Catching Features

SummerCup'19 E7-Middle

Open:07:00 Jun 21 2019
Close:06:45 Jul 07 2019
Map:/Portugal/events/Portugal/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Portugal. Ocad mad by Jukkis a decade ago. Converted by me. Quite easy this one also. Maybe Jukkis can upload his version to see who's the best? ;)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

71 official (+40 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:12 92.4*****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:17 92.1
3. perwhite France KLS 32:36 91.2*****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:38 91.2
5. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 32:42 91.0
6. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:45 90.8*****
7. B2OBK France KLS 32:56 90.3*****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:59 90.2*****
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 33:05 89.9*****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:05 89.9
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:15 89.5*****
12. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 33:28 88.9
13. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 33:29 88.8
14. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 33:30 88.8*****
15. color Switzerland converter 33:42 88.3
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:44 88.2
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:00 87.5
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:06 87.2
19. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:16 86.8
20. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 34:19 86.7
21. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 34:45 85.6
22. 12345 Ecuador 34:47 85.5
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:59 85.0
24. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:03 84.9*****
25. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:14 84.4
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:32 83.7
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:50 83.0*****
28. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 35:59 82.7
28. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 35:59 82.7
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:03 82.5
31. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 36:07 82.4
32. jeb France VSO 36:11 82.2
33. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 36:12 82.2
34. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 36:20 81.9
35. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 36:58 80.5
35. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 36:58 80.5
37. Trying Sweden 37:52 78.6
38. mk77 France ze ouineurs 38:00 78.3
39. Gohu France KLS 38:17 77.7
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:43 76.8*****
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:26 75.4
42. oksove Norway Centrum OK 39:51 74.6*****
43. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 40:59 72.6*****
44. honzau United States SDO 41:47 71.2*****
45. manzen Yemen UUCO 41:58 70.9
46. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 42:10 70.5
47. Christ Canada GHO 42:28 70.0
48. ur Germany Berlin 42:33 69.9
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:40 69.7
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:00 69.2*****
51. Cube Austria LAC 45:23 65.5*****
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 47:29 62.6
53. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:30 60.1
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 51:36 57.6
55. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 54:05 55.0
56. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 54:25 54.7*****
57. Gurre Sweden VSOK 58:19 51.0
58. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 59:07 50.3
59. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:45 48.2
60. kellspants Wales SBOC 62:09 47.9
61. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 63:09 47.1
62. mjh Australia PO-A 64:51 45.9
63. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:10 45.0
64. Felipe Brazil COGA 66:16 44.9
65. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 67:54 43.8*****
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf 0.0
conor Ireland CNOC dnf 0.0
udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co dnf 0.0
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf