Catching Features

Lappörarna night

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2019
Map:/Lapp 1.1 8/events/Lapp 1.1 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion. Night middle. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

70 official (+12 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:27  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:40  *****
3. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:44  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
5. teddy Norway KLS 30:13  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:31  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:34  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:23  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:57  
10. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:04  
11. color Switzerland converter 33:08  
12. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 33:34  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:47  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 34:07  
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:14  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:46  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:02  
18. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 35:19  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 35:43  *****
20. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:02  
21. perwhite France KLS 36:22  
22. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:40  
23. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:11  
24. show Switzerland Redmachine 38:43  
25. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 38:45  
26. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:54  
27. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 39:40  
28. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 40:36  
29. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 40:56  
30. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 43:07  *****
31. SERG Russian Federation 43:21  
32. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 44:53  
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 45:22  
34. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 48:54  
35. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 49:22  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:53  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:02  
38. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 51:21  *****
39. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 51:54  
40. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 52:52  *****
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 54:31  
42. Cube Austria LAC 54:32  *****
43. honzau United States SDO 57:57  *****
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 60:04  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 60:25  
46. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:56  
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:21  
48. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 72:13  
49. Jadir Brazil COC 75:21  
50. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 75:29  
51. carlit Spain BO 77:49  *****
52. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 94:34  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf