Catching Features

Idre

Created by:Ali
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. [Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint
 2. [Idre]Nipfjället - Long
 3. [Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night
 4. [Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint
 5. [Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night
 6. [Idre]Nipfjället - Middle
 7. [Idre]Nipfjället - Long
 8. [Idre]Nipfjället - Middle
 9. [Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint
 10. [Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O
 11. [Idre]Nipfjället - Final

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Total
1. OBT98.5498.6499.9275.70100.00100.00100.00100.00100.0096.940894.04
2. mansen95.8696.5999.25100.0095.8699.6495.3496.9684.9095.6180.88875.11
3. jonnyq94.6299.2799.6691.7699.9297.2394.2087.4597.5695.510869.75
4. Daynee97.4298.53.84.7892.0399.6492.8696.4898.21100.000859.96
5. Forzza100.0098.4396.2397.2990.8697.4182.2996.2093.5187.050856.97
6. Jakenm91.8398.4897.1594.2686.8099.5592.0177.7694.3291.530845.94
7. JS88.4796.9695.7394.1689.2292.7793.4092.8795.1300838.70
8. Philochillo96.8670.69100.0082.6993.3682.1493.6094.01095.77100.00838.44
9. jean.99.3298.9192.7092.3483.8486.3190.3096.4384.850825.01
10. janands86.2392.4096.1491.5590.0090.8993.50074.6891.990807.38
11. OLofsson46.1496.0195.0571.5386.8894.1188.4981.6592.8694.650801.23
12. ColmM87.4696.0792.7189.2678.2092.4185.7688.8881.1785.260798.98
13. Michaël Van Baelen85.6796.6497.7495.6285.2395.9890.0876.1469.4858.950792.58
14. color81.4196.7594.8978.6285.6289.7384.5286.4187.6680.420787.41
15. Captain Quark82.0898.0197.4980.9289.0693.66083.7592.0569.660786.67
16. antfor93.3996.54.97.18.95.3694.7994.6898.2199.540769.70
17. Ivo Kamenarov81.9795.3396.4089.6886.2582.7780.7579.0972.2400764.48
18. Manuel Horta70.8894.3992.7980.9279.5383.4879.3271.4871.2760.630724.06
19. Roman73.0190.6784.3378.8378.7577.2376.7974.8180.8400715.26
20. arddu80.5297.1293.3883.32.82.6885.71095.9489.440708.10
21. Pauls Liepins77.9494.4490.5355.3759.3892.5077.1354.2881.0178.890707.18
22. DBS Oggi66.0791.8793.6391.03083.4880.2170.0688.9638.090703.40
23. SG64.6196.9193.6375.8168.8382.8665.7755.3289.1200692.86
24. R Anderson71.4496.4393.2977.6973.3683.57.078.4159.6156.45690.26
25. Landli76.6094.3993.5558.3981.4844.5564.8379.6675.6562.520687.07
26. Bruno7752.74087.3473.8376.1788.3988.1078.8062.66073.88681.92
27. IvK87.3594.5592.7179.3558.4490.8063.7936.41075.980679.37
28. smed58.9098.0699.3394.3700073.8691.7279.5082.75678.49
29. JonasG81.1998.7986.5088.4357.2786.9639.4860.9364.6100664.17
30. Ukhvanov Andrey0097.4968.4087.7392.0574.3160.5592.5386.790659.86
31. the confused96.1997.5499.5094.89000087.8296.8472.50645.28
32. MariusG86.23089.9443.4873.0590.4564.4868.7393.5120.860630.72
33. Mr. Blackstar89.7097.9594.7287.8078.5281.2586.81.0.0616.74
34. Hampus Nyström68.2084.8578.5476.1232.2781.3465.2841.4481.0100609.04
35. Bullen84.2196.4985.7582.480087.5073.2993.5100603.22
36. rossmaxmo92.2796.8592.5474.45.70.27.82.4187.992.800599.59
37. Moa61.8182.9690.1166.3271.0261.8861.2657.7941.0700594.22
38. Doyle66.4194.1893.800069.0265.2876.6258.4464.660588.40
39. ais.84.6995.0542.0270.7076.7063.8923.2964.2957.670578.30
40. Forney63.9491.5625.9865.1721.4876.2572.1269.3070.4540.800575.58
41. Kallshem82.4292.08067.4777.6678.1283.43087.01..568.19
42. GF094.3478.1243.4873.1262.1466.5751.5270.4523.760563.52
43. mogd00181.4193.3998.9991.76.98.8495.490..0559.89
44. Gustav Boquist43.6796.5986.1759.3367.4268.12.36.1266.2330.240553.91
45. Matsubitsu.94.1391.5388.3277.9786.88..79.55..518.37
46. DBS Axiie80.4097.4396.4083.42..87.3062.26...507.21
47. DNF090.7787.8568.09045.5461.1162.9387.0100503.30
48. NSmith80.5295.2391.9554.5400071.5868.5138.860501.17
49. TL35.6193.3488.770073.8413.1467.6886.6933.960493.03
50. runit75.2591.4573.7652.1439.5363.8450.45038.8000485.22
51. Grangren91.04.098.3393.360.98.7695.2900476.79
52. Mala55.1096.1282.9833.79.69.4652.9828.0457.79.0476.26
53. mr..95.4796.66...93.9296.2791.180473.50
54. Kirill Pivovarov62.6089.5692.7963.6130.7854.020079.06..472.42
55. Pale94.51.99.9289.6889.22...95.78..469.10
56. Danskeman88.47.99.3390.09094.46.094.6400467.00
57. lorrieq91.27100.0098.9980.290..94.39...464.94
58. mr.Apo32.1483.9581.2252.6645.3946.1653.7742.6826.7900464.76
59. LPasturiza89.8197.6998.240.91.7082.290000459.73
60. andre de veirman49.1689.8379.3054.8541.4155.8947.8210.0824.8414.990458.08
61. mattg55.5480.9692.4668.09...85.2770.9400453.26
62. virre71.4493.3993.5551.82070.890065.5800446.69
63. AlexeyMustafin50.2883.5369.9125.7657.970035.5565.5836.410424.99
64. Starkin Pavel81.86...085.71.75.4893.9986.28.423.32
65. Pekka Rantala44.3486.9437.3064.0322.5843.7559.52055.3600413.82
66. falck'en094.1376.1145.0545.6323.3063.8452.85...400.90
67. Philip J Fry71.0088.9993.3869.34...076.79..399.49
68. Trying087.47072.786.6471.6152.8349.0550.6500391.03
69. camd081.6590.1135.66037.5947.0715.3082.31..389.69
70. Rozhok32.2587.9476.530063.2123.71062.3436.770382.75
71. Karl Vervoort19.4881.0764.380.64.5564.9824.7162.990.382.17
72. ale63.3894.4981.0638.06.060.22.044.210381.42
73. devonbeckman63.61...67.8188.93.70.1585.39..375.89
74. georgG51.4098.2286.4269.34....68.9900374.37
75. jpasturiza073.7377.1249.53063.0444.39064.1200371.93
76. engstrom083.8095.3138.16.58.7520.54067.2100363.76
77. Klll91.94.92.20..85.7191.96....361.82
78. sas099.3782.40....39.0794.4845.640360.96
79. Stepan Mudrak9.6391.1973.4358.190..45.6381.3300359.39
80. OliB62.82...51.1764.2960.0251.3368.18.0357.81
81. GS201322.1792.6680.9740.4611.4164.7344.20....356.60
82. Tero Rist56.4497.3370.2447.55...82.70...354.26
83. Senya35.7288.9986.3449.840022.72068.9900352.60
84. gvtoukc.88.3676.87.37.97..33.3766.5640.390343.50
85. Krasimir24.4184.1177.2019.929.9237.41047.7238.8000339.49
86. Boris Isaikin54.8780.8681.1424.8244.6137.86000.0324.16
87. Kasper Dinesen088.36.45.26030.8945.2941.3571.7500322.90
88. ErikH18.5987.68066.7400066.1668.1800307.34
89. Krystof46.0295.3994.8968.40.......304.70
90. hamilton83.43.94.7284.5738.75......301.46
91. Adam Bedrich Wanek...84.67089.11.58.2767.21..299.26
92. Ultimate.92.0886.42..63.30..41.72..283.53
93. Håkon RB90.48.96.31.....95.9400282.73
94. Johan Olson093.810063.36072.9248.95000279.04
95. Razz....89.4793.2891.34.....274.09
96. Baumann Edouard27.6675.7267.9040.6706.07015.7839.9400273.73
97. Kevin S19.7195.0287.5170.07.......272.31
98. Hacon Bacon68.6593.5581.2221.06...0..0264.48
99. Julien_0.00.0069.8790.7557.0641.38259.05
100. SUTTER Olivier...039.3038.3044.3544.3047.8926.0117.01257.15
101. Ben Sand81.97.0....49.3382.7940.690254.79
102. rutten74.02.00000090.1080.620244.74
103. STEFFLER21.1689.0469.2463.090...0..242.53
104. artemisia_genipi0.1170.1157.5921.796.0935.457.64036.2000234.98
105. JontyO76.37.......75.97072.86225.20
106. Stigsmark33.1582.96.55.79...52.09...223.98
107. Sasquatch14.2291.3054.9027.0133.36......220.79
108. Moren-o48.2690.5181.31........220.08
109. Mat691159.0192.3465.30........216.66
110. jeb74.36..6.57...57.7076.95..215.57
111. bjoppaa0..0062.770082.4763.080208.32
112. BradLund.....69.02.54.6682.1400205.82
113. Melker Johansson!0061.027.61.79.46.055.19..203.29
114. pefor27.1082.0744.6842.3406.07.0000202.25
115. HuggE...73.31...32.4188.80..194.52
116. Renato20.1682.7562.7014.39000013.9600193.95
117. wejo065.8146.35.....72.562.09.186.82
118. Twoja Stara0072.170024.381.0930.4256.0100184.06
119. Liam Paterson.84.8584.837.82.0.02.4400179.93
120. JohRid8.2987.5283.65........179.46
121. Orienterik.......88.0290.10..178.12
122. Torgny76.7193.60.........170.31
123. Jopo40.76..0...40.4979.558.72.169.52
124. qqww079.8688.3500000000168.21
125. Pippo.89.7265.72....11.60...167.04
126. R.S...0...74.6290.26.0164.88
127. Vorient81.86.......80.0300161.89
128. Adair MS0.053.8152.6635.27017.02000158.75
129. Filip Rosjö64.7389.46.......0.154.19
130. stevegregg44.12..62.88....46.75..153.75
131. Lunkan...00...92.6959.820152.51
132. Skodak73.68..75.60......0149.28
133. Jadir081.7547.020019.460...0148.24
134. David G083.1760.690.0.0...143.85
135. DBS Huli070.6366.226.67.......143.53
136. Øyvind.......75.1066.72..141.82
137. Vitaliy Mayorov24.3090.61......024.38.139.29
138. Ollenilsson.71.9567.31....0...139.25
139. Jompe086.310..51.250....137.56
140. LOLLY4.1484.90.48.28...0...137.32
141. Lorenzo12.5474.99..049.380....136.90
142. Jens45.91.89.69........135.60
143. Olle Andersson.....47.32041.2544.3200132.89
144. Kur-BR.....56.25..75.65..131.90
145. Franzy Untrained0......50.4875.16..125.64
146. Gustav Johnsson1.01....0.079.3837.330117.72
147. Arthur Raichmann059.0535.7100019.79....114.55
148. Loserson070.4240.65..00000.111.08
149. mueller073.9936.880.0.....110.87
150. artem32.47......077.27..109.75
151. lill-erik000000066.16042.990109.15
152. Dalis9924.8680.9100.......105.77
153. rainrunner0......51.7150.65..102.36
154. Moi c moi069.3831.9400000000101.31
155. Antonio Marian15.6843.8911.400000025.65.096.62
156. Yury9.0766.54.0.9.2911.16000096.06
157. Ugochakka.94.70........094.70
158. Alri93.51..0......093.51
159. Daniels....91.48......91.48
160. GudonuS21.390.0.0036.6932.790.90.87
161. igor slon58.57..0.0.031.82.090.38
162. Gio89.92..........89.92
163. henrikh.89.62.........89.62
164. J. Kleemola........89.45..89.45
165. samivirta...31.18..057.98...89.16
166. Êîðñàð.......28.2360.550.88.78
167. RaideN087.73.........87.73
168. perwhite.87.00.........87.00
169. Linus058.0527.580000000085.63
170. Desmond Franssen083.01.0.......83.01
171. Thynnmas.......82.41...82.41
172. Yan Sundqvist082.22.........82.22
173. Folle........81.17.081.17
173. Muhammar Khaddafi........81.170081.17
175. Matt Stout058.6300000022.240080.87
176. Andreas Hultqvist80.18..........80.18
177. tio Pepe.......12.6466.560079.20
178. Waldemar 980.78.630....00078.63
179. Kirill9478.61..........78.61
180. Denis Atkin11.20....17.5949.16....77.94
181. Barbara.77.0300...0...77.03
182. tjalvedu........76.30..76.30
183. Magnus Asmussen0..030.47..0.45.54076.01
184. Didde.....0..75.810075.81
185. Mariana Moreira74.58..........74.58
186. Ugo.74.57.........74.57
187. Stephan25.76....20.4522.725.6100074.53
188. Paul Ringot73.68..........73.68
189. Dewett73.57..........73.57
189. Everton Markus73.57..........73.57
191. Jonnycrickmore........71.59..71.59
192. Paul_Sirum........69.32..69.32
193. Akva.68.850........68.85
194. ledins.68.54.........68.54
195. Hanzo.......067.37..67.37
196. BB King.66.12.........66.12
197. AlanP065.44.0.0000.065.44
198. Jocke78.......64.73...64.73
199. energy1986064.71......0..64.71
200. anjoak61.93..........61.93
201. Empa61.25..........61.25
202. Donaldo.......059.58..59.58
203. Marek Záveský053.644.86........58.51
204. Ian Lawford........57.47..57.47
205. SINED.57.42.0.00000.57.42
206. Simark........56.660056.66
207. Simon Andersson.......56.27...56.27
208. Timo Sild54.20..........54.20
209. Aaroz........53.25..53.25
210. nilmag.......52.09...52.09
211. Vimark50.28..........50.28
212. bumbles048.560..0000..48.56
213. Ramsey48.15..........48.15
214. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI.......28.9919.16..48.15
215. ezrom........46.10..46.10
216. Hanna Boquist046.09...0..0..46.09
217. freahn44.68..........44.68
218. mam0..0.28.66..15.75..44.41
219. -=MoGiLaN=-.....0..42.690.42.69
220. Tovisen41.88......0..041.88
221. LinusBohman38.75.........038.75
222. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV...0000035.55..35.55
223. julien.....35.54.....35.54
224. grigoras sorin.35.03.0...0..035.03
225. Egil Morast.034.62..0.....34.62
226. Petter N Kildebo........34.420.34.42
227. VegardGul...33.37.0.00..33.37
228. whubsch0..0.0.32.89...32.89
229. Xem30.35..........30.35
230. GedasM.....27.32.....27.32
231. Martin Posselt.....26.61.....26.61
231. Rosine0....26.61.0...26.61
233. nemytov_dmytriy....00.025.32..25.32
234. Cosmonio25.08..........25.08
235. Johan Vavrys..21.88........21.88
236. André LALANDE020.1900.00000.20.19
237. noe.....5.98013.78.0019.77
238. William Eriksson........19.48..19.48
239. emil2402........19.16..19.16
240. vschetchikov018.3500000000018.35
241. Stormoen........16.56..16.56
242. Wilson15.45..........15.45
243. Jesper Hedar0.....15.18...015.18
244. mk77....000013.640013.64
245. Annika.11.64.........11.64
246. rik.11.060000000.011.06
247. håvard 20år........10.060.10.06
248. Felloop0......4.09...4.09
249. Daniel Posch.......02.44..2.44
. A.S.L. Lubina0...........
. ackeakesson........0...
. alexa2.....0......
. Ali00000000000.
. andersn0...........
. AndersPB.......0....
. Andrey Nikiforov0.......0...
. Andrey(blr)........0...
. Andrey.Kl0.00...0000.
. andymullane.......0000.
. anjo.0..........
. Audun Heimdal0.0.........
. BertBennett........000.
. bigE.0..........
. BJP...0...00...
. BäverPower.......0....
. Chirpy Chaffinch........0...
. Claudiu Farcas........0...
. Colin_Abbott0...0.......
. danirolz.......00...
. Danne10.........0..
. DBS Albii...0........
. deweesecc.....0..0...
. diaphane0......0000.
. Dimakravt.....0......
. diogod.....0..0.0.
. Duk........0.0.
. edge0...........
. Eduards0...........
. Emilmattekalle......0.....
. ErkS........0...
. Fill0.0.........
. Flow00..........
. flx...0........
. Fredrika von Essen.....0......
. Funkybank0...........
. G.Andrey 883...0..00....
. gardomg0...........
. gil.......0....
. Gosha180......00...
. graneli.......00...
. Grog0..0.0......
. Guffguffen........00..
. Gustav öhgren0...........
. Heidi Yu0......000..
. Henrik U0.....000...
. henrikh300.0..0..0..
. Heqe..........0.
. hhhhhh..0.........
. htrofast........0...
. Hulda........0...
. hunkhammar.......00.0.
. huyong.....0......
. HV........0...
. Irene........0...
. Irina.......0000.
. Ivan Kulikov0...........
. ivar........0...
. Jackie0...........
. Jamie.0...0..00..
. JMH...0........
. Joacil........0...
. Joao Roberto.....0.000..
. joels.....0......
. JohanTW00000000000.
. John Vallin........0.0.
. JohnR0.0.0000000.
. JohnVallin...0..00000.
. JonJon...0........
. Jonte........0...
. Jouns.....0.0....
. kike-o.....0...00.
. kkkkkk.......0....
. Klasse...0.00.....
. KODAY0...........
. Kovtaenkow Alexsej........0...
. Legenda00....0..00.
. Lindblom980......0....
. Lost-BR........0...
. LukasE0...........
. malin94.....0.0....
. Map Runner00.0..00....
. martilla........0...
. Martina Valisova.00...00....
. mat-d........0...
. Matej Kamenický.....0......
. MatissP0..0........
. matzeg0...........
. merl.......00...
. michelb........0...
. MikkelBuchgreitz0..0.0..0...
. MTØ0...........
. muni00.0...00.0.
. nafets...0.00..0..
. Niall........00..
. nyctemene0.........0.
. O-funk0...........
. O-Outan..........0.
. oljohan........0...
. OrienterarN.........0..
. oskar lundgren.....0......
. pigg0........0..
. Powen........0...
. PoznaAndras.00..000000.
. Remy.....0.0....
. rePhild.......00...
. Riento0.......0...
. rsanchezrodri........0...
. S.Smith0......00...
. Sara Hagstrom........0...
. SDWeis...0........
. Segisteg.....0......
. Sergei Prokopenko......0.....
. Slavka0...........
. smelhuish........000.
. Soegaard.....0......
. speedy_g.......0....
. Steffen.......0....
. Storesandgubben0..0.0.0000.
. sundlof0...........
. Susen Loesch.........0..
. Szmulek0...........
. Søren.......00...
. T6nis.......0....
. taivo.....0.0....
. Temyakov Andrey.........0..
. test200000...0...
. testuser0....000000.
. Thalmaya.......0....
. The TOK.....0......
. Tomahawk.......00...
. tonio770..0........
. TR0..0...00...
. TruPlu.........0..
. tuhduhvuh0..0........
. Turbo0......0....
. Tuv Mol0...........
. ueliwerren.........0..
. Uffe...0........
. unicornpee.....0..0...
. Ura0...........
. Valder........0...
. vanbass00000..0....
. VegardJW.......0....
. victoria990...........
. Viktor 10.......0....
. Vorob'ev Vladimir.......0....
. vsleodiowtwski.......0....
. Wasted.........0..
. WN Chung00.0.00000..
. wtawtaw........0...
. x111xx........0...
. Yosyp0...000.....
. Zaxar........0...
. Øivind Myhre.......00...