Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 6

Open:07:00 Aug 17 2021
Close:06:45 Sep 01 2021
Map:/Fantasymix South/events/Fantasymix South/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:We're heading to the southern map half, now merged together. This is a challanging middle distance, it might be rought in some places, so try to avoid steep slopes where you can ant then enjoy ;)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

118 official (+31 reruns) 6 comments

1. Roman France VSO 30:37  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:01  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:14  *****
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:43  
5. jean France VSO 31:50  *****
6. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:58  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:07  
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:38  
9. Christ Canada GHO 33:03  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:17  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 33:24  *****
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:28  
13. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:50  
14. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 34:10  
15. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 34:15  
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:17  *****
17. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:53  *****
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:23  *****
19. Alien Sweden IKHP 35:27  
20. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 35:34  
21. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 35:47  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:01  
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:36  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:07  
25. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 37:51  
26. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 37:56  *****
27. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:00  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 38:21  *****
29. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:23  
30. Joelsu Spain COC 38:30  
31. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:44  
32. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 38:45  *****
33. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 38:48  
34. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:50  
35. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 38:51  
36. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 39:04  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:18  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 39:26  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 39:30  
40. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 39:51  
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:23  
42. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 41:28  *****
43. Trying Sweden 41:31  
44. Billo England WCOC 42:20  *****
45. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 42:36  
46. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 42:41  
47. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 43:17  
48. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 43:29  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:36  *****
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:36  
51. runde Italy Galilei 44:32  
52. SERG Russian Federation 44:34  
52. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 44:34  *****
54. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 44:42  *****
55. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:26  
56. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 45:36  
57. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 45:37  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:54  
59. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 46:08  
60. jeb France VSO 46:47  
61. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 46:49  
62. Nils Forsberg Rundström Sweden IFK Enskede 48:34  
63. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 48:43  
64. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 49:16  *****
65. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 49:28  
66. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 49:59  
67. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:24  
68. honzau United States SDO 51:02  
69. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 51:12  
70. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:14  
71. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 51:16  
72. oligan France VALMO 51:56  
73. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:22  
74. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 52:41  *****
75. Benq Austria OLC Graz 52:58  
76. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 53:45  
77. bobs12 Denmark HOK 53:47  *****
78. delinselle France TAD 54:06  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 55:31  *****
80. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 57:34  
81. Liz P United Kingdom OD 57:43  
82. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 60:00  
83. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 60:33  
84. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 60:40  
85. duncs United States WCOC 62:03  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 62:47  *****
87. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 63:41  
88. Hendrik Belgium trol 64:01  
89. mxh Australia PO-A 66:04  *****
90. Barbara Italy 66:40  
91. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 68:43  
92. cwgray United States UNO 72:03  
93. Strawanzer Germany OC München 73:24  
94. ForestHills United States CVOC 74:15  *****
95. michelb France MAR.CO. 75:08  *****
96. sunny United States dead 77:48  *****
97. Mallard Scotland Moravian 87:12  *****
98. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 104:54  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
damis da silva Brazil cona dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf