Catching Features

[OCAD] Facho, long 2

Open:07:00 Oct 09 2013
Close:06:45 Oct 26 2013
Map:/Facho_part1/events/Facho_part1/day1/long2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New area. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

118 official (+53 reruns) 15 comments

1. ¬(¢_¢)/ (6) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 31:57  
2. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:42  
3. jean France VSO 32:55  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:06  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:07  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:10  
7. OBT (2) France KLS 33:11  
8. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:13  *****
9. IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:16  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:22  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 33:22  *****
12. smed Kenya . 33:45  
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:48  
14. arddu Finland :) 34:09  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:20  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 34:20  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:21  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 34:25  
19. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:30  
20. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:42  
21. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 34:46  
22. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 34:56  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:06  *****
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:09  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:21  
26. color Switzerland converter 35:28  
27. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 35:32  *****
28. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 35:42  
29. Kipchoge (3) Kenya UCOC 35:46  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:55  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:05  
32. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 36:16  
33. ¬(¢_¢)/ (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 36:21  
34. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 36:31  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:40  
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 36:50  *****
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:59  
38. ¬(¢_¢)/ (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:22  
39. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:25  
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:29  *****
41. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:37  
42. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:47  
43. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 37:52  
44. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:10  
45. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 38:17  *****
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:21  
47. Trying (3) Sweden 38:24  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 39:04  
49. GF Norway ???? 39:12  
50. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 39:17  *****
51. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:24  *****
52. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:27  
53. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 39:28  *****
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:02  
55. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 40:05  *****
56. Trying (2) Sweden 40:20  
57. Heggo Sweden OL4 40:22  
58. OliB Switzerland SKOG 40:29  *****
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 40:34  
60. Ben Sand France viking 40:41  
61. ale (2) France france 40:42  
62. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 40:51  
63. ale France france 41:04  
64. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:11  *****
65. Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF 41:15  
66. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 41:46  
67. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 42:34  
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:51  
69. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 43:06  
70. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 43:12  
71. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 44:13  
72. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 44:32  *****
73. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 44:38  
74. kike-o (2) Spain cov 44:39  
75. Roman France VSO 44:52  *****
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:08  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:09  *****
78. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 45:11  
79. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 46:26  
80. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 47:01  
81. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 47:33  
82. runit Canada GHO 47:35  
83. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 48:03  *****
83. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 48:03  *****
85. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 48:13  
86. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 49:24  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:30  
88. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 50:38  
89. Erwin Putzeys (5) Belgium Trol 50:45  
90. jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 51:21  *****
91. Base Australia Uringa 51:39  *****
92. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 51:59  *****
93. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:11  *****
94. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 52:17  
95. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 53:06  
96. Uffe Sweden Leksand 53:38  
97. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 54:09  *****
98. qoaahi (2) Switzerland 54:43  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 54:48  
100. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 55:40  
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:46  
102. Jean Dourados (2) Brazil CODD 56:36  
103. rico76 (3) France COBS 56:47  
104. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 57:11  
105. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 60:29  *****
106. GudonuS Russian Federation 63:08  
107. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 64:44  
108. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:56  
109. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 65:47  
110. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:06  
111. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 71:55  
112. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 73:03  
113. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 74:33  
114. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 77:01  
115. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 77:21  
116. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 77:45  
117. rik Belgium trol 78:43  
118. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 79:52  
119. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 81:30  *****
120. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 82:32  
121. JohnR Canada GVOC 87:59  
122. Storesandgubben Norway Express 90:45  *****
123. rico76 France COBS 91:13  
124. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 107:06  
125. falmburon Switzerland 113:30  *****
126. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 119:09  
127. Linus Sweden 142:29  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
rico76 (2) France COBS dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jean Dourados (3) Brazil CODD dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
¬(¢_¢)/ (4) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
¬(¢_¢)/ (5) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf