Catching Features

A hill

Open:06:00 Dec 01 2017
Close:06:00 Dec 15 2017
Map:/isomakiIII/events/maki/day1/A.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Old map that I found.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

83 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. Roman France VSO 14:36  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:13  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 15:14  
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 15:15  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:29  
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:46  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:58  
7. arddu Finland :) 15:58  
9. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:05  *****
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:08  *****
10. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:08  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:09  
13. jean France VSO 16:10  
14. color Switzerland converter 16:13  *****
15. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:31  
16. Ben Sand France viking 16:36  
17. perwhite France KLS 16:40  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:46  
19. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:24  
20. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 17:27  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:43  
22. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:44  
23. teme Finland IkNV 17:55  
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:17  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:31  
26. camd New Zealand NWOC 18:32  
27. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:38  
28. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 18:52  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 18:52  
30. runit Canada GHO 18:59  
31. Gohu France KLS 19:15  
32. SERG Russian Federation 19:19  
33. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 19:26  
34. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:32  *****
35. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 20:04  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:04  *****
37. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 20:23  
38. Mad Moose France TAF 20:32  *****
39. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 20:45  
40. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:46  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 20:49  
42. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 21:00  
43. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 21:18  
44. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:39  
45. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 21:45  *****
46. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:48  
47. faure gwenael France VSO 22:36  *****
48. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 22:46  
49. B2OBK France KLS 23:15  
50. jeb France VSO 23:42  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:43  
52. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 23:46  *****
53. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 24:08  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:10  *****
55. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 24:32  
56. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 24:41  
57. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 25:13  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:33  *****
59. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:34  
60. honzau United States SDO 26:20  *****
61. ur Germany Berlin 27:50  
62. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:10  *****
63. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 31:25  *****
64. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:00  *****
65. manzen Yemen UUCO 33:10  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:21  
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:49  
68. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:33  *****
69. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 37:53  
70. HV Finland TP 38:38  *****
71. erik_svenis Sweden Ok Klyftamo 48:25  
72. robert.h Samoa TuS 49:21  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:51  
74. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 58:21  *****
75. kellspants Wales SBOC 71:54  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf