Catching Features

[CF WOC 2019] Night

Open:07:00 Jan 31 2019
Close:06:45 Feb 16 2019
Map:/CFWOCNight19/events/CFWOC19Night/day1/CFWOC19Night.course
Created by:color
Description:Last race of CF WOC 2019. Night race. Congrats to all medal winners. Hope you did enjoy CF WOC 2019!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

90 official (+39 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:26  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 50:31  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 50:53  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:02  *****
5. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 52:14  *****
6. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 52:23  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 52:35  *****
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 52:49  
9. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 54:54  
10. B2OBK France KLS 55:08  *****
11. perwhite France KLS 55:14  *****
12. teddy Norway KLS 55:32  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:35  *****
14. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 56:22  
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 56:59  *****
16. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 57:14  
17. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 57:41  
18. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:48  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 58:03  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:09  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 59:06  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 59:17  
23. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 60:21  
24. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 60:26  
25. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 62:14  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 62:53  
27. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 62:55  
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 63:12  *****
29. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:01  
30. WST New Zealand HBOC 64:47  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:07  
32. show Switzerland Redmachine 66:38  *****
33. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 68:04  
34. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 68:34  
35. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 68:57  
36. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 69:19  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 69:31  *****
38. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 70:17  
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:15  
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 72:35  
41. SERG Russian Federation 74:51  
42. beerdog Sweden IKHP 75:12  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 75:54  
44. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 76:30  
45. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 77:00  
46. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 77:20  
47. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 78:00  *****
48. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:35  *****
49. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 81:05  
50. Vidar Sweden SSOK 81:56  *****
51. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 82:17  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 83:26  *****
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 84:07  *****
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 86:03  
55. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 88:44  *****
56. Jadir Brazil COC 89:03  
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 91:14  
58. yoyo Kenya PFA 91:19  
59. honzau United States SDO 91:36  *****
60. manzen Yemen UUCO 93:36  
61. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 93:42  *****
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 107:02  
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 108:51  
64. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 118:07  
65. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 123:04  *****
66. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 130:16  *****
67. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 132:35  *****
68. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 135:52  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 206:34  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Snabbfot Sweden IKHP dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
BrageTakle Norway Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf