Catching Features



United Kingdom ais

Country:United Kingdom
Club:syo
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:675
Races Created:13
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 27:5435 / 276  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 85:3146 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 38:0346 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 56:0766 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 33:1229 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:4147 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs230:3668 / 269  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 95:1772 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 55:0794 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 21:1281 / 328  
Teesside University 1 21:2082 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 40:2058 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 11:2628 / 251  
trial by fire 16:3326 / 188  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:5352 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 80:07113 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 40:2993 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 22:38107 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 44:0958 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 21:5241 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 20:2696 / 418  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 39:0450 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:5252 / 158  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:1472 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E16 85:57112 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 35:34102 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 18:46189 / 375  
 216:21201 / 545  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 33:2144 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 43:0451 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 72:0835 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 47:5383 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 23:06121 / 373  
 219:4259 / 521  
[MV2020] Gara7 28:1279 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 27:2447 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 44:2194 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 57:1864 / 321  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:2563 / 331  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 51:5058 / 181  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:0054 / 224  
[CFWC2020]-E12 95:38118 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 41:56132 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 17:29136 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:31122 / 314  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 20:58119 / 271  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 44:5870 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 41:4755 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 16:16115 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 24:2780 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 21:41119 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:47115 / 418  
[CFWC2020]-E10 83:39108 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 57:09151 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 22:08169 / 502  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 80:3543 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 44:18112 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 34:43114 / 531  
Jyvaskyla - Long 63:3380 / 222  
[CFWC2020]-E8 93:36153 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
 246:01158 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 27:32166 / 484  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 25:38167 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 81:17197 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 42:03191 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 24:55151 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 27:3944 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 26:3065 / 483  
[CFWC2020]-E4 86:49220 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 40:18235 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 24:59256 / 569  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:2092 / 322  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:27115 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 91:02159 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 39:53184 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:01110 / 660  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 88:1052 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 38:5176 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 60:4738 / 139  
Kaltrimdas 46:5456 / 157  
Pakkala sprint 25:5042 / 139  
North Irbene short 19:4151 / 150  
Night race in Allston. 9:1431 / 81  
color maps recycled - E1 31:5652 / 170  
Siitama South-West sprint 22:3854 / 146  
Rocad #1 67:4746 / 143  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 26:0070 / 177  
Bordasee, Short 28:5596 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 43:0062 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 42:2542 / 103  
My First Convert 27:5933 / 67  
Kaleva church sprint 16:3531 / 140  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 69:1456 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 32:2729 / 116  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 21:5948 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 43:0443 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 23:5630 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 23:2475 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 20:5531 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint223:1243 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:5143 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint227:1142 / 139  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 43:48116 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint214:0945 / 162  
10 years old CF sprint28:1975 / 186  
10 years online Competitions 27:5579 / 146  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint245:18124 / 206  
Hofwald Middle 21:5342 / 128  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 25:5089 / 211  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint256:2167 / 160  
Bran, Middle 2 51:3570 / 123  
Bran Middle 19:5444 / 128  
hollistonwood? sprint  11:1038 / 106  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 28:5623 / 103  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 26:2060 / 179  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th248:1792 / 297  
Schöckl, Short 18:1639 / 174  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 67:2649 / 129  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 34:2565 / 148  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 22:0957 / 158  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 20:2460 / 127  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 32:4676 / 147  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 18:2763 / 179  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 14:24104 / 204  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 29:1249 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 38:39122 / 228  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 29:4451 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 16:3850 / 165  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 33:2344 / 137  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 19:3856 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 25:1573 / 175  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 18:4745 / 165  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 18:0169 / 144  
January race 22:2433 / 150  
smallworld_E2 21:1239 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 53:5953 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:0648 / 207  
smallworld 13:3556 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 34:2744 / 167  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 298:4720 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 31:0598 / 190  
The Square, Track 3 18:1235 / 107  
The Square, Track 2 17:0936 / 123  
The Square, Track 1 8:2237 / 157  
ski o sprint! 33:3779 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 56:2934 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 35:2066 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 95:3350 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:5989 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:0660 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 34:5290 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 13:0386 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 25:1650 / 189  
gothenbourg long212:3638 / 141  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:0833 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:1015 / 128  
quicky 19:5930 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 56:1429 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 29:5340 / 136  
sauraai-jwoc2015 31:2862 / 148  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 15:1639 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 30:5041 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 28:3647 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 15:3457 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 18:5951 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 22:5239 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 29:1997 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 23:1043 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 17:0570 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
 249:3870 / 226  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 32:5496 / 185  
karta 31:1839 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 29:1746 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 31:3863 / 228  
Alol' race 28:4968 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 24:5673 / 234  
test 31:4041 / 107  
  19:2361 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13J_2 dnf  
Kålgårn 32:2720 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 46:3131 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:5692 / 233  
Canada night middle 26:5055 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 30:5988 / 204  
Canada 20:1939 / 123  
Hugset S 34:4130 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 25:5760 / 155  
Colomba short 2 18:4861 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 44:3742 / 147  
Foppa remade 46:0064 / 140  
Hugset S 26:5853 / 122  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 29:4586 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 45:4440 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 23:0143 / 168  
GrandForet 30:2037 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 27:3533 / 110  
GrandForet 27:3545 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 25:1582 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 24:0674 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 20:0143 / 153  
Forest Sprint 14:0053 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:5225 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 36:3987 / 160  
Gruvriset 17:0235 / 181  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 15:3267 / 134  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M212dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 38:5944 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_3 19:5521 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 19:0716 / 75  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:3335 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 20:3132 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 40:4337 / 71  
[WOC2013] Training 7 25:2959 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 24:1634 / 169  
Citta di Ala 21:0830 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 56:1967 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 20:4760 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 18:3276 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 24:0349 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 43:5598 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance252:2445 / 206  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 28:4666 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 16:1055 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 22:20139 / 234  
Wellington College 21:4481 / 246  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 89:3270 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 36:2869 / 141  
  dnf  
 224:2894 / 193  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance233:3895 / 179  
Dallapet Short Middle220:1629 / 183  
[OCAD]BAli 8:1630 / 142  
Dallapet Night Sprint216:2641 / 163  
Blumau, Middle 3 32:2727 / 135  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 16:1061 / 205  
Blumau, Short 2 21:3030 / 144  
Ski-O, Middle 25:1941 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 13:2163 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 32:3773 / 170  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 54:07101 / 213  
one leg wonder mtbo215:2731 / 104  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 17:3734 / 144  
Geri Vakarai East 22:3244 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 6:0966 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:3357 / 137  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 15:0644 / 149  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 23:2668 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:5472 / 184  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 53:5580 / 124  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 16:0151 / 164  
Herbouilly 7:4634 / 191  
[Rnd] Middle 44:0249 / 147  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 25:3258 / 145  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 26:5486 / 210  
[E3] Vercors Cup 42:11101 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 15:0982 / 136  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 14:1866 / 204  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 15:1837 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 30:0641 / 147  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 18:0679 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2218:0588 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle236:5459 / 210  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 29:2267 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 40:3182 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 46:0960 / 159  
Joulumae I 18:2873 / 266  
Middle Alpine 46:5945 / 184  
Vealos 36:3574 / 199  
middle 33:0562 / 162  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 44:0027 / 146  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle 23:0270 / 226  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 22:1257 / 212  
TrentoCity 11:5853 / 165  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 32:14115 / 213  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 32:3283 / 167  
City sprint 17:4527 / 162  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 29:09122 / 218  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 13:0075 / 272  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 27:3252 / 165  
Sprint 33:0486 / 215  
Fantasycourse 11:0363 / 216  
Holmvassnatten 2 26:0639 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:3343 / 252  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 27:4669 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 16:4361 / 248  
Brignoles 03 21:0353 / 293  
SprintPastu 16:2645 / 178  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 32:2637 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 47:5861 / 178  
Long sprint 53:3698 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:0587 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 41:4770 / 193  
