Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 4

Open:07:00 Aug 11 2021
Close:06:45 Aug 26 2021
Map:/Fantasymix North/events/Fantasymix North/day1/Track 4.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Another quite challanging long distance, have fun!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

100 official (+23 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:20  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 54:48  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 55:01  *****
4. jean France VSO 55:31  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 56:07  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:20  
7. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:56  
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 57:23  
9. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 57:50  
10. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:56  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 58:13  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 58:51  *****
13. sas Norway n/a 58:58  *****
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:02  
15. Christ Canada GHO 59:16  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 59:23  
17. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 60:11  
18. Rune DC Belgium Trol 60:56  
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 61:14  
20. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 62:02  
21. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 62:08  
21. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 62:08  
23. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 62:10  
24. Joelsu Spain COC 62:16  
25. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 62:49  
26. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 63:11  
27. Erezb64 Britain IVS 64:27  *****
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 64:43  
29. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 64:45  
30. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 64:48  
31. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 64:52  
32. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 65:06  
33. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 65:12  
34. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 65:18  
35. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 65:19  
36. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 65:33  
37. Billo England WCOC 65:36  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 66:17  
39. Ben Sand France viking 66:25  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 67:24  
41. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 67:29  
42. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 67:50  
43. Trying Sweden 68:18  
44. jeb France VSO 69:55  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 70:31  
46. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 70:49  *****
47. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 71:49  *****
48. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 72:57  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 73:12  
50. SERG Russian Federation 73:33  
51. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 73:34  
52. Kevin_R05 Norway Raumar Orientering 74:11  
53. honzau United States SDO 74:43  *****
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 75:44  
55. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 76:00  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 76:01  *****
57. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 76:49  
58. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 82:14  
59. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 82:15  
60. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 82:22  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 83:49  *****
62. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 83:53  *****
63. Liz P United Kingdom OD 83:57  
64. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 84:09  
65. Benq Austria OLC Graz 84:11  *****
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 84:37  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 90:28  *****
68. bobs12 Denmark HOK 91:07  *****
69. Hendrik Belgium trol 91:44  
70. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 92:44  
71. delinselle France TAD 93:24  
72. oligan France VALMO 93:31  
73. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 96:03  
74. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 101:38  *****
75. ForestHills United States CVOC 101:58  *****
76. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 102:01  *****
77. mxh Australia PO-A 106:14  
78. Strawanzer Germany OC München 110:00  
79. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 112:19  
80. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 114:54  
81. michelb France MAR.CO. 117:25  *****
82. Adi United States M 123:58  
83. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 125:01  
84. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 125:14  
85. Mallard Scotland Moravian 126:04  *****
86. cwgray United States UNO 129:10  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf