Catching Features

GS180220M

Open:12:00 Feb 17 2020
Close:12:00 Feb 24 2020
Map:/[SE5] Correncon Sud part1/events/[SE5] Correncon Sud part1/day1/GS180220M.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:21 MIN
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

61 official (+39 reruns) 0 comments

1. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:21  
1. Roman France VSO 27:21  
3. jean France VSO 27:27  *****
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:50  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:08  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:21  
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:16  
8. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 30:21  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:42  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:42  
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:49  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:05  
13. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 31:17  
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:20  
15. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:31  
16. WST New Zealand HBOC 31:45  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:02  
17. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 32:02  
19. Trying Sweden 32:41  
20. jeb France VSO 32:43  
21. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 33:06  
22. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:17  *****
23. Ben Sand France viking 34:10  
24. faure gwenael France CROCO 35:28  *****
25. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 35:35  *****
26. William Sweden Malungs OK 36:56  *****
27. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 37:19  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:22  *****
29. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:30  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 38:25  
31. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:26  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:46  
33. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:40  
34. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:44  
35. carlit Andorra BO 39:52  
36. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 39:56  *****
37. O-Outan France Thai'O 40:17  *****
38. Jeff Australia UFO 44:24  
39. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:27  *****
40. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 47:04  
41. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 47:24  
42. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:31  *****
43. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:09  
44. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 48:59  
45. honzau United States SDO 49:21  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:39  *****
47. Jique Finland 53:50  
48. bencroco France CROCO 53:58  
49. billd United States wcoc 56:52  
50. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 60:23  
51. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 60:44  
52. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 249:48  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf