Catching Features



Italy runde

Country:Italy
Club:Galilei
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7360
Races Run:331
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
University of Vienna, Sprint dnf  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 16:5610 / 104  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training dnf  
Waschberg, Training 10:3256 / 154  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 39:4648 / 133 69.7 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 9:262 / 141  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 28:4452 / 135 75.2 
Sprint 10:3367 / 133  
Venice sprint 1 17:103 / 143 90.7 
 2dnf  
sargia  12:5672 / 137 75.3 
Sprint Challange dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Some old place in Italy 22:4616 / 172 82.8 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 dnf (0.0) 
Magdalenaholz Intro 24:2678 / 179 67.3 
beno c 19:3094 / 176 54.3 
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT dnf  
beni b dnf  
 2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:5134 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
beni 1 a dnf  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
High Rigg N, middle 38:3752 / 211  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 17:524 / 204  
 217:0632 / 404  
 316:4630 / 404  
 416:4028 / 404  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1216:0415 / 404  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 2716:5031 / 404  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 3016:2121 / 404  
 31dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 34:5674 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 63:5043 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 23:2187 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 14:0481 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night dnf  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Water Features dnf  
Hillside Run 47:1444 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 31:2265 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 28:1368 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 51:1174 / 131  
 2dnf  
Platte, Training 11:2273 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long dnf  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Halland Long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 19:228 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 718:357 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 39:3556 / 138  
Laikko 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle 59:4579 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 25:04123 / 170  
Manchester 33:587 / 50  
Old Manchester farm 42:1424 / 41  
  37:0223 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 33:0225 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 36:3159 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Night Middle 49:4678 / 148  
Prologue 11:3237 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 62:3326 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 65:0944 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 38:5944 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 16:277 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:051 / 241  
Laikko middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 20:3164 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 72:2764 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 44:3251 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 34:4179 / 154  
Kairobadet long dnf  
Technical Challange, Final dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Opening Night 30:1442 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 19:4318 / 153  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 47:5973 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 13:0944 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 14:0343 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 22:1951 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 18:274 / 158  
 217:552 / 226  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 66:1554 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Krikan dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 27:3654 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 56:32136 / 185  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:2720 / 204  
 5dnf  
 619:306 / 204  
 719:063 / 204  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 30:2562 / 123  
 2dnf  
Kairobadet middle dnf  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle 37:0158 / 126  
 2dnf  
Fremo CP 45:0482 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 40:4577 / 152  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 23:1954 / 160  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 44:0264 / 135  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short 33:21113 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
 242:2071 / 287  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 35:5662 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 55:2963 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
Hawse End middle dnf  
 246:29104 / 193  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 15:0351 / 130  
 214:5983 / 234  
 315:1286 / 234  
 414:2969 / 234  
 514:1353 / 234  
 613:3716 / 234  
 714:0038 / 234  
 813:307 / 234  
 913:5231 / 234  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1313:4622 / 234  
 1413:243 / 234  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 1913:295 / 234  
 2013:318 / 234  
 21dnf  
 2213:318 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint 17:3138 / 155  
 217:3368 / 247  
 316:0632 / 247  
 4dnf  
 516:1838 / 247  
 617:1361 / 247  
 7dnf  
Hawse End short 28:1063 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3 12:0782 / 137  
 211:55110 / 201  
 310:4876 / 201  
 410:3566 / 201  
 510:2542 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2 dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 25:0843 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 dnf  
Muncaster W, long 88:4866 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  38:5446 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 50:2947 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 17:4190 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3 32:3159 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 24:5273 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 24:0573 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:5935 / 112  
 28:2217 / 139  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 21:3134 / 130  
 222:2066 / 208  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night 76:2984 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 42:10111 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 12:5676 / 129  
 2dnf  
 38:3313 / 178  
 49:4453 / 178  
 58:175 / 178  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 80:34125 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 10:4232 / 144  
 210:5965 / 209  
 39:5632 / 209  
 49:1416 / 209  
 5dnf  
 69:0814 / 209  
 78:526 / 209  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 108:473 / 209  
Africa - Eco Disaster 69:5451 / 111  
Isengard sprint 29:2978 / 173  
 221:2771 / 273  
 321:5478 / 273  
 416:0816 / 273  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 14:09130 / 156  
 2dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent 87:4084 / 146  
 2dnf  
Threlkeld night 92:22107 / 135  
 2dnf  
Night course at an logging area2dnf  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
 282:26116 / 193  
Costa de Lavos (2)2dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 40:36123 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 7:37107 / 157  
 2dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle246:18168 / 219  
 336:46145 / 219  
Hilmteich, Sprint238:38196 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 52dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2219:46100 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1227:07192 / 337  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.