Catching Features

Sarkalahti 2 middle

Open:08:00 Apr 12 2018
Close:08:00 Apr 27 2018
Map:/Sarkalahti 1.1.2 new 8/events/Sarkalahti 1.1.2 new 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map new conversion. Quite easy middle. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

82 official (+52 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:56  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:44  *****
3. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:02  *****
4. Roman France VSO 34:14  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:15  
6. B2OBK France KLS 34:18  
7. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:21  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:28  
9. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:34  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:37  *****
11. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 34:43  
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 35:13  *****
13. Trying (2) Sweden 35:15  
14. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 35:25  
15. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 35:40  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:57  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:09  
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 36:09  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:15  
20. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 36:18  
21. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 36:25  
22. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 36:34  
23. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 36:35  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 36:39  
25. Ben Sand France viking 36:40  
26. ur (2) Germany Berlin 36:53  
27. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 37:00  
28. Luca Libardoni (2) Italy PL O-TEAM 37:07  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:12  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:14  
31. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 37:21  
32. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 37:26  *****
33. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 37:35  
34. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 37:42  
35. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSM 38:02  
36. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 38:06  
37. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 38:19  *****
38. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 38:42  
39. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 38:54  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:01  
41. WST New Zealand HBOC 39:08  
42. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 39:09  
43. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 39:20  *****
43. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 39:20  
45. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 39:42  
46. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:45  *****
47. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 40:08  *****
48. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 40:09  *****
49. Trying Sweden 40:12  
50. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:14  
51. runit (3) Canada GHO 40:33  
52. SERG Russian Federation 40:35  
53. FB Italy u.s.Primiero 40:53  
54. John Wick European Union Killers 41:06  
55. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 41:07  
56. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 41:08  
57. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 41:11  
58. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 41:23  
59. CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 41:39  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:56  *****
61. runit (2) Canada GHO 42:04  
62. Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR 42:11  
63. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 42:30  
64. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 42:34  
65. Lakka2 (4) Australia EN 42:36  
66. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 42:39  
67. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 43:00  
68. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 43:18  
69. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 43:37  *****
70. ur Germany Berlin 43:52  *****
71. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 44:28  
72. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 44:47  
73. ArvidJ (2) Sweden HOK 45:15  
74. Emiliyan_Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 45:18  
75. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 45:35  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:38  
77. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 45:48  
78. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 46:06  
79. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 46:13  
80. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 47:28  
81. jeb France VSO 47:30  
82. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 47:37  
83. manzen (2) Yemen UUCO 47:52  
84. runit Canada GHO 47:58  
85. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 48:10  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:23  *****
87. Lakka2 (3) Australia EN 48:30  
88. mk77 France ze ouineurs 48:44  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:02  
90. Lakka2 (2) Australia EN 49:27  
91. Lakka2 (5) Australia EN 50:07  
92. honzau United States SDO 50:48  *****
93. rik (2) Belgium trol 51:22  
94. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:34  
95. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 51:46  *****
96. Jadir Brazil COC 53:07  
97. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 53:23  
98. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 53:37  
99. carlit (2) Spain BO 54:06  *****
100. kellspants Wales SBOC 55:04  
101. billd United States wcoc 56:56  
102. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:48  
103. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 60:06  
104. Gurre Sweden VSOK 62:47  
105. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 64:45  *****
106. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 65:43  
107. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 66:04  *****
108. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 66:34  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:07  
110. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 93:15  *****
111. Boris Uruguay OCOC 98:37  
112. RichieGump (3) Belgium Free 128:17  
carlit Spain BO dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
RichieGump Belgium Free dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Lasse Kokkonen Finland Vaajakosken Tärä dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Baumann Edouard (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
RichieGump (2) Belgium Free dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Doyle (2) Australia CHOC dnf  
oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK dnf  *****
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
VegardBJ (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
Felloop (3) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Lakka2 (6) Australia EN dnf