Catching Features

Sarkalahti middle

Open:08:00 Mar 31 2018
Close:08:00 Apr 15 2018
Map:/Sarkalahti 1.1.1 new 8/events/Sarkalahti 1.1.1 new 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map - new conversion. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

84 official (+48 reruns) 5 comments

1. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:53  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:16  *****
3. Roman France VSO 33:26  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:46  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:55  *****
6. Mattman Sweden GMOK 34:27  
7. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:37  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:38  
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:04  
10. smed (2) Kenya . 35:14  
11. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 35:30  
12. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:34  
12. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 35:34  *****
14. B2OBK France KLS 35:47  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:53  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 36:02  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:06  
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:15  *****
19. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 36:22  
20. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 36:25  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:48  
22. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 36:49  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 36:57  
24. jeb France VSO 37:39  
25. Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen 37:45  
26. VegardBJ (3) Norway Nydalens SK 37:47  
27. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 37:49  
28. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 37:50  
29. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 37:58  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:04  
31. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 38:06  
32. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 38:20  
33. camd (2) New Zealand NWOC 38:22  
34. VegardBJ (2) Norway Nydalens SK 38:26  
35. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 38:28  
36. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 38:30  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:09  
38. Trying Sweden 39:15  
38. oksove Norway Centrum OK 39:15  *****
40. Trying (2) Sweden 39:31  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:35  *****
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 39:41  
43. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:01  
44. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 40:04  
45. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:10  
46. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 40:43  *****
47. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 40:45  
48. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:49  
49. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 41:04  
50. John Wick European Union Killers 41:15  
51. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 41:41  *****
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:02  
53. runit (2) Canada GHO 42:03  
54. Felloop (3) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:10  *****
55. WST New Zealand HBOC 42:21  
56. SERG Russian Federation 42:28  
57. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:43  
58. ur Germany Berlin 43:16  *****
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:25  
60. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 43:31  
61. CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 43:41  *****
62. mk77 France ze ouineurs 45:00  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 45:17  
64. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 45:22  
65. sander TF Norway elverum ok 45:37  
66. Ben Sand France viking 45:41  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:24  
68. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 46:47  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:52  *****
70. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 46:54  
71. Jadir Brazil COC 48:10  
72. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 50:20  
73. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 50:29  
74. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:51  
75. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:14  *****
76. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 51:26  
77. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 52:53  
78. manzen Yemen UUCO 52:59  
79. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 53:12  
80. honzau United States SDO 53:23  *****
81. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 53:45  
82. Olli Finland TP 55:02  
83. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 55:05  
84. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:19  
85. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 55:28  
86. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 55:38  
87. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 55:49  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 56:33  
89. carlit (4) Andorra BO 56:41  *****
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:57  *****
91. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:28  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 58:05  
93. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 58:13  
94. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 59:52  
95. Gurre Sweden VSOK 61:44  
96. Luca Liba (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 61:47  
97. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 66:22  
98. Lakka2 (2) Australia EN 67:42  
99. carlit Andorra BO 69:33  *****
100. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 70:48  
101. Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru 72:17  
102. Boris Uruguay OCOC 93:53  
103. danv283 Sweden 96:57  *****
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 98:50  
105. JohnT4 (3) Sweden OKH 100:01  
106. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 105:44  
107. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 111:10  *****
108. JohnT4 (4) Sweden OKH 145:43  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Tyyppix Finland TP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
carlit (2) Andorra BO dnf  *****
Steve Smith (2) United States BAOC dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
carlit (3) Andorra BO dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
Luca Liba (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf