Catching Features

Kvarn middle

Open:07:00 Apr 16 2019
Close:07:00 Apr 30 2019
Map:/Kvarn 10000 1,5 ocd 8/events/Kvarn Prolog/day1/Prolog middle.course
Created by:Olof Sandgren
Description:Easy middle distance, fast terrain. Small stones. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

91 official (+61 reruns) 0 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:17  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:51  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:52  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:00  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:04  *****
6. teddy Norway KLS 32:07  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:08  *****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:12  
9. Roman France VSO 32:29  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:48  *****
11. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 33:13  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:23  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 33:28  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 34:07  
15. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 34:48  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:37  
17. WST New Zealand HBOC 35:50  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:54  
19. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 36:24  
20. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:33  
21. FryDe Poland Koovee 36:59  
22. jeb France VSO 38:17  
23. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 38:25  
24. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 38:28  
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:41  
26. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:47  *****
27. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:14  
28. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 39:34  
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 39:54  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 39:56  
31. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 40:05  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:20  
33. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 40:21  
34. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 40:29  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:44  *****
36. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:09  *****
37. SERG Russian Federation 41:45  
38. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 42:41  *****
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 42:51  
40. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 42:58  
41. oksove Norway Centrum OK 43:34  *****
42. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 44:58  
43. Christ Canada GHO 45:33  
44. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 47:01  *****
45. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:27  
46. carlit Spain BO 48:38  *****
47. teforp Sweden OK Grip 49:18  
48. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 49:26  
49. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 50:13  *****
50. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 50:23  
51. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 51:52  
52. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 52:51  *****
53. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 53:38  *****
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:58  
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 54:36  
56. ur Germany Berlin 55:08  
57. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 55:28  
58. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:53  
59. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 58:52  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:59  *****
61. HV Finland TP 66:29  *****
62. O-Outan France Thai'O 67:27  *****
63. Cube Austria LAC 73:02  *****
64. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 74:46  *****
65. honzau United States SDO 75:34  
66. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 77:51  
67. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 80:39  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 83:05  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
Teemu Finland dnf