Catching Features

Kynäsberget - Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 04 2017
Close:06:45 Oct 21 2017
Map:/Kynäsberget/events/Kynäsberget/day1/color vs Simon Hector.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Old map and course from right before my computer died. Hopefully you will like it.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

111 official (+88 reruns) 6 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:25  *****
2. jean France VSO 19:37  *****
3. Rom France VSO 19:41  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 19:42  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:48  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:05  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:09  *****
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:14  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 20:33  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:34  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:36  
12. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:46  
13. teme Finland IkNV 21:08  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:23  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:26  
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 21:40  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:54  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:11  *****
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:14  
20. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 22:26  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:35  *****
22. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:55  
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:00  
24. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:03  *****
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:08  
26. B2OBK France KLS 23:22  
27. Ben Sand France viking 23:29  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 23:42  
29. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 23:46  *****
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:55  
31. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:35  
32. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:36  
33. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 24:38  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:40  
35. jeb France VSO 24:48  
36. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:06  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:15  
38. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 25:43  *****
39. Trying Sweden 25:44  
40. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 25:51  
41. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 25:52  *****
42. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 25:55  *****
43. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 26:05  
44. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 26:15  
45. SERG Russian Federation 26:23  
46. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:04  
47. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 27:27  
48. Mats Norway Halden SK 27:32  
48. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 27:32  
50. HermanRM Norway Fredrikstad SK 27:38  *****
51. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 28:00  
52. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:08  *****
53. runit Canada GHO 28:09  
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:12  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:50  
56. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:20  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:22  *****
58. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 29:34  *****
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:01  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:21  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:33  *****
62. Mad Moose France TAF 34:19  *****
63. WST New Zealand HBOC 34:34  
64. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 35:09  
65. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 36:44  
66. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:19  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:05  *****
68. Nivut Israel TAO 39:29  
69. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:23  
70. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 43:01  *****
71. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 47:09  
72. XAXA74 France ASO 48:20  
73. honzau United States SDO 48:48  
74. ur Germany Berlin 50:51  
75. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:28  
76. billd United States wcoc 51:29  
77. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 52:15  
78. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:35  *****
79. HV Finland TP 54:14  *****
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:39  
81. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 61:07  
82. kellspants Wales SBOC 64:05  
83. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 73:34  
84. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 76:37  *****
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:47  
86. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 231:40  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  *****
Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
ArvidJ Sweden HOK dnf  
Duke Lo Sweden MOK dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf