Catching Features

Siitama after years(OCAD)

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2014
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2014
Map:/Siitama 2_2S8200/events/Siitama 2_2S8200/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion with some changes and forest is changed. Longer but quite easy course.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

116 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:16  
2. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:21  
3. jean France VSO 17:24  
4. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 17:29  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:32  *****
6. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:38  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:42  
8. color Switzerland converter 17:47  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:47  
10. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:49  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:50  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:53  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:55  
13. The Moose (2) New Zealand 17:55  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:03  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:12  
17. smed (2) Kenya . 18:13  
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:16  *****
19. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:19  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:27  
21. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:30  
22. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:33  
23. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 18:35  
24. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 18:37  
25. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 18:39  
26. schive. Norway Halden SK 18:40  
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:48  *****
28. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:49  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:06  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:11  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:13  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:13  
34. ale France france 19:18  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:20  
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:23  *****
37. Moa Sweden SNO 19:36  
38. Aakoo (2) Finland 19:38  
39. sas Norway n/a 19:41  *****
40. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 19:47  
40. runit Canada GHO 19:47  
42. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:48  
43. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:54  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:57  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:58  
46. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:59  
47. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:02  
48. svertu Belize svertu 20:03  
49. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:04  *****
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:07  
51. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 20:13  
52. Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:21  *****
52. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 20:21  *****
54. test2 (2) East Timor test2 20:27  
55. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 20:36  
56. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:40  
57. VegardBJ (2) Norway Nydalens SK 20:41  
58. Rulltrappa Sweden 20:43  
59. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:52  
60. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 20:55  
61. Ben Sand France viking 20:59  
62. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:00  
63. Paul Ringot France CSMR 21:05  
64. jeb France VSO 21:10  *****
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:18  *****
66. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 21:26  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:27  
68. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:28  
69. bumbles (2) New Zealand PAPO 21:34  
70. Trying Sweden 22:15  
71. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:22  
72. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 22:23  
73. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 22:31  
74. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 22:32  
75. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 22:50  
76. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 22:58  *****
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 23:21  
78. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:30  
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:50  
80. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:01  *****
81. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:27  
82. patj (2) Australia MFR 25:03  
83. WeserF China OL-Teamet 25:12  
84. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:13  
85. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:20  
86. x111xx Russian Federation 25:40  
86. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 25:40  
88. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 26:28  
88. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 26:28  
90. Clokguy Britain CLOK 26:40  
91. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 27:15  
92. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 27:22  
93. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:42  
94. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 27:54  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:27  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:46  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:47  
98. khalex Russian Federation Personal 29:14  
98. testuser (2) Norway testclub 29:14  
100. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:24  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:37  *****
102. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 30:11  
103. noname4 Austria noclub 30:21  
104. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 30:45  
105. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 31:09  *****
106. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 31:12  
107. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 31:21  
108. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 32:02  
109. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 32:58  
110. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 33:16  
111. Renato Brazil COSC 33:49  *****
112. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:05  
113. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 34:18  
114. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:00  
115. cwgray United States UNO 36:05  
116. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 37:34  *****
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 37:52  
118. Gosha18 France VHSO 39:04  
119. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 39:09  
120. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 39:27  
121. FredB (3) New Caledonia Convergence 40:50  
122. Joacil Brazil CORELE 42:17  
123. lynxet (2) France GO78 46:13  
124. Linus Sweden 46:38  *****
125. yong hu China gggg 49:56  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:25  
127. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 56:18  
128. ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb 66:38  
129. John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 71:32  *****
130. JJDDVV Spain coc 73:15  
131. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 89:41  *****
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Heqe Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
MattB New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Aaroz (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Aaroz (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf