Catching Features

Tour de Hemsjön

Created by:Ali
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog
 2. Tour de Hemsjön E1
 3. Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night
 4. Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long
 5. Tour de Hemsjön E4
 6. Tour de Hemsjön E5
 7. Tour de Hemsjön E6
 8. Tour de Hemsjön E7
 9. Tour de Hemsjön E8
 10. Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total
1. OBT98.93100.0098.4499.4399.4799.70100.0098.9999.6194.78894.56
2. Daynee95.7199.4899.7499.59100.00100.0093.87100.00100.00100.00894.51
3. Pale98.5797.4998.2698.6599.8998.0697.8796.0299.0098.40886.20
4. Forzza98.9398.7997.0596.8999.4797.4698.0798.1897.1297.98883.03
5. antfor100.0098.6193.5799.3397.6697.69095.3499.6198.69880.51
6. the confused97.6796.4593.1497.1096.8197.8499.6097.7798.2398.50879.97
7. jonnyq97.5098.0185.6698.5596.6095.2299.7097.9796.5798.30878.42
8. Philochillo98.3997.06100.0095.5499.0492.5497.9794.0697.0197.81876.88
9. jean96.9694.8982.1095.0896.8198.3697.2398.6598.5697.68874.21
10. janands95.3594.5589.8396.4295.2195.0096.3997.9799.6196.96867.47
11. Rico99.2897.6691.4995.4995.3294.1095.6096.3595.6295.63865.06
12. Johanr94.4590.3094.5392.2287.9892.4696.7993.4592.9691.54838.71
13. Danskeman96.2490.8284.6295.0895.2192.54.92.3792.2494.52833.64
14. Stenvikteam91.5991.5287.2389.3795.96093.3290.9592.8592.88825.68
15. color95.7195.7683.2392.3894.15090.2686.9092.4791.05821.90
16. Klll96.6093.7792.7989.7993.6289.7082.9490.6191.86.821.67
17. Captain Quark88.5588.5790.7092.6490.9690.3789.9191.9688.9890.30814.40
18. Kristo85.6989.5294.9695.2393.1975.8291.3993.45090.37809.63
19. Mr. Blackstar94.6389.0992.6280.0495.9689.0390.7085.4891.14.808.69
20. LinusBohman94.6390.2292.0191.6590.0081.1987.1986.4390.690804.02
21. LPasturiza95.7184.7693.5776.1591.4991.0484.8271.9190.6990.27798.51
22. SG95.1789.6177.5088.9178.7289.2588.0378.3388.5986.16782.77
23. arddu94.4579.3185.8480.1589.7977.9187.7387.9185.5487.50778.22
24. L88.7389.9670.8992.9593.0985.5277.1586.9789.53.774.79
25. MariusG90.7061.1381.0689.0187.5584.7076.8588.5286.8184.62769.84
26. Michaël Van Baelen93.7486.4193.3192.0779.1562.3190.5082.1190.190769.79
27. Manuel Horta91.2376.9767.6888.7590.2180.6774.0986.7086.4886.94762.05
28. Bruno7776.9274.5584.8888.5495.9648.5891.7434.7787.8791.02740.06
29. Bullen87.4864.5082.7184.4577.2374.4889.4787.0489.700737.05
30. go straight89.0981.2196.1892.9594.1591.2794.1188.79..727.75
31. Vladimir T91.9586.6761.5190.3684.8972.0973.9479.4184.930725.74
32. JS90.3485.3786.6290.3195.32089.5290.68088.34716.50
33. Landli78.7182.9481.7584.5078.3075.4580.4665.2982.0560.27709.46
34. Ben Sand87.1286.8470.3780.6186.0672.6968.6069.1472.7482.30707.89
35. BäverPower90.1688.05.86.8894.26.94.5692.8486.6574.08707.48
36. Gafr78.0074.6383.4180.6671.2867.3972.0176.5777.4069.57683.52
37. Per Lindman91.7785.11..90.0080.2282.8985.1587.9278.16681.22
38. Pauls Liepins76.3976.9774.2876.7271.7080.7572.6060.0959.3484.88674.39
39. mr.Apo70.3078.1877.3278.2870.3272.6975.8264.3580.3943.16667.65
40. BeN'O87.6678.4456.9972.9961.7073.0667.0681.9077.67.657.48
41. anjo.83.9897.6597.3696.1796.0494.3191.49..657.01
42. Martin Posselt87.4876.3670.1178.4965.2167.0969.4968.5373.1364.94655.89
