Catching Features

Reposärkät night 2

Open:08:00 Jun 06 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 21 2018
Map:/Reposärkät new 8/events/Reposärkät new 8/day1/Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

63 official (+20 reruns) 2 comments

1. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:38  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:41 82.4*****
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:51 82.0
4. Roman France VSO 33:05 81.4
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:07 81.3
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:09 81.3*****
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 33:21 80.8
8. smed Kenya . 33:41 80.0
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:49 79.7
10. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 33:50  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:53 79.5
12. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 35:45 75.4
13. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:50 75.2
14. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 36:00 74.8
15. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:04  
16. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 37:08 72.5*****
17. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:34  
18. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:54 71.1
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:21 68.5*****
20. WST New Zealand HBOC 40:00 67.3
21. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:30 64.9
22. oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK 41:59  *****
23. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 42:13 63.8
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:35 63.3*****
25. runit Canada GHO 43:19 62.2
26. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:21 62.1*****
27. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 43:34 61.8
28. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 43:35 61.8
29. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:43 61.6
30. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 44:40 60.3
30. Ben Sand France viking 44:40 60.3
32. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 44:46 60.2*****
33. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:49 60.1
34. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 45:15 59.5
35. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 45:54 58.7
36. Norbert Kulda (2) Czech Republic SKS Forever 47:59  
37. Libardoni Luca Italy PL O-TEAM 49:09 54.8
38. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:30 54.4*****
39. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 50:31 53.3
40. ur Germany Berlin 57:47 46.6
41. John Wick European Union Killers 59:10 45.5
42. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 59:30 45.3*****
43. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 60:01 44.9
44. honzau United States SDO 60:02 44.9*****
45. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 65:05 41.4
46. manzen Yemen UUCO 66:46 40.3
47. kellspants Wales SBOC 67:53 39.7
48. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 73:52 36.5
49. Trying (4) Sweden 75:55  
50. carlit Spain BO 75:57 35.5*****
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 95:11 28.3
52. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 121:04 22.3
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf 0.0*****
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf 0.0
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf 0.0
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf 0.0
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf 0.0
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf 0.0
Omund Norway Sandnes IL dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf 0.0
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf 0.0*****
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf 0.0
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf 0.0
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf 0.0
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf 0.0
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf