Catching Features

Easy with that egg Sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 19 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 04 2010
Map:/Suunto Games 1/events/Easy with that egg Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Some of you might spot this map, not to hard but at least anything. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

220 official (+74 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung (6) Sweden IKHP 15:27  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:36  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (4) Ukraine 15:42  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:43  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:53  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:53  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:55  *****
8. Korik Ukraine 15:59  *****
9. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 16:12  
9. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (3) Ukraine 16:12  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:13  *****
12. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:18  *****
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:20  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:23  
15. Ljung (3) Sweden IKHP 16:29  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:34  
17. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 16:39  
18. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:41  
19. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 16:42  
20. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 16:47  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:47  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:48  
23. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 16:49  
24. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 16:54  
24. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:54  *****
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:02  *****
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:05  
28. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:07  *****
29. OBT France KLS 17:08  *****
29. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:08  
31. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:11  
32. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:15  
32. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:15  
34. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:29  *****
35. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 17:31  
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:42  *****
36. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:42  
38. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:52  
39. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:53  
40. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:54  *****
40. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:54  
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:58  
43. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 17:59  
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:59  *****
45. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 18:02  *****
46. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:05  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:08  
48. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:09  
49. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:11  
50. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:19  
50. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:19  
52. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:20  *****
53. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 18:21  
54. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 18:22  
55. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:25  
56. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:27  
57. Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:28  
58. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 18:29  
58. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:29  
60. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:31  
61. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:32  
62. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:35  
63. test2 (2) East Timor test2 18:36  
64. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:37  
65. Ben Sand France viking 18:40  
66. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:41  
67. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 18:42  
68. JH Finland MS Parma 18:44  
69. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:47  
70. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 18:49  
71. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 18:52  
71. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:52  
73. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:57  
73. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:57  
75. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 18:58  
76. MH Norway NTNUI 19:02  
77. jegger (2) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:07  *****
78. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 19:10  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:12  
80. Högis Sweden OK Räven 19:17  
80. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:17  
80. Andrew (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:17  
83. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:18  
84. Mikajanu Finland 19:20  
85. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 19:21  
86. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:24  
87. Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 19:25  
88. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 19:26  
89. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 19:28  
90. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:29  
91. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:30  
92. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 19:36  *****
93. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:37  
93. Erik M (3) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:37  
95. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:40  
96. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:41  *****
96. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:41  
98. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:43  
99. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:44  
100. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:45  
100. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:45  
102. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:48  
103. SV Finland VaHa 19:53  
104. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:57  
104. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:57  
106. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:59  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:07  *****
108. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 20:11  
109. Shipxc United States DVOA 20:13  
109. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 20:13  
111. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 20:15  
112. ais United Kingdom syo 20:18  
113. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 20:20  
114. Trying Sweden 20:21  
115. Moa Sweden SNO 20:22  
116. honzau United States SDO 20:25  *****
117. magjoh Canada GVOC 20:26  
118. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 20:27  
119. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:29  
120. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 20:39  
121. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 20:40  
122. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 20:44  
123. gvtoukc France TSN 20:46  *****
124. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:51  
125. smed Kenya . 20:58  
125. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:58  
127. Blomerik England OAS 21:02  
128. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:05  
129. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 21:06  
130. go straight Austria OCFF 21:08  
131. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:18  
132. Grann (3) Norway NTNUI 21:19  
133. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:23  
134. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 21:25  
135. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:26  
136. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:33  
137. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:36  *****
138. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:38  
139. samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma 21:48  *****
140. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 22:00  *****
141. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:03  *****
142. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:05  
143. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:08  
144. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:12  
145. jeb France VSO 22:32  
146. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 22:33  
146. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:33  
148. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:38  
148. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 22:38  
150. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:43  *****
151. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:47  
152. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:53  
153. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:09  *****
154. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:11  
155. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:12  
156. Gleb Tikhonov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:25  
157. Dante Kind Sweden TMOK 24:00  *****
158. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:01  
159. offa Sweden Tuna 24:05  
160. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 24:06  
161. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 24:07  
162. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:08  *****
163. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:11  
164. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:14  
165. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 24:19  *****
166. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:21  
167. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:25  
168. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:32  
169. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:38  
170. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 24:39  
171. wejo Sweden Småland 24:45  *****
172. yann France EMHM 25:00  
173. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:08  
174. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 25:14  
175. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 25:19  
176. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 25:27  
177. janolm Sweden Kils OK 25:41  
178. KampfWurst84 Germany 25:50  
179. frands Denmark allerød 25:59  *****
180. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:06  
181. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 26:16  
182. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 26:29  
183. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 26:33  
183. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:33  
185. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:39  
185. Loobey (2) New Zealand OHV 26:39  
187. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 26:48  
188. Loobey (3) New Zealand OHV 27:11  
189. mam (2) Laos mama 27:15  
190. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 27:28  
191. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:29  *****
192. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 27:45  
193. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 27:47  
194. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:55  
195. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:06  
196. Apetren Sweden GMOK 28:23  
197. freddyg Togo guy 28:33  
198. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 29:01  
199. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 29:12  
200. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:45  
201. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 30:11  
202. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 30:33  
203. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 31:00  
204. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 31:10  *****
205. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 32:13  *****
206. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 32:51  
207. håvard 20år Norway bodø 33:13  *****
208. David G Sweden IKHP 33:35  
209. Bu² France VSO 33:40  
210. Are Wigaard (6) Norway Oppsal IF 33:51  *****
211. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 33:57  
212. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 34:13  
213. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:38  
214. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 34:44  
215. Linus Sweden 35:07  *****
216. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:29  
217. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 35:56  *****
218. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 36:50  
219. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 39:13  
220. Are Wigaard (5) Norway Oppsal IF 40:24  
221. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 41:09  
222. Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 41:37  
223. jean (2) France VSO 41:50  
224. mr_teal Italy tumiza 43:19  *****
225. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 44:55  
226. jean France VSO 45:37  
227. faure gwenael France CROCO 47:27  
228. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 50:33  
229. Gibbo Australia 50:36  
230. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 51:44  
231. GAndrey Brazil COGA 55:39  
232. Elena Isaikina (3) Russian Federation ELDIN 56:51  
233. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 58:24  
234. Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN 60:50  
235. emcn Ireland LVO 64:39  
236. jerry (2) Sweden västerås sok 65:36  
237. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 65:37  
238. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 67:17  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
madmickie Ireland lvo dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Andreas Z Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Elena Isaikina (2) Russian Federation ELDIN dnf  
Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Baumann Edouard (2) Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Are Wigaard (2) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Lars OK GORM (2) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Kur-BR (2) Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jon Nilsen (2) Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
BIBKOlsen (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn IF dnf  
Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Are Wigaard (3) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
jean (3) France VSO dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Are Wigaard (4) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Ljung (4) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ljung (5) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Are Wigaard (7) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Are Wigaard (8) Norway Oppsal IF dnf