Catching Features

The 4 marshes

Open:21:00 Sep 15 2017
Close:06:00 Oct 01 2017
Map:/The 4 marshes/events/The 4 marshes/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:A short one on a fast drawn map. Scale: 1:5000. Enjoy! Mad Moose
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

98 official (+37 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 10:43 94.6
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 10:51 93.5
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:21 89.3*****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:23 89.1*****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:25 88.8
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:33 87.8
7. perwhite France KLS 11:38 87.2*****
8. Rom France VSO 11:45 86.3
9. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 12:19 82.3*****
10. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 12:21 82.1
11. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 12:29 81.2
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:31 81.0
13. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:35 80.6
14. jeb France VSO 12:36 80.5
14. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 12:36 80.5
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:43 79.7
17. anilom Mongolia HOK 12:44 79.6
18. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:54 78.6
19. color Switzerland converter 12:55 78.5
20. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 12:57 78.3*****
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:06 77.4
22. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 13:10 77.0*****
22. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:10 77.0
24. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:12 76.8
25. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:14 76.6
26. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 13:19 76.1*****
27. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 13:20 76.0
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:29 75.2
29. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 13:32 74.9
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:37 74.5
30. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:37 74.5
32. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:48 73.5
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:52 73.1
34. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 13:54 72.9
35. B2OBK France KLS 13:57 72.7
36. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 13:58 72.6*****
37. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 14:05 72.0
38. Trying Sweden 14:08 71.7
38. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:08 71.7
40. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:16 71.1
41. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 14:19 70.8
42. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:27 70.2*****
43. Nivut Israel TAO 14:30 69.9*****
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:35 69.5
45. WST New Zealand HBOC 14:52 68.2
46. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 14:58 67.7
47. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 15:15 66.5
48. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 15:20 66.1
49. ur Germany Berlin 15:28 65.6
50. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 15:31 65.3
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 15:34 65.1
52. conor Ireland CNOC 15:39 64.8
53. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 15:46 64.3*****
54. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 15:50 64.0
55. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 15:55 63.7
56. ArvidJ Sweden HOK 16:13 62.5
57. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 16:48 60.4
58. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 16:53 60.1*****
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:29 58.0
60. SERG Russian Federation 17:52 56.8
61. John Wick European Union Killers 18:03 56.2
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:13 55.7
63. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 18:47 54.0*****
64. XAXA74 France ASO 18:50 53.8
65. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 18:53 53.7
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:28 52.1
67. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 19:38 51.6
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:52 51.0
69. Jo Even Norway Freidig 20:12 50.2
70. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 20:24 49.7
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:26 49.6*****
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 20:31 49.4*****
73. Ostegnomen Norway Freidig 20:36 49.2
74. HV Finland TP 21:06 48.1*****
75. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 21:16 47.7
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:26 47.3
77. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 21:59 46.1
78. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 22:36 44.9*****
79. kellspants Wales SBOC 22:39 44.8
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 23:01 44.1
81. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:31 43.1
82. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 24:57 40.6*****
83. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:15 38.6*****
84. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 26:45 37.9
85. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 27:52 36.4*****
86. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 31:02 32.7
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:03 30.7
88. honzau United States SDO 35:59 28.2
89. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 37:05 27.3*****
90. manzen Yemen UUCO 39:52 25.4
91. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 55:33 18.3
12345 Ecuador dnf  
sotpoteten Norway Nydalen dnf  
Ning Zijie China SDSZ dnf 0.0
teme Finland IkNV dnf 0.0
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf 0.0
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf 0.0
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf 0.0