Catching Features

Prologue

Open:07:00 Aug 26 2021
Close:07:00 Sep 09 2021
Map:/Olberget test 4/events/Olberget Test Real/day1/Proloque.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Prologue Race! Used for Swedish Middle Champs 2019. Hope you'll enjoy. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

164 official (+119 reruns) 11 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:18  *****
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 9:33  
3. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 9:44  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:47  *****
5. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:50  *****
6. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:52  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:52  
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 9:56  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:02  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 10:03  *****
11. jean France VSO 10:04  
12. Roman France VSO 10:08  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:11  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:16  *****
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:22  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:22  
17. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 10:31  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:33  
19. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:35  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:44  
21. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:49  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 10:51  *****
23. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:58  
24. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 11:03  *****
25. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 11:05  
26. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 11:06  
27. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 11:08  
28. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 11:16  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:16  
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:18  
31. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:19  
32. Captain-Ben France BCCO 11:20  
33. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:21  *****
33. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 11:21  
35. uller Sweden Kils OK 11:23  
36. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:31  
37. runde Italy Galilei 11:32  
38. Erezb64 Britain IVS 11:44  *****
39. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:48  *****
39. Christ Canada GHO 11:48  
41. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 11:49  
41. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 11:49  
41. sas Norway n/a 11:49  *****
41. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 11:49  *****
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:52  *****
46. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 11:56  
47. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 12:13  
48. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:14  
48. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 12:14  
50. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 12:17  *****
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:18  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:21  
53. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 12:39  
54. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:51  
55. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:57  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:59  
57. Ben Sand France viking 13:03  
58. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 13:06  
59. Edvin Nilsson Sweden långhundra if 13:07  
60. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 13:10  
60. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 13:10  
62. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:11  
63. Billo England WCOC 13:13  *****
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:18  
65. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 13:26  
66. jeb France VSO 13:38  
67. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:39  *****
68. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 13:40  *****
69. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:43  *****
70. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 13:48  
71. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 14:06  *****
72. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 14:19  
73. John Wick European Union Killers 14:28  
74. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 14:37  
75. _Elias_ Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 14:45  
75. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 14:45  
77. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 14:50  
78. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:58  
79. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 15:22  
80. Alien Sweden IKHP 15:26  
81. honzau United States SDO 16:01  
82. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 16:04  
83. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 16:05  
84. SERG Russian Federation 16:16  
85. fernigac Spain colmenar 17:02  *****
86. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:03  
87. Biingoo Sweden Syra 17:05  
88. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 17:15  
89. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 18:24  *****
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:42  
91. Trying Sweden 18:45  
91. Alexcob Andorra COB 18:45  *****
93. Joseph Knee United States 18:48  *****
93. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 18:48  
95. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:49  
96. delinselle France TAD 19:01  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:14  *****
98. Nils Forsberg Rundström Sweden IFK Enskede 19:36  
99. bobs12 Denmark HOK 20:06  *****
100. Hendrik Belgium trol 20:18  
101. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:36  
102. Mallard Scotland Moravian 20:42  *****
103. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 20:50  
104. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 21:11  *****
105. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:31  
106. cwgray United States UNO 21:46  
107. mxh Australia PO-A 21:52  *****
108. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 22:30  
109. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:57  
110. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 23:02  *****
111. Map Runner United States OK 23:59  
112. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 24:10  
113. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:30  *****
114. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 24:39  
115. Benq Austria OLC Graz 24:41  
116. Liz P United Kingdom OD 25:29  
117. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 25:32  
118. oligan France VALMO 25:57  
119. Strawanzer Germany OC München 27:36  
120. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:12  
121. XAXA74 France ASO 28:41  
122. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 30:00  
123. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 31:23  
124. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:47  
125. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:53  
126. Gurre Sweden VSOK 34:32  
127. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:37  
128. duncs United States WCOC 36:30  
129. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 36:31  
130. niccho France oe 38:20  *****
131. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:27  *****
132. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 39:46  
133. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 41:56  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
CHUCHI Spain COV dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
sunny United States dead dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
IanHendrie Scotland FVO dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen dnf  
J.RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  
Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf