Catching Features

Luco Aragon

Open:08:00 Nov 07 2018
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2018
Map:/luco 66/events/luco 66/day1/Course1.course
Created by:carlit
Description:Something easier. Dont hit the trees!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

65 official (+23 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:24 82.9
1. B2OBK France KLS 24:24 82.9
3. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:33 82.4
4. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 24:52  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:56 81.1
6. color Switzerland converter 24:57 81.0
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:07 80.5
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 25:15 80.1
9. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 25:23 79.7
10. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 25:25 79.6
11. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 25:30  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:54 78.1
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:00 77.8
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 26:26 76.5
15. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 26:38 75.9*****
16. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 26:57  
17. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:11 74.4
18. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:36 73.3
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:47 72.8
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:51 72.6
21. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 28:03 72.1
22. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 28:11 71.7
23. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 28:12 71.7
24. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 28:18 71.4
25. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 28:37  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:15 69.1
27. John Wick European Union Killers 29:32 68.5
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 29:38 68.2*****
29. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 29:46 67.9
30. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 29:55 67.6
31. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 30:33  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:46 65.7
33. SERG Russian Federation 30:53 65.5
34. show Switzerland Redmachine 31:00 65.2
35. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:12 64.8*****
36. jeb France VSO 31:23 64.4
37. honzau United States SDO 31:25 64.4
38. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 31:53 63.4*****
39. Trying Sweden 32:15 62.7
40. carlit (3) Spain BO 32:31  *****
41. velichayshiy (3) Russian Federation 111 32:38  
42. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:00 61.3
43. ur Germany Berlin 33:13 60.9*****
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:19 60.7
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:22 60.6
46. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 33:25  
47. Eerik Czech Republic 33:31 60.3
48. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 34:14 59.1
49. Jadir Brazil COC 34:49 58.1
50. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:29 57.0
51. beerdog Sweden IKHP 35:54 56.3
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:02 56.1
53. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 37:22  
54. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 37:27  *****
55. carlit (2) Spain BO 37:58  *****
56. manzen Yemen UUCO 37:59 53.2
57. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 38:27 52.6
58. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:58 51.9
59. HV (2) Finland TP 40:35  
60. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 40:40 49.7
61. JohnT3 (6) Sweden OKH 42:54  
62. JohnT3 (7) Sweden OKH 45:32  
63. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 46:11 43.8
64. douglas schmitz Brazil COSM 46:21 43.6
65. JohnT3 (4) Sweden OKH 46:40  
66. kellspants Wales SBOC 47:41 42.4
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:30 40.8
68. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:34 40.8*****
69. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:00 38.9
70. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 60:07 33.6
71. JohnT3 (5) Sweden OKH 63:19  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 69:03 29.3
73. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 69:46 29.0*****
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 103:22 19.6
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
conor Ireland CNOC dnf 0.0
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf 0.0*****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
perwhite France KLS dnf 0.0
HV Finland TP dnf 0.0
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf  
Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf