Catching Features

Oversee Sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 12 2022
Close:07:00 Aug 27 2022
Map:/Oversee - Kopie/events/Oversee big+/day1/Sprint 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Urban Sprint, dark green is passable, black-green is not, hilight map-leg and have fun! :)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

142 official (+73 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:12  *****
2. runde Italy PWT Italia 15:30  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:35  
4. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 15:50  
5. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 15:54  
6. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:58  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:12  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:14  *****
9. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 16:27  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:39  
11. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 16:47  
12. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 16:57  
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:01  
14. Christ Canada GHO 17:06  
15. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:18  
15. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:18  
17. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:20  
18. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 17:24  
19. styggalanne Sweden 17:25  
19. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 17:25  
21. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:28  
22. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:33  
23. Coti Spain COMCU 17:34  
24. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:39  
25. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 17:41  
26. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 17:44  
27. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 17:47  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48  
29. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 17:55  
30. Skalkin United States Ulsk 17:59  
31. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:10  
32. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:13  
33. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 18:28  
34. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 18:35  *****
35. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 18:40  
36. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:54  
37. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 19:00  
38. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:08  
39. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 19:13  
40. Champion Finland OK77 19:17  
41. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 19:18  
42. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 19:22  
43. Erezb64 Britain IVS 19:58  
44. delinselle France TAD 20:11  
44. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 20:11  
46. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 20:12  
47. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 20:15  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 20:18  
49. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 20:33  *****
50. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 20:41  
51. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:00  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:12  *****
53. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 21:17  
54. Simonnn Austria hoeless 21:57  
55. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 22:11  
56. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:22  *****
57. Billo England WCOC 22:40  *****
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:46  
59. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 23:21  
60. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 23:23  *****
61. Liz P United Kingdom OD 23:24  
62. Ben Sand France viking 23:48  
63. Hendrik Belgium trol 23:57  
64. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:15  
65. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 24:34  
66. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 24:38  *****
67. Eevee Hungary SZVSE 24:58  
68. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 24:59  
69. fernigac Spain colmenar 25:20  
70. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 26:04  
71. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 26:21  *****
72. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 26:22  *****
73. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 26:27  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 26:40  
75. jeb France VSO 26:59  
76. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 27:06  
77. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 27:09  
78. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:38  
79. honzau United States SDO 28:10  
80. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:12  
81. Adry17 Spain Valencia-O 28:19  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:20  
83. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:25  
84. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:43  
85. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 29:02  
86. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 29:12  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:53  
88. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:22  *****
89. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 30:52  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:04  *****
91. pprmada Romania VSK 31:18  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:21  *****
93. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 33:15  
94. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 33:18  *****
95. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 34:49  
96. fboss Italy Oribos 36:34  
97. DanielB Romania CSU 36:45  
98. Vitton Eritrea BullDozer 40:59  
99. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 41:23  
100. JILfraser Scotland INVOC 43:45  *****
101. Kobe Deferm Belgium Hamok 46:01  
102. oligan France VALMO 47:09  
103. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 52:52  
104. LSV Ukraine O-club 56:43  
105. Boris Uruguay OCOC 108:08  
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA dnf  
Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet dnf  
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf  
Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
Joelsu Spain COC dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Lonerzz Australia ASUB dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Monique_MG Spain Murcia-O dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Potemkin Andorra Roxen dnf