Catching Features

Spring Cup E1 Sprint

Open:23:15 Mar 02 2018
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2018
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Classic Maps CUP E1 Sprint/day1/Classic Maps CUP E1 Sprint.course
Created by:Søren Thrane Ødum
Description:1st race in Spring Cup 2018
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

82 official (+55 reruns) 2 comments

1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:43  
2. B2OBK France KLS 10:51  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:21  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:26  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:28  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:36  
7. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:37  
8. Roman France VSO 11:49  
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:57  *****
10. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:04  
11. smed Kenya . 12:15  
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 12:20  
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 12:26  
14. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 12:29  *****
15. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 12:30  
15. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 12:30  
15. color Switzerland converter 12:30  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:49  
19. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 12:56  
20. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 13:04  
21. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 13:05  
22. jeb France VSO 13:06  
23. John Wick European Union Killers 13:07  
24. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:09  
25. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:24  
26. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 13:38  
27. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 13:39  
28. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 13:44  
29. Ben Sand France viking 14:08  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:20  
31. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 14:45  *****
32. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:48  
33. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:53  
34. SERG Russian Federation 15:02  
35. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:25  *****
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:36  
37. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:37  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:39  *****
39. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 15:48  *****
40. runit Canada GHO 16:03  
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:08  
42. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:23  
43. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 16:33  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:36  
45. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:38  
46. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 17:08  *****
47. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 17:36  
48. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:59  *****
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:08  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:03  
51. Trying Sweden 19:41  
52. honzau United States SDO 20:09  
53. pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH 20:20  
54. ur Germany Berlin 20:35  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:49  
56. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:14  
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:34  
58. rik Belgium trol 22:39  
59. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 23:05  
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:20  
61. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 23:21  *****
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 23:26  
63. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:57  
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 25:47  
65. GC Australia Newcastle 27:49  
66. Ura Russian Federation 28:50  *****
67. carlit Spain BO 29:14  *****
68. Lakka Australia EN 29:34  
69. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:21  
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:23  
71. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 46:28  
72. Irenuska Angola Toxo 47:57  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
M@_bh Norway Team DSQ dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf