Catching Features

mapWOC03sprint

Open:08:00 May 26 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 02 2018
Map:/WOC03/events/mapWOC03sprint/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Kalugin Andrey
Description:15-20min
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

69 official (+57 reruns) 2 comments

1. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:32  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:41  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:48  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:05  *****
5. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:18  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:21  
7. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:36  
8. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:47  
9. Valverde (2) Sweden OK Hällen 18:05  
10. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 18:06  
11. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:26  *****
12. ANDREY.Gelson (2) Brazil COGA 18:33  
13. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 18:44  
14. Toppur (2) Finland Paimion Rasti 18:46  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:47  
16. Kalugin Andrey (2) Russian Federation Moscow 18:52  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:54  
18. jeb France VSO 18:55  
19. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 18:59  
20. B2OBK (2) France KLS 19:09  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:21  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:26  
23. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:30  
24. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:33  
25. Roman France VSO 19:35  
26. smed (2) Kenya . 19:40  
27. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 19:50  
28. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 19:51  
29. teddy (2) Norway KLS 19:59  
30. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 20:04  
31. Cameron Bonar (3) New Zealand NWOC 20:09  
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:11  *****
33. Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR 20:35  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:36  
35. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 20:40  
36. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 20:47  
37. Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 20:52  
38. Ben Sand France viking 20:56  
39. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:01  
40. Trying Sweden 21:06  
41. oksove Norway Centrum OK 21:31  *****
42. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 21:39  
43. conor (2) Ireland CNOC 21:45  
44. Cameron Bonar (2) New Zealand NWOC 21:55  
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:57  
46. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:10  
47. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 22:25  
48. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 22:51  
49. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:29  
49. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:29  
51. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 23:32  
52. Joanna (2) Australia TT 24:13  
53. ur Germany Berlin 24:31  
54. nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 24:40  
55. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 24:47  
56. VicenteLopez (2) Spain Fundi-o 25:05  
57. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 25:17  
58. SERG Russian Federation 25:40  
59. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:42  *****
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:42  *****
61. Emiliyan_Onoufriev (3) Bulgaria Variant 5 26:47  
62. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 27:16  
62. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 27:16  *****
64. Jadir Brazil COC 27:21  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:58  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:42  
67. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:26  
68. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 29:35  
69. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 29:36  *****
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:05  *****
71. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:22  
72. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 30:44  
73. na Sweden OK Linne 31:46  *****
74. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 31:51  
75. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:16  *****
76. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 32:57  
77. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 32:58  
78. manzen Yemen UUCO 33:00  
79. honzau United States SDO 35:29  
80. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:27  
81. outsa (2) Uzbekistan HerHu 38:58  
82. GC (2) Australia Newcastle 39:07  
83. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:01  *****
84. kellspants Wales SBOC 44:51  
85. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:15  
86. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 45:36  
87. Lutz (2) Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 47:26  
88. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 47:29  
89. Jonas Lange (5) Germany ihw alex 52:50  
90. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 68:24  *****
91. carlit (2) Andorra BO 73:49  *****
92. Lakka2 (2) Australia EN 76:32  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf  *****
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
dmonckton New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
GC Australia Newcastle dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
BMOJO (2) Denmark Horsens Ok dnf  
Emiliyan_Onoufriev (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Omund (2) Norway Sandnes IL dnf  
andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol dnf  
gar71 (2) Spain OGC dnf  
Stop Pre (2) United States Pre's Disciples dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Valverde (3) Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
teddy (3) Norway KLS dnf  
gar71 (3) Spain OGC dnf  
Jonas Lange (4) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Jonas Lange (6) Germany ihw alex dnf