43. ColmM97.8589.0093.1489.7991.3890.75.89.87..641.78
44. Pekka Rantala82.8380.0060.3061.3367.6659.9376.1680.4268.0960.50637.27
45. HPM89.4592.90..88.0993.21.90.8291.6390.96637.05
46. gvtoukc86.5865.6326.9358.6880.9657.7668.4074.6872.3571.24636.28
47. jeb67.9861.3979.8481.8074.5758.8165.4875.8966.810632.58
48. Kallshem92.3178.0184.4592.4392.1379.550..91.12610.00
49. Brzi84.4484.8560.12.57.7776.6476.8573.5378.56.592.76
50. Ljung99.4699.0599.74100.0095.5398.06....591.84
51. georgG93.3885.8987.58.86.6077.61.71.7888.92.591.75
52. Krasimir56.3579.0548.7471.4963.7277.0949.1170.7066.5945.87582.84
53. runit55.9966.1560.9079.5288.4072.39074.4182.550580.32
54. Vorient92.6784.94078.0791.17079.9780.0873.190580.08
55. schwachknoechler53.3180.35.69.0080.64.67.1160.2379.6163.99554.24
56. engstrom78.8962.0873.0772.3246.1761.4947.28.61.5550.38553.22
57. CillinC59.3980.7878.8976.2681.6082.99074.6800534.58
58. Mr. H74.4275.7616.6856.9773.3074.1876.3178.120.525.74
59. Mala92.3185.3786.1087.1482.9881.94....515.84
60. Mariule55.1073.6852.4862.2155.8523.0658.7066.4466.200513.72
61. Trying85.8779.8370.460066.1956.1374.7574.520507.74
62. Boris Isaikin81.9361.5637.0149.3562.5548.6651.2965.3633.91.491.62
63. Grangren...97.9395.4397.39..91.5298.20480.47
64. R.S99.2894.63096.06...95.88.93.76479.62
65. Adriaan Pelckmans.85.8984.4584.1979.8980.75...64.45479.61
66. Florian Attinger79.7982.2545.61074.268.8169.2432.9571.757.44472.09
67. Karl Vervoort64.2246.7553.0047.0258.6259.8533.0955.3738.6743.39466.89
68. hamilton85.6989.8790.9693.4793.620..0.453.61
69. AlexeyMustafin70.4854.5528.0637.6962.6644.1852.97.49.8650.05450.50
70. cherries89.4590.39.90.05....86.4892.98449.34
71. Micha18289.9878.7958.99.70.64068.8471.78..439.02
72. Infinite Ways85.6969.5276.54061.28035.2644.3665.210437.86
73. JohRid83.0172.8161.42....68.0673.3075.94434.54
74. Linar Sharafiev94.4589.09..77.55..84.5486.93.432.56
75. Marre9285.5179.91..86.06..85.1583.32.419.96
76. Model32.9239.7455.0827.3768.1917.16.57.7360.8358.05417.08
77. Adam Bedrich Wanek80.5085.7173.33.87.13...82.27.408.94
78. Stigsmark84.0877.49.70.8187.550..80.72.400.66
79. DBS Axiie94.45...93.30...93.9693.96375.67
80. JMH97.14093.7485.3394.79.....371.00
81. faure gwenael54.9256.45.56.4566.8139.33055.4437.40.366.79
82. Didde.94.5583.06.92.3493.21....363.15
83. Challe....93.8392.3187.4977.18..350.81
84. ErikH59.3948.3133.1052.8854.7900048.3748.35345.19
85. Waldemar 9872.8169.0048.3974.0878.0900000342.37
86. Oskar Leinonen84.4491.9584.54.....80.72.341.64
87. BradLund.70.82.63.9782.2367.7648.57...333.35
88. tio Pepe56.7175.2438.5868.6455.32...35.350329.82
89. Everton Markus...71.2377.6657.7655.2963.27..325.21
90. Simon Andersson.81.6577.3281.4484.68.....325.09
91. serpiepe59.9313.68065.2756.8134.3327.84063.100320.96
92. Baumann Edouard40.6145.3728.3242.9230.74040.7536.2648.034.93317.94
93. KaiserChief84.9783.0367.85.....72.24.308.10
94. OliB...47.2371.4960.8257.3769.14..306.05
95. IvK75.130047.85044.40064.2860.060291.72
96. stevegregg82.4777.8450.39.80.96.....291.65
97. RaideN71.7431.95.70.9236.91.74.930..286.44
98. fedevenice72.9945.80041.5264.360025.1934.240284.10
99. iansmith.72.47.65.6355.96...71.97.266.02
100. matzeg77.1054.0368.64.57.34.....257.10
101. nh85.51...89.7980.52....255.82
102. brorSimon60.2960.870045.96026.41057.950251.47
103. Razí84.9779.31.082.98..0..247.26
104. Nigelasi.86.93..74.5782.390...243.89
105. Roman Bond.70.4874.72.....85.8712.67243.73
106. Gustaf81.7580.00..75.64.....237.39
107. Bobafett.88.83..74.68...71.69.235.20
108. Hjortronet.84.68..57.87...87.42.229.97
109. Jocke78000087.3470.82.070.42.228.58
110. artemisia_genipi62.790.8722.76012.9823.8122.7016.3457.566.69226.50
111. JonasG87.1257.92.80.04.....0225.08
112. Aaroz....68.19074.28.82.11.224.58
113. Fippe94.76.62.....72.4567.15.216.22
114. viktorfett.73.68..79.79...61.830215.30
115. Greig Hamilton78.0073.25..63.62.....214.86
116. gab069.6165.1658.53....14.460207.76
117. Osamoborac84.7966.93......55.29.207.01
118. Håkon RB97.8597.14........195.00
119. mogd001........97.3495.63192.97
120. Eliasson96.6095.32........191.93
121. Jozz44.0136.80.42.6618.83...47.92.190.22
122. BB King68.16..64.28....52.47.184.90
123. DBS Huli73.170.64.3945.96....0183.51
124. too fast!91.0690.74........181.79
125. R Anderson92.1385.89........178.02
126. devonbeckman92.31...84.89.....177.20
127. Rafael Miguel88.7387.62........176.35
128. Eirik0...80.8594.40....175.25
129. Baumbart.60.61..0...69.0944.14173.83
130. MH.85.7186.53.......172.25
131. Seba.85.02.82.94......167.97
132. Jonas MB........94.1372.67166.80
133. Jamie84.6267.62........152.23
134. Assar...73.09....78.500151.60
135. Petter Ölberg80.500..69.47.....149.97
136. T6nis.54.89.85.74......140.64
137. Halvor Eid Nielsen....72.9867.39....140.37
138. Hampus Nyström44.0114.110.7017.4206.125.2924.5123.050135.20
139. wejo.63.81......70.97.134.78
140. Øivind Myhre.71.69.....62.46..134.15
141. Moi c moi60.4700039.7900032.800133.05
142. Allerhed47.76...39.36...43.99.131.11
143. Yury37.3958.27.0011.04021.9400128.65
144. Laurent DVD...42.2050.21...33.130125.54
145. Vegard Gulbrandsen66.3757.92........124.29
146. ee00fpo....44.0421.04..47.31.112.40
147. Akva0...62.55...37.01.99.56
148. lorrieq98.93.........98.93
149. Riento75.67...19.68.....95.35
150. Olof Sandgren94.45.........94.45
151. Daniels.93.16........93.16
152. Kajsa54.56..37.38......91.94
153. pefor.50.13......40.94091.07
154. Tintin93........90.80.90.80
155. wangis....90.53....090.53
156. Folle089.70........89.70
157. Empa89.09.........89.09
158. Calle Stenberg.......89.06..89.06
159. Sabro....88.30.....88.30
160. Frabo87.66........087.66
161. Kasper Westman87.30.........87.30
162. rossmaxmo.........84.8284.82
163. AndersPB84.08.........84.08
164. Tema Skiman....82.13.....82.13
165. Chirpy Chaffinch000039.7921.040021.16082.00
166. Roman81.22.........81.22
167. hunkhammar81.04......00.81.04
168. tiago_romao78.89.........78.89
169. mapreader.000....78.34078.34
170. Spinner........77.95.77.95
171. Aakoo.........76.0476.04
172. Vad........75.46.75.46
173. GudonuS.28.66.023.830..21.39073.87
174. thiago........73.46.73.46
175. goofy.72.81........72.81
176. Jissbacke71.20.........71.20
177. Monta Kravcova70.48.........70.48
178. bigluc....0..6.4863.32.69.81
179. Felloop........66.93.66.93
180. NSmith...61.025.85.....66.87
181. Blackburn........64.54.64.54
182. Gfangen64.22.........64.22
183. Ultimate........36.0727.9564.01
184. GS2013.63.72........63.72
185. O-Outan07.45......55.46.62.90
186. OL-HenrikH62.080.0000.0062.08
187. Vlad Izmagilov..61.60.0.....61.60
188. Juliano Pasturiza06.2354.65.......60.88
189. Leontev Ilya0...0000060.5360.53
190. Norbert Kulda....58.72.....58.72
191. edge42.0416.100.......58.14
192. Doyle........55.07055.07
193. simzet........54.46.54.46
194. Oleg Kazanin0000....54.40054.40
195. Linus27.1900025.740000052.94
196. HuggE........52.74.52.74
197. Jadir36.4910.48004.150.0..51.12
198. Xem.49.44........49.44
199. Vorob'ev Vladimir22.720.4.8221.70.000049.24
200. piel28.0918.10......0.46.18
201. nrebelo38.820..00.7.16..45.98
202. Filip Stevanovic.43.98........43.98
203. Irina.0..41.700..0.41.70
204. STEFFLER32.746.58........39.32
205. butros0...0...37.62.37.62
206. grigoras sorin36.31...0.....36.31
207. Joe Parkinson.34.98......0034.98
208. J Teutsch34.35.........34.35
209. Daina Saltuma25.0400.0...9.14034.19
210. natalja.niggli014.6318.42.....0033.05
211. AlanP0...0...33.02.33.02
212. Adair MS0007.7202.01023.160032.90
213. NelsonGraçaOri....25.96.....25.96
214. Stephan23.97.........23.97
215. nafets.....21.57....21.57
216. Claudiu Farcas18.4300.......18.43
217. roger117.89.........17.89
218. Storesandgubben00..0015.43.0015.43
219. Joacil000010.110000010.11
220. Fabio Cruz Weis5.19.........5.19
221. tallbit5.0100.00....5.01
222. André LALANDE3.760000...003.76
. adrian vartia........0..
. AH....0......
. Ajicek.0..0......
. Alexsei Kovtaenkov.0.0000000.
. Ali.0....0..0.
. Anders Olsson.0.........
. Andrzej Brandt...0..00.0.
. angelatuan7770..........
. ANONYM0..........
. Anotylus0..........
. Antonio Mariani.....0.....
. barat.0.........
. BJP....0...0..
. Chrizzik.0.........
. Chy Nick........0..
. Dalis990.......00.
. Ebba E........0..
. Edi Lego0..........
. ellie.0..0......
. Elliott Meelen........00.
. emoto........0..
. ErkS....0....0.
. Fgarcan0000000000.
. Forestaras.........0.
. Freddy Henkes0..........
. Ged........0..
. Gelinder...000.....
. Georgia0..........
. Gohu0..........
. Gosha18........0..
. Grog.0.........
. Gunbritt.........0.
. housewife...00......
. HV.0.........
. Jaivan0........0.
. JOK77D.........0.
. Jopo........0..
. juarez.......0...
. Klfr000.0......
. Litvinov........0..
. LOLLY....0..000.
. malin940..........
. mam0..........
. manu wolf0..........
. Map Runner........0..
. marjoh....00.....
. muni....00..00.
. mxh.........0.
. Nils Schmiedeberg........0..
. OD10..........
. OlafCZE.....0.....
. perdigao1....0......
. perwhite00.00...00.
. PoznaAndras...0....00.
. querem0..........
. rainrunner........0..
. Romero Bandeira.0.........
. rsanchezrodri.0.........
. rudy...0.......
. rutten0..........
. SERG.000....00.
. SINED000000000..
. Starkin Pavel........0..
. swissmiss.......0...
. Terkelsen000........
. testuser.0.0000000.
. tex.....0.....
. Thalmaya...0....00.
. Tomahawk.......000.
. Tommyzoom.........0.
. Vexi0..000.....
. Vitalik Petryshyn.0.........
. Vitaliy Mayorov........00.
. vschetchikov0000000000.
. wil09....0......
. Yorkie........0..
. Yosyp0000000000.
. youllnevercatchme.........0.
. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ0.......00.
. Åke Falkenström.........0.
. Ñåðãåé........00.