Catching Features

The cup 8

Open:06:00 Oct 11 2017
Close:05:45 Oct 28 2017
Map:/KalngalePro/events/KalngalePro/day1/C1.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:This will not be easy. WT under 20 min would be impressive. If you rate competition *1, at least tell me what to change, probably I will ignore it anyway, but still it is nice to know.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

61 official (+22 reruns) 0 comments

1. jean France VSO 18:51  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:15  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 19:24  
4. Rom France VSO 19:27  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:31  *****
6. color Switzerland converter 20:16  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:19  
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:53  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:45  
10. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:50  
11. teme Finland IkNV 22:08  
12. B2OBK France KLS 22:11  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:13  
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 23:24  
15. John Wick European Union Killers 24:32  
16. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:48  
17. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:49  *****
18. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:20  *****
19. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 25:26  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:32  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:13  
22. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 26:19  
23. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 26:43  *****
24. runit Canada GHO 26:49  
25. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 27:44  
26. WST New Zealand HBOC 28:55  
27. SERG Russian Federation 29:36  
28. jeb France VSO 29:47  *****
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 31:31  
30. Ben Sand France viking 31:48  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:17  *****
32. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 32:45  *****
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:57  
34. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 33:11  
35. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 33:45  
36. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 34:16  
37. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:43  *****
38. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 37:28  
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:25  
40. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:17  *****
41. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:21  *****
42. HV Finland TP 51:25  *****
43. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 63:28  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf