Catching Features

[OL4an tour]

Created by:Olof Sandgren
Description:Who can withstand the test of time, in this epic tour? Let's see...
Scoring:Points (top 47) (drop 4 races)
Point Values:100, 95, 90, 86, 82, 78, 74, 70, 67, 64, 61, 58, 55, 52, 49, 46, 43, 40, 38, 36, 34, 32, 30, 28, 26, 24, 22, 20, 19, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Series Races:1. [OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day
 2. [OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh
 3. [OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle
 4. [OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long
 5. [OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1
 6. [OL4an tour]Sälen
 7. [OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle
 8. [OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short
 9. [OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle
 10. [OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night
 11. [OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2
 12. [OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult
 13. [OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1
 14. [OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult
 15. [OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult
 16. [OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2
 17. [OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde
 18. [OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle
 19. [OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Race 18Race 19Total
1. sundlof1001001008610095959510030821009095789590100551441
2. Alri9086461001001001002695529570527467748201001285
3. mansen283632645890702882901009586901009010090361241
4. mr221978528686582252749086616722826195641092
5. Sergey Shorokhov58820823874827464956146554670468670781077
6. Yury Masnyy86956155200901005886585806446783874461055
7. Ljung95695702422874864074780828657486611053
8. OggePogge0243658616167956167647470706410034200982
9. Daynee428707428026090463690741009061587812949
10. Jonas MB17909032678678125543862608674.525216934
11. the confused07007882407482678240838143026406482895
12. rutten61788290583807474....58067495595879
13. Razz.430589582783203804652061953295036843
14. Thynnmas5234283067495220706166440365849123674772
15. Jukkis67.86.8267498678.78301649..78..766
16. lorrieq4938.615264643040704552838345867.22748
17. apnurmee0...19220554658523495434664554949687
18. Tobias Kamenický366738090108664430494078.49.26..676
19. Challe74585267492600137870430522000.32634
20. Forzza13202403452164632555508226104392286606
21. janands6405363030384001420286724365504630558
22. OBT787864.43...12.3086028553832..544
23. Johanr061.3870...0026490224074281770495
24. Pale0000000000000828286648290486
25. ^82...3846061..24670064....382
26. Matsubitsu742674906175852..........370
27. mogd00102615140043003403815341712431067368
28. Captain Quark0492003417343217240114690100058361
29. SlaR4646..070.4200433649....32.346
30. Knubbe.......82.10067.640.....313
31. JMH71819081601584903414326043852311
32. Bullen12055155000301802470525217016303
33. VoiToi.3222430046016901200418155820295
34. antfor15430227101801810227220134001410271
35. Ekhard3091146180619....0219300670257
36. rossmaxmo261300036016007008328492630251
37. color153162600131401201418106070186241
38. Philochillo6.13000.14156402017018170038222
39. Fredde000342234..24.1916434.340..221
40. Didde00016162805200022007303043217
41. Carlos Never Gets Lost088280155502401430016018026215
42. MH1040..13....17361026026190.11208
43. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy1100734312490110..1602811016207
44. Lauri Heikka38640.4355.............200
45. A.S.L. Lubina22303200000603200015130430193
46. Paul_Sirum010260004040140000171300280188
47. BABSY2400.019361802011182000.13..179
47. R Anderson....0022..1601736014268040179
49. JH004951502.024380000071519174
50. Grangren3212740130.......40.....171
51. Mr X0.0401711240.....0901140.152
52. too fast!0.0.00.0190015341201132240147
53. Franzy Untrained008200019177.13.260.33417146
54. Skodak00019303000012500119161618139
55. Karl D34.46.034.0....015000.0129
56. edeen..0..0..263800.550....119
57. Eliasson011340913000028.019.....114
58. HuggE00006.524.3217...0022..106
59. Eric0000.0......100......100
60. Michael Granqvist.......610360..11016200099
61. Gio8.....00528...1338....92
61. LPasturiza0001103100005130006360892
61. MuHbl44052.......000000000.92
64. t0m rYAN.........19..00...64.83
65. shurik16.0.0061000...00.00077
66. Tero Rist02212....03650........75
67. Aakoo.440.0.....189.......71
67. OL1.........261619100.....71
69. -=MoGiLaN=-0060050349004120.00..70
69. genar jeremy...2446..............70
71. Klll004000000150224000002469
72. Victor Bergstrand....0.20432..........65
73. jeschke........0..05805....63
74. pekkaP...........61.......61
75. Elxigo0580....0...........58
75. sparven0.00000.001003003150..58
77. Red0.0001400....43......57
78. Andreas Hultqvist...........619300.0..55
78. wangis55...........00....055
80. bigE0014000036000.000400.54
81. Anden0.....8.28.1500..02..53
82. Ben Sand1900207000800000265049
83. anjo........0.0000280190047
84. Arvid Glowka0.00281800.....0.....46
85. Pekka Rantala0011804403600000700043
86. andy.............18..24..42
86. GeneO0006000200801340000942
86. Mange..004030000.3200...342
89. aroz...............36...36
89. Valverde........36..........36
91. korv0001315004..0.0......32
91. Remy0001002200.....0.....32
91. Steken00180....009.05.000.32
94. antonsson0140170000...........31
95. Mighty Quinn9000000011000800000028
96. Jens0......04.00.801400026
96. Korik0.018060000200000...26
98. jolly rogers....02400...000000..24
99. Jocke78000000900000600004423
100. Anton Dryankov............00.22...22
101. gvtoukc0009000000000000012021
101. lill-erik516..............00021
103. Calle Stenberg.............20.....20
103. Eirik.....0.........20..020
103. jeb0023100000..000.050.20
106. DanielBarkasz01700000..2...0.....19
106. Meissi0000001150000000003019
106. tjalvedu0.0..........000019.19
109. Lom000400140000........18
109. smed3150000000000000000018
109. thiago18.0.000.0..000...0.18
112. Amber...0..17..0...00000017
112. go straight0.17000...0.000..0..17
114. Hjerrild07900..00.0.00....016
115. Simon Markendahl......15............15
116. Mariana Moreira...........00000140014
117. Fraastad....00.....00....13.13
117. Halvor Eid Nielsen...0.000.13.........13
117. jean0000000000000000001313
117. Pashtet.................6713
117. Val000....020001100....13
122. Boris Isaikin000000090300000000012
122. jonnyq...1200.....000.00..12
122. Kotnus0...012.....000.000.12
122. Sabro.......7..0.3.2....12
126. Erik Bommarn..0....11.....0..00011
126. Kent..0.11..............11
126. manne.............000011.11
126. Zbynek00300800.0.0000000011
130. Magnus_84.....0.10...........10
131. Adam Bedrich Wanek000000000000000.0909
131. Jan Petržela000.0000000090000009
133. ezrom0.0000..0..000..0808
133. Trying00000008000000000008
133. Vojcek..............8....8
136. Fippe940...00..0.0.00.007.7
136. freahn0.0000..0700.0000..7
138. Krasimir00000000000060000006
138. Êîðñàð..................66
140. Anton Karlsson05...........0000..5
140. Matej Kamenický20000000..30000.0005
142. Moren-o0000000004000......4
143. Henrik Andersson00..0..0.....0....22
143. pedero.....0.......02....2
143. stevegregg0.000000000000000202
. 8............00000...
. A.Childs0.0000..0.0000000...
. Aaroz0000000000000000000.
. agustincb..00000.0..00..0....
. AH................0...
. ais....00......0.......
. Aitan Kahana0.0...0.............
. AKO...............0....
. Akva............000.....
. AlanP0.0.0.0.....0..0....
. Aleksandra Schetchikova.............0..0...
. Altairdeneb..0.................
. Amanda0.0.........00.0....
. andeens0000................
. andis0000................
. Andrade0.0.................
. andre de veirman....0...........0...
. arne.nok...........0...0....
. artem00..................
. Arthur Raichmann...000..........0.0.
. arthurd.............000000.
. Asker0402..................0.
. Banne.........0..........
. Baumann Edouard0000000000000000000.
. BB King..0.....00..00000...
. Bejmarn..0.................
. Ben0.000.......0.......
. BeN'O................0...
. Benjamin Hofmans..........00........
. Bernardo Nanclares...........0....00..
. Bertram..0.000.0..000.000..
. Betak.............0000...
. Bibilion........0....0......
. biggins0.0.................
. bigluc0.0.00..0..000.000..
. Birko..........00........
. bjal................0...
. bjorn.....0..............
. Blackq13..0.00....0..00.....
. Bobafett0000..000000.00000..
. Boris0.0000.......0..0...
. Brian..0.................
. Brzi..0.0.......0...00..
. bun......0.............
. BUSTER...............0....
. Bu²......0000000000000.
. Casper Hedar.........0..........
. Cejax...............0....
. Charlie DeWeese000.0.000000.0.0000.
. Charlie the Unicorn............0.......
. Charlotte Watson.......0............
. Christina P....00.0...000..0...
. Chrizzik0...0......00.......
. CHUCHI NIETO......0.0........0..
. chung chi ming................0...
. Chy Nick......0....0....0...
. colby..0.000..0..0....0..
. Daimon0...0...............
. Dan "Bandanos"...............0.0..
. Dani Nov0.0.00....00000000..
. danielbfc......0000000000000.
. Daniels00000.0000000..00...
. defix..............0.....
. dre0.0000000.0000.0000.
. duncmaxmo0.....0.00000000000.
. ee00fpo0.........0.0.....0.
. Elina.................0..
. Ellmo1769000.................
. Emil P............0.......
. ems0.0..........0......
. Erik M.....0....0.00......
. erikblomgren............0.......
. eriko1306..0.0...............
. ErikT..................0.
. ErkS............0...0.0.
. fabiomars0..00000....000000..
. Faebu.........0..........
. faure gwenael0000000.00000000000.
. feridun..........0.........
. filip trofast000.0.............0.
. filipeks0000000000000000000.
. Fill...0000.00000000000.
. flash...........00...0...
. Freddy Henkes............0...0...
. Frode...........00....0..
. fzima.........0..........
. gab0.....0.0...........
. GetLost0...................
. gluca0....0......0.......
. Gordon Shumway....00.0............
. Greig Hamilton...0.......0..000...
. Grigas0.....00000....00...
. grigoras sorin...0.....0..........
. Gustaf00..................
. halali0....0..............
. Hallmen0...00.....0.00.....
. hamilton...............0....
. hea.....00.0.0000......
. Heggo000000.0....0.0.....
. Hektor..........0.........
. Helder Marcolino......0.............
. Heller............00......
. Henrik Gjemdal............0.......
. hikook......0.............
. honzau....00..000..00.000.
. HPM............00.00...
. HV............0.......
. Håkon RB...............000..
. håvard 20år0..0..0.0.0000......
. iansmith...............0....
. Ida Mari.............00.....
. integrall............0.......
. Irina...0000.............
. ittam......0.............
. Ivar Lundanes0...................
. Ivar osmoen..........0.....0...
. Ivo.......0............
. Jabali.........0.00.......
. Jadir..0.................
. jamesmili............0.......
. janof..........0...0.....
. Japsen..............00....
. jb..0..........0.0....
. jberglinds.....0..............
. JDP....0...............
. JimmyStardust0............0......
. JJ Sancosmed000...00000.........
. jm0..0000.0..000.00...
. Joe Berg.....0..0......0....
. JOK77D....00..............
. Jompe....000......0......
. Jon Nilsen.....0......0.......
. Jonatan...........0........
. Jonna Jungåker............0...0...
. JuliaR0.0000.0.000000.0...
. Jönu................0...
. Karlf.......0............
. Kate0..00.0..0.0..0.....
. Keios............0.......
. King of Tol0000000000000...000.
. Klasse0.00000.0.00000000..
. KODAY..0.00..0..0.0..00..
. Kojon0....0......0.......
. kri0000000000000000000.
. Kristian Vad..0.0...............
. Kur-BR..0.................
. leckan..................0.
. Lillen...............0....
. Linus0000000000000000000.
. lionel.melinard...........0........
. Litvinov...............0....
. Lobo...000....0.........
. Loserson.................0..
. lostinthewood0.00.......000.00...
. LSV.0000000000.0000000.
. lucasbasset...............0....
. Luis Martin...0................
. m-a.............00000..
. mahlberger.........0000.......
. Mala0.0.00.....00.......
. malejs0.....0.........000.
. mam..0.................
. mama fon vakzal0000000000000000000.
. Map Runner0..........00.......
. mapattack..................0.
. Marius Ødum...........000.0000.
. MariusD00.00.0000000.......
. MariusG0..00......0000.0...
. Markus Allemann0000000000.00000000.
. Martin Nilsson0...................
. Martin Posselt00000000000.00000.0.
. Martin_Regborn.............0.0....
. matthias bryner0.0..........0..0...
. Matti............000.....
. Michal Klapal..........0.........
. Mille0000................
. MishaMatveev.................0..
. Moa...........0......0.
. moho00..0.00000.00.00...
. Mr. Blackstar.............0....0.
. mr.Apo0.00000000000000000.
. Muhammar Khaddafi..................0.
. nacho rubio........0.00........
. Navigatormap................0...
. Nigelasi.............0..0...
. Nils Schmiedeberg........0.00....0...
. Norsken00000000............
. O-funk0.0.000...000000000.
. Oeil de Lynx..................0.
. offa........0...........
. Olman0.......0.0.0...0...
. Olof Sandgren0000000000000...0...
. pappa0...................
. Paul Eaton.0..................
. Pesoj....0...............
. Peter Eriksson..0.................
. Peti hit now.............0......
. phiggins.....0..............
. Philipp Koch....00..............
. PierreF....00..0..00.......
. pierrefurrer......0....0....0...
. PJu0.0000..0...0.......
. pl_Andriy.............0..0...
. Posed00000000000.0..0..0.
. PoznaAndras0....00...00000000..
. PVA0.000..0............
. querem0.0.0.........0.0...
. Ranie.................0..
. Rene K.........0..........
. Riento0000000000000000000.
. rosakosa.................00.
. Rulle..............00....
. Run Fast......0.00......0...
. runit0000000000000000000.
. samus...........0........
. Santi 13ño0...00..............
. Sauron.....0..............
. SawViking..0.................
. Seba...........0........
. Segisteg0.0.0...0.0.00......
. SERG0.....0.0000.0000.0.
. Signe Edsen................0...
. Siikis..0.................
. SilasFrederik................0...
. Silvia....00.0...0.0......
. Simon Thrane...............0....
. Simonn Thrane Hansen..................0.
. Solagaistua..................0.
. Sprunglauf.............0......
. Steffen00......0....0......
. sten.000.0..............
. Steve Smith.................0..
. Stevo Cosovic00..0..00...0...0...
. Stigsmark0.............00....
. Storesandgubben..0.00..0.000000....
. Sylvain Emo..0...000000....000.
. tallbit..............0..00.
. terka000.00000000000000..
. Terkelsen00000000.0000...0...
. test2000000000000000000..
. That Guy....0.0...........0.
. Thomas Bousser................000.
. Thomas Natvig..0..0....00.0..0.0.
. Thor_Nørskov.....0.......0....0.
. Tintin930000000.000.........
. tio Pepe0000000000000000000.
. Tom............0.0.0...
. Tommyzoom0.0000.0...000..0...
. Tomo0...00..0..0.0.0....
. Toon Melis..0.................
. Tovisen.............0......
. Turdus0000.0.0000.000.00..
. Uldiss....0.0000.00.0...0.
. Ulrik Astrup.......0............
. Usain Bolt...0................
. Vexi............0...0.0.
. Vitaliy Mayorov000000000...........
. Vito.........0000..0....
. Vorob'ev Vladimir.000000.0.00000000..
. wejo....0000...00000..0.
. Wellington Pasturiza..................0.
. WN Chung0.0.000.0..0.0.00...
. Xag...............0....
. yann............000.....
. yonigr........0....0......
. Zhukov........0...........
. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé.............0..00..
. Ñåðãåé0.0......0..........
. Øivind Myhre.....0.....00.......