Close:07:00 Sep 20 2017
Map:/Schöckl white Forest/events/Schöckl 1 Mai 15/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

91 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 17:27  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:40  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:57  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:15  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:19  
6. perwhite France KLS 18:22  *****
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 18:35  
8. Rom France VSO 18:46  
9. jean France VSO 18:59  *****
10. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:12  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:16  
12. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:20  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:26  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:51  
15. B2OBK France KLS 20:01  
16. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:20  
17. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:33  
18. conor Ireland CNOC 20:37  
19. teme Finland IkNV 20:46  
20. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:51  
21. color Switzerland converter 20:58  
22. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 21:18  
23. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 21:37  
24. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:47  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:12  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:23  *****
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:23  *****
28. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:24  
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:29  
30. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:34  
31. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 22:36  *****
32. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 22:39  
33. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:04  
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:05  
35. jeb France VSO 23:09  
36. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:25  
37. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 23:56  *****
38. Trying Sweden 24:37  
39. Mad Moose France TAF 24:41  *****
40. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 25:00  *****
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 25:03  
42. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:15  
43. Nivut Israel TAO 25:34  
44. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 25:53  
45. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:11  
46. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 26:28  *****
47. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 26:40  
48. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 26:57  *****
49. ur Germany Berlin 27:14  
50. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:33  *****
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 27:58  
52. Jadir Brazil COC 27:59  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:05  
54. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 28:58  
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:39  
55. WST New Zealand HBOC 29:39  
57. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 29:52  
58. John Wick European Union Killers 30:04  
59. SERG Russian Federation 31:26  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:34  
61. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 31:39  
62. honzau United States SDO 31:55  
63. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 32:00  
64. ddavi Mali Coc 32:57  *****
65. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 33:22  
66. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 33:46  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:09  
68. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:38  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:46  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:21  
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:29  
72. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 40:05  
73. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 44:28  
74. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 46:38  *****
75. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 46:48  *****
76. HV Finland TP 47:15  *****
77. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 47:48  
78. kellspants Wales SBOC 53:49  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:33  
Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  *****