Catching Features

OneLegWonder #9

Open:08:00 Nov 14 2019
Close:08:00 Nov 23 2019
Map:/WOC_03/events/one leg/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Alien
Description:Map from woc 2003. Around 17 minutes. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

69 official (+26 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:16 77.0
2. jean France VSO 17:23 76.5
3. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:25 76.3
3. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:25 76.3
5. teddy Norway KLS 17:52 74.4
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:55 74.2
7. WST New Zealand HBOC 17:59 73.9
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:01 73.8
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:02 73.7*****
9. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:02 73.7
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:05 73.5
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:12 73.1
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:15 72.9
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:16 72.8
15. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:26 72.1
16. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 18:38 71.4
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 18:52 70.5
18. color Switzerland converter 18:55 70.3
19. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:57 70.2
20. 12345 Ecuador 19:00 70.0
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:04 69.7
22. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 19:07 69.6
23. Roman France VSO 19:10 69.4
24. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 19:11 69.3
25. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:13 69.2
26. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 19:17 69.0*****
27. jeb France VSO 19:22 68.7
28. SERG Russian Federation 19:24 68.5
29. Vidar Sweden SSOK 19:29 68.2*****
30. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:32 68.1
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:34 68.0
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:43 67.4
33. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 19:54 66.8
34. Cube Austria LAC 20:53 63.7*****
35. Christ Canada GHO 21:02 63.2
36. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:30 61.8
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:31 61.8
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:34 61.7
39. ur Germany Berlin 21:41 61.3*****
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:49 60.9
41. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 22:01 60.4
42. Trying Sweden 22:23 59.4
43. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 22:54 58.1
44. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 23:12 57.3
44. Jeff Australia UFO 23:12 57.3
46. Louis Haltz France TAD 23:40 56.2
47. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:42 56.1
48. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:51 55.8
49. fernigac Spain colmenar 24:24 54.5
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:25 54.5
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:50 53.5
52. Kristina Sweden 25:00 53.2
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 25:13 52.7
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:24 50.4*****
55. manzen Yemen UUCO 26:25 50.3
56. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 26:35 50.0*****
57. honzau United States SDO 27:21 48.6
58. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 30:00 44.3
59. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 31:21 42.4
60. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:30 40.9
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:33 39.6
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:24 38.7
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:31 36.4*****
64. Boris Uruguay OCOC 74:42 17.8
Snabbfot Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0*****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
ColinM United Kingdom DFOK dnf 0.0
France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf 0.0
sdeisz Norway NTNUI dnf 0.0