Catching Features

Lago Santo Middle 2

Open:08:00 Oct 10 2017
Close:08:00 Oct 25 2017
Map:/Lago Santo Stretch 130 [3]/events/Lago Santo Stretch 130 [3]/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:A second race on this conversion. Winning time around 29 minutes
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

66 official (+13 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:35  *****
2. Rom France VSO 27:11  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 27:13  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:19  
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 27:29  *****
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:43  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 27:47  
8. jean France VSO 27:51  
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:53  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:01  *****
11. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 28:36  
12. color Switzerland converter 28:59  
13. B2OBK France KLS 29:24  
14. teme Finland IkNV 29:43  
15. jeb France VSO 30:13  
16. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 30:41  
17. Mats Norway Halden SK 31:07  
18. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 31:15  
19. Ben Sand France viking 31:20  
20. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:30  
21. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 31:48  
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:23  
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:37  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:51  
25. MalthePoulsen Denmark danmark ok 33:09  
26. John Wick European Union Killers 33:45  
27. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:11  
28. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:28  *****
29. SERG Russian Federation 34:36  
30. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 34:51  
31. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:52  
32. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 34:58  *****
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 35:08  
34. runit Canada GHO 35:21  
35. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 35:49  *****
36. Trying Sweden 35:59  
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:32  
38. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 38:17  *****
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:33  *****
40. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:45  
41. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 39:30  *****
42. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 39:47  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:49  *****
44. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:02  
45. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 41:30  
46. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 41:57  
47. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:18  *****
48. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 45:38  
49. honzau United States SDO 48:41  *****
50. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 49:06  
51. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:45  *****
52. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:56  
53. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:54  
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:28  
55. HV Finland TP 58:43  *****
56. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 58:49  
57. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:50  
58. kellspants Wales SBOC 67:44  
59. Duke Lo Sweden MOK 71:49  *****
60. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 77:00  *****
61. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 87:22  *****
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:13  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf