Catching Features

Paradiset E2 - Middle

Open:07:00 Mar 03 2018
Close:07:00 Mar 09 2018
Map:/Paradiset 1/events/Paradiset Series/day1/E2 - Middle.course
Created by:Olof Sandgren
Description:Next stage in Paradiset. Middle distance with both shorter and longer legs. Dont lose your concentration! Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

79 official (+66 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:54  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  *****
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:23  
4. color Switzerland converter 28:33  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:36  *****
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 28:39  
7. Roman France VSO 28:53  
8. B2OBK France KLS 29:03  
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:07  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:16  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 29:36  
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:42  
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 30:08  *****
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:33  
15. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:16  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:45  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:34  
18. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 32:41  
19. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 32:45  *****
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 32:45  *****
21. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 33:31  *****
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 33:54  
23. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 34:11  
24. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 34:55  
25. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 35:08  
26. Ben Sand France viking 35:21  
27. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:31  *****
28. SERG Russian Federation 35:51  
29. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 35:57  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 36:31  
31. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 36:38  
32. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 36:43  
33. camd New Zealand NWOC 36:49  
34. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:53  *****
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:05  
36. runit Canada GHO 37:16  
37. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 37:30  
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:11  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 38:20  *****
40. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 38:46  
41. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 39:56  *****
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:02  
43. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 40:44  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 40:46  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:16  
46. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 41:31  
47. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:19  *****
48. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:56  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:10  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:20  *****
51. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 44:38  *****
52. ur Germany Berlin 45:27  *****
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 45:45  
54. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 46:00  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:46  
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 47:36  *****
57. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 48:38  
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 49:13  
59. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 49:41  
60. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 51:13  
61. manzen Yemen UUCO 55:17  
62. honzau United States SDO 56:19  
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 56:29  
64. billd United States wcoc 56:56  
65. HV Finland TP 58:26  *****
66. khalex Russian Federation Personal 59:21  
67. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 64:13  *****
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:26  
69. kellspants Wales SBOC 91:23  
70. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 97:21  
71. Boris Uruguay OCOC 102:17  
72. carlit Spain BO 113:14  *****
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
GC Australia Newcastle dnf