Catching Features

Kiutvaara middle 2

Open:08:00 Sep 22 2018
Close:08:00 Oct 07 2018
Map:/kiutvaara 1.2 8/events/kiutvaara 1.2 8/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion without changes. Small marshes and stony groud are not exactly described on the map (= conversion has made some triangles with odd forest/ground type. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

86 official (+30 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:35 72.5*****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 35:55 71.8*****
3. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:00 71.7
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:12 71.3
5. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 36:25 70.8
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 36:30 70.7
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:10 69.4
8. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:28 68.9
9. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 37:35 68.6
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:55 68.0
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 37:57 68.0
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:58 68.0
13. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:00 67.9
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:03 67.8
14. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 38:03 67.8
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 38:04 67.8
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:05 67.7
18. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 38:15 67.4
19. B2OBK France KLS 38:40 66.7
20. aaroj Finland MSP 39:12 65.8
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:14 65.8
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:18 65.6
23. Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj 39:20 65.6
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:23 65.5
25. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 39:49 64.8
26. Louis Haltz France TAD 39:55 64.6
26. Rulltrappa Sweden 39:55 64.6
28. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 40:03 64.4*****
29. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 40:09 64.3
30. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 40:14 64.1
31. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:27 63.8
32. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 40:29 63.7
33. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 40:46 63.3
34. John Wick European Union Killers 41:07 62.7*****
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:28 62.2*****
36. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 41:34 62.1
37. jeb France VSO 42:31 60.7
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 43:00 60.0
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:10 59.8
40. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 43:40 59.1
41. SERG Russian Federation 44:21 58.2
42. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 44:32 57.9*****
43. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 44:49 57.6*****
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:58 57.4*****
45. Mad Moose France TAF 45:13 57.1
46. ur Germany Berlin 45:33 56.6*****
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:37 56.6
48. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 45:38 56.5*****
49. Trying Sweden 46:13 55.8
50. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 47:03 54.8
51. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 47:27 54.4
52. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 48:12 53.5*****
53. honzau United States SDO 49:09 52.5*****
54. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 49:12 52.4
55. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 50:27 51.1*****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:27 50.1*****
57. Jadir Brazil COC 51:29 50.1
58. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 52:48 48.9
59. kellspants Wales SBOC 52:50 48.8
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 54:06 47.7
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:21 47.5
62. ledins South Africa coc 54:53 47.0*****
63. carlit Spain BO 57:29 44.9*****
64. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 57:30 44.9
65. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 57:39 44.8
66. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 57:55 44.5
67. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 59:14 43.6
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 59:21 43.5
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 64:46 39.8
70. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 67:08 38.4
71. khalex Russian Federation Personal 70:11 36.8
72. teforp Sweden OK Grip 72:16 35.7
73. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 73:51 34.9
74. Eerik Czech Republic 74:22 34.7
75. Lakka2 Australia EN 81:43 31.6
76. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 91:13 28.3
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf 0.0
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf 0.0
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf 0.0
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0