Catching Features

Reposärkät night 2

Open:08:00 Jun 06 2018
Close:08:00 Jun 21 2018
Map:/Reposärkät new 8/events/Reposärkät new 8/day1/Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

63 official (+38 reruns) 2 comments

1. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:38  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:41  *****
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 32:51  
4. Roman France VSO 33:05  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:07  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:09  *****
7. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 33:21  
8. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:23  
9. smed Kenya . 33:41  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:49  
11. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 33:50  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:53  
13. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 35:45  
14. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:50  
15. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 36:00  
16. BertBennett (4) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 36:08  
17. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:04  
18. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 37:08  *****
19. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:34  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:54  
21. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 38:02  
22. ManuelHorta (2) Sweden Malungs OK 38:04  
23. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:21  *****
24. WST New Zealand HBOC 40:00  
25. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 41:30  
26. oksove (2) Sweden Centrum OK 41:59  *****
27. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 42:13  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:35  *****
29. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 43:15  
30. runit Canada GHO 43:19  
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:21  *****
32. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 43:34  
33. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 43:35  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:43  
35. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 44:40  
35. Ben Sand France viking 44:40  
37. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 44:46  *****
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:49  
39. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 45:08  *****
40. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 45:15  
41. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 45:43  
42. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 45:54  
43. Norbert Kulda (2) Czech Republic SKS Forever 47:59  
44. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 49:09  
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:30  *****
46. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 50:31  
47. ur Germany Berlin 57:47  
48. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 57:57  
49. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:01  
50. John Wick European Union Killers 59:10  
51. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 59:30  *****
52. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 60:01  
53. honzau United States SDO 60:02  *****
54. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 65:05  
55. manzen Yemen UUCO 66:46  
56. kellspants Wales SBOC 67:53  
57. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 68:44  
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 73:52  
59. Trying (4) Sweden 75:55  
60. carlit Spain BO 75:57  *****
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 95:11  
62. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 99:20  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 121:04  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Omund Norway Sandnes IL dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
nemytoff (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
ArvidJ (2) Sweden HOK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
John Wick (4) European Union Killers dnf