Catching Features

Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2013
Map:/Lärkeskog Syd/events/Lärkeskog Syd/day1/Sprint3.course
Created by:JS
Description:Same map, a bit different conv and course. Enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

136 official (+23 reruns) 17 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:22  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:28  
3. OBT France KLS 15:40  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:43  *****
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:46  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:52  *****
7. jean France VSO 15:54  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:58  *****
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:59  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:00  
10. Michaël Van Baelen (2) Belgium Trol 16:00  
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:01  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:02  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:06  *****
15. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:11  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:12  
17. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:15  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:17  *****
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:18  *****
20. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 16:19  
21. color Switzerland converter 16:27  
22. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 16:28  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:30  
24. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 16:31  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 16:32  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:33  
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:35  
27. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
29. Ben Sand France viking 16:37  
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:41  
31. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:44  
31. JMH Finland Koovee 16:44  
31. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:44  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:45  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:52  
36. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:01  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:06  
38. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:08  
38. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:08  
40. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 17:10  
41. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:13  
42. jeb France VSO 17:14  *****
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:14  
44. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:15  
45. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 17:21  *****
46. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:22  
46. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 17:22  
48. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:24  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:27  
49. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
51. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:28  
51. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:28  
53. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 17:30  
54. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 17:34  
54. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:34  
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:35  
57. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:39  
58. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:46  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:48  
60. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:52  
61. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:53  *****
61. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:53  
63. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:58  
64. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
65. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:14  *****
66. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:18  
67. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:20  
68. Gafr (2) Norway Team Skauen 18:48  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 18:58  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:05  *****
71. runit Canada GHO 19:09  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:13  
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:14  *****
74. nh New Zealand WOC 19:15  
75. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 19:18  
76. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:22  *****
77. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:23  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:24  
79. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 19:25  
80. BeN'O France COCS 19:38  
81. Trying Sweden 19:43  
82. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 19:49  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:57  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:06  *****
85. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:07  
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:12  
87. Monta Kravcova Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:15  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:17  
89. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 20:22  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:25  *****
91. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 20:26  
91. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:26  
93. arddu Finland :) 20:28  
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:38  
95. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 20:42  
96. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:49  *****
97. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 20:54  
98. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:04  
99. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 21:21  
100. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:48  
101. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 21:49  *****
102. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:55  
103. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:10  *****
103. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 22:10  *****
105. faure gwenael France CROCO 22:22  *****
106. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:49  
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:49  
108. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 22:55  
109. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:17  
110. JMH (3) Finland Koovee 23:45  
111. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 24:02  
112. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:21  
113. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:27  *****
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:29  *****
115. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:37  
116. Jadir Brazil COC 24:39  
117. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 25:00  
118. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 25:14  
119. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 25:35  
120. OD1 (2) United Kingdom OD 25:46  
121. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:21  
122. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 26:28  
123. Linus Sweden 27:05  *****
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:05  
125. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 29:15  
126. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 29:57  
127. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 30:03  
128. Storesandgubben Norway Express 30:48  *****
129. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:24  *****
130. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:44  
131. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:49  
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:46  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 38:14  
134. natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura 39:28  *****
135. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 39:48  
136. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 48:52  *****
137. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 50:03  
138. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:21  
139. jb Senegal FIK 54:27  
140. SINED France OPA Montigny 89:40  *****
Simadiver France OPA Montigny dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Squirrel (2) Australia dnf  
malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR dnf  
cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
LOLLY (3) Zambia SuperHeros dnf