Catching Features

mapWOC03sprint

Open:08:00 May 26 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 02 2018
Map:/WOC03/events/mapWOC03sprint/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Kalugin Andrey
Description:15-20min
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

69 official (+49 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:41 100.6*****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:48 99.9
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:05 98.2*****
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:18 97.0*****
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:21 96.7
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36 95.3
7. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:26 91.0*****
8. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 18:44 89.6
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:47 89.3
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:54 88.8
11. jeb France VSO 18:55 88.7
12. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:59 88.4
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:21 86.7
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 19:26 86.3
15. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:30 86.1
16. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 19:33 85.8
17. Roman France VSO 19:35 85.7
18. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 19:51 84.5
19. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 20:04 83.6
20. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:11 83.1*****
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:36 81.5
22. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 20:47 80.7
23. Ben Sand France viking 20:56 80.2
24. Trying Sweden 21:06 79.5
25. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 21:31 78.0*****
26. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:57 76.4
27. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:29 71.5
28. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 23:32 71.3
29. ur Germany Berlin 24:31 68.4
30. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 25:17 66.4
31. SERG Russian Federation 25:40 65.4
32. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:42 65.3*****
32. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:42 65.3*****
34. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 27:16 61.5
34. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 27:16 61.5*****
36. Jadir Brazil COC 27:21 61.4
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:58 60.0
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:42 58.5
39. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:26 57.0
40. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 29:35 56.7
41. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 29:36 56.7*****
42. HV Finland TP 30:05 55.8*****
43. Libardoni Luca Italy PL O-TEAM 30:22 55.3
44. na Sweden OK Linne 31:46 52.8*****
45. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 31:51 52.7
46. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:16 52.0*****
47. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 32:58 50.9
48. manzen Yemen UUCO 33:00 50.8
49. honzau United States SDO 35:29 47.3
50. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:27 44.8
51. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:01 39.9*****
52. kellspants Wales SBOC 44:51 37.4
53. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:15 37.1
54. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 68:24 24.5*****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf 0.0*****
GC Australia Newcastle dnf 0.0
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf 0.0
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf 0.0
dmonckton New Zealand NWOC dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf 0.0