Catching Features

[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2

Open:08:00 Feb 07 2015
Close:07:45 Feb 23 2015
Map:/Venåsmarka 1/events/Venåsmarka 1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle at the same map as last one. Finded one wrong turned formline, but it shouldn't affect your race ;)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

112 official (+31 reruns) 8 comments

1. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 30:38  
2. jean France VSO 30:45  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:48  
4. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:57  
5. OBT France KLS 31:01  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:11  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:15  
8. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:27  
9. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:31  
9. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:31  
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:33  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:36  *****
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:40  *****
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:49  
15. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 31:54  
16. smed Kenya . 31:59  
17. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 32:01  *****
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:05  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:15  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 32:16  *****
20. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 32:16  
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:17  *****
23. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:20  
23. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 32:20  
25. The Moose New Zealand 32:26  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 32:26  *****
27. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 32:32  *****
28. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 32:39  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:46  
30. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:50  
31. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:53  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:02  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:12  
34. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 33:14  
35. arddu Finland :) 33:19  
36. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 33:21  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:24  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:25  
39. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 33:43  
40. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 33:55  *****
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:03  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:18  
43. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 34:20  
44. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:24  
45. Ben Sand France viking 34:34  
46. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 34:35  
47. aaroj Finland MSP 34:47  
48. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:03  
49. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:29  
49. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:29  *****
51. runit Canada GHO 35:50  
52. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:52  
53. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 36:03  
54. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:31  
55. Moa Sweden SNO 36:32  
56. eke (2) Sweden SOL-boyZ 36:58  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:00  
58. teddy Norway KLS 37:37  
59. jeb France VSO 37:55  *****
60. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 38:04  
61. Trying (2) Sweden 38:06  
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:17  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:22  
64. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 39:02  
65. Ben France TAD 39:23  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:08  
67. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 41:01  
68. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 41:17  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:44  *****
70. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 42:36  
71. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:42  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:10  *****
73. Mélanie France TAD 43:17  *****
74. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 43:43  *****
75. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 44:04  
76. daglof Norway Hamar OK 44:41  *****
77. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 44:57  *****
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 45:09  
79. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 45:15  
80. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 45:21  *****
81. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 46:06  *****
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:40  
83. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:03  
84. svertu Belize svertu 47:25  
85. SERG Russian Federation 48:02  
86. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 48:40  
87. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 49:34  *****
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:54  
89. Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK 49:59  *****
90. Shipxc United States DVOA 50:41  *****
91. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 50:50  
92. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 50:57  
93. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 51:44  *****
94. mam Laos mama 52:24  
95. cwgray United States UNO 52:43  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 55:33  
97. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 56:48  
98. JohnR Canada GVOC 60:54  
99. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 60:58  
100. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 61:44  
101. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 63:38  
102. ur (2) Germany Berlin 64:14  *****
103. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 64:49  *****
104. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 65:43  
105. mk77 France ze ouineurs 66:13  
106. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 67:10  *****
107. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 67:37  
108. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 77:56  
109. Hans123 Germany 80:14  
110. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 84:33  
111. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 87:59  
112. Juan Cornejo (2) Spain Cipote Team 89:22  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 96:31  
114. Boris Uruguay OCOC 104:48  
115. Nando (2) Great Britain Tay 110:37  
116. runit (2) Canada GHO 309:27  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Ruslan1 Ukraine dnf  
John T Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
scout90909 (2) Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva dnf  
JohnR (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Linus Malmsten (3) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
ur (3) Germany Berlin dnf  
runit (4) Canada GHO dnf