Catching Features

One Leg Wonder Montefallonio

Open:08:00 Apr 05 2012
Close:08:00 Apr 12 2012
Map:/uLTRALONG.81/events/uLTRALONG.812/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:looking forward to see winner here
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

126 official (+56 reruns) 15 comments

1. jean (3) France VSO 15:31  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:44  
3. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 15:49  
4. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:53  
4. Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:53  
6. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  
7. Thynnmas (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:14  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:28  *****
9. macey (4) Australia NCN 16:37  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:39  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:45  
12. OBT France KLS 16:52  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:57  *****
13. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:57  
15. Philochillo (4) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:09  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:12  
17. Trying (3) Sweden 17:16  
18. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 17:19  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:31  
20. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 17:38  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:48  
22. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:56  
23. jean (2) France VSO 17:59  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:00  *****
25. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 18:02  
26. Philochillo (5) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:04  
27. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 18:07  
28. jean France VSO 18:13  
28. Lill Helge (4) Sweden Hestra IF 18:13  
30. Théo France Annecy SO 18:17  
31. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:18  
32. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:24  
33. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:27  
34. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 18:33  
35. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:36  
36. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:41  
37. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:43  *****
38. stampfo (4) Italy brauch i ned 18:45  
39. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  *****
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:57  
41. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 18:59  
42. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:19  
43. Trying Sweden 19:27  
44. awesomepossum United States PTOC 19:28  
45. stampfo (3) Italy brauch i ned 19:33  
46. color Switzerland converter 19:38  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:40  
48. Ben Sand (2) France viking 19:51  
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 20:02  *****
50. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:15  *****
51. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:22  
52. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:29  
53. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 20:30  *****
54. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:31  
55. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:32  
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:47  
57. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:55  
57. sas Norway n/a 20:55  
59. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:58  
60. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 21:01  
61. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:04  *****
62. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 21:07  
62. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:07  
64. mapreader Austria OCFF 21:12  
65. macey (2) Australia NCN 21:23  
66. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 21:38  *****
67. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:57  
68. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 22:10  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:27  
70. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:38  
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:38  *****
72. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:41  *****
73. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:45  *****
74. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:00  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:04  
76. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 23:12  
77. SERG Russian Federation 23:14  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:17  *****
79. GS2013 (4) Brazil COSAM 23:29  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:33  
81. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 23:37  
82. håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø 23:52  *****
83. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:56  
84. TL (2) Portugal GD4C 24:05  
85. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:08  
86. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 24:39  
87. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 25:06  
88. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 25:59  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:22  *****
90. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:30  
91. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 26:36  
92. rKr Spain NCN 26:38  
93. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:41  
94. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:48  
95. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 26:58  *****
96. MKG (2) France KLS 27:01  *****
97. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:04  
98. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 27:45  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:48  *****
100. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:49  
101. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 27:56  
102. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:00  
103. ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O 28:03  *****
104. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 28:06  
105. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:01  
106. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 30:00  
107. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:02  
108. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 30:30  *****
109. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:56  
110. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:14  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:05  
112. ON FIAV VSO 32:42  *****
113. blazo Serbia Rtanj 32:49  
114. Roman (2) France VSO 33:39  
115. Lauris (2) France orienta'pic 33:51  
116. GS2013 (3) Brazil COSAM 34:23  
117. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:41  
118. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:48  
119. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 35:31  
120. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:49  
121. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:37  
122. David G Sweden IKHP 36:52  
122. Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence 36:52  
124. Davveking Sweden IKHP 37:08  
125. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:38  
126. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:51  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:20  
128. Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C 44:49  
129. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:08  *****
130. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 49:11  
131. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 50:42  
132. JGeo Netherlands KOVZ 52:41  
133. Badine (2) New Caledonia convergence 53:49  
134. Charles_BROS France BROS 58:30  
135. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:25  
136. aliceka Turkey 71:44  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Kullin^ Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Macabi TA Israel Macabi TA dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
wejo (2) Sweden Småland dnf  
Superheld Flo (2) Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Aleksandr (2) Russian Federation TuS dnf  
mkubisiak (2) Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
rutten (3) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
macey (3) Australia NCN dnf  
Lill Helge (3) Sweden Hestra IF dnf