Winter Games [Middle] 23:4644 / 213  
Brignoles 02 25:5839 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 20:4831 / 163  
Brignoles 01 27:3561 / 246  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 21:2491 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 22:1950 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 17:24107 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 17:0888 / 228  
Tallberget Ski-O 35:1867 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 19:27117 / 244  
Trondheimrace 23:4090 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 19:4493 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:4166 / 228  
the run 16:3833 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 22:5245 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 17:0469 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 42:0826 / 102  
Door 6 28:4746 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 18:1946 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 42:5842 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 10:0665 / 239  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 35:5787 / 212  
door 8 23:3086 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 49:3772 / 149  
WW Sprint 32:2871 / 141  
Micro O 18:58103 / 190  
Door 3 - Forvie 55:5966 / 175  
Door 2 - Valey 41:1538 / 131  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 34:3676 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 46:5167 / 152  
The Slump - Middle 30:3820 / 149  
Maraetotara - Sprint 19:4982 / 223  
Old Dogtrack Sprint213:1996 / 252  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1222:2071 / 269  
[OL4an tour]Sälen237:2584 / 241  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1217:47131 / 266  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 59:22103 / 231  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 20:3559 / 200  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 14:0632 / 112  
orient show por jean 7:0916 / 82  
Apartment race 13:5138 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 18:57101 / 169  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 38:2065 / 153  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 22:0591 / 227  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 46:3088 / 161  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 15:2388 / 245  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 33:5383 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:07104 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 43:1555 / 140  
Orient Show dnf  
Klurig middle 52:4940 / 87  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 18:0138 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 13:4740 / 171  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 15:1679 / 195  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo dnf  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 15:4151 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 36:3467 / 140  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 64:2032 / 192  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 18:0969 / 258  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 15:2716 / 172  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 19:17111 / 241  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 16:0191 / 233  
Alstad - Long Sprint228:1957 / 176  
1.7k Short 17:0194 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 21:3184 / 215  
Lerbæk dnf  
Easy with that egg Sprint 20:1889 / 241  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
1.6k Short 14:54107 / 233  
SchoolSprint 18:2172 / 190  
NAOC Model 33:50129 / 232  
desert desert 2 21:2256 / 163  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 17:0949 / 253  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 28:1064 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 46:5541 / 125  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 12:0948 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 16:4688 / 245  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 26:1557 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 46:51115 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 16:2332 / 221  
JOK-stgan sprint224:38160 / 377  
kikirace 1 20:4057 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 26:1923 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 22:4534 / 106  
Minisprint 7:0258 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp) 28:1741 / 163  
EYOC - Sample 1 12:5436 / 190  
Night 23:5963 / 139  
Middle 21:1090 / 223  
Prologue short 13:1677 / 253  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 18:41120 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 18:4158 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 23:2475 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 33:26113 / 230  
? 23:1171 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 19:26101 / 227  
Night sprint 12:3055 / 169  
SuperSprint 11:5884 / 251  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 24:0386 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:2329 / 248  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 34:5069 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 19:2332 / 228  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 35:1735 / 213  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 10:4460 / 174  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 8:0654 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 31:1885 / 210  
Kerrara 13:25122 / 223  
Creag Mhic dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 29:0884 / 253  
Fast Sprint 3:3841 / 164  
Bardeiras A 14:0342 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
Lakaliini C 24:0792 / 172  
Lakaliini A 21:42131 / 217  
Kaleva church Park O 11:5757 / 206  
123456789 13:5626 / 92  
Stavsjø Sprint 18:50135 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 23:5454 / 127  
Teggs Nose 28:4240 / 85  
r'Halifax 31:5844 / 128  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 16:2451 / 164  
ROCAD 24:3538 / 107  
Kleven 2 18:4764 / 185  
Kleven 19:3695 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 24:3764 / 161  
[OCAD] Phryganella 38:5022 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita 17:3756 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:3851 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 19:41102 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 14:2775 / 230  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 24:3520 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 11:2424 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 5:3940 / 171  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 37:4349 / 144  
Utvängstorp South dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 29:1884 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 41:0069 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 19:3676 / 264  
Zudoku 3 Night 22:5857 / 140  
Zudoku 2 30:02101 / 201  
Zudoku 1 22:29127 / 258  
Palm island 15:5258 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 18:4966 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 53:4280 / 172  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 35:2282 / 207  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 32:42148 / 296  
Crayz middel 26:5440 / 180  
Labyrint dnf  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix dnf  
Massey University E1 32:27107 / 201  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 27:4856 / 146  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 16:1574 / 185  
Grimeton skog 20:2957 / 172  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 24:03105 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 45:44151 / 311  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 38:4381 / 146  
Aisus IV 19:56106 / 216  
[OCAD] Venezia II 40:2159 / 157  
Paradiso 1 35:38112 / 178  
Little York masters 24:38129 / 197  
Niihama N, middle 48:5998 / 124  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 24:13108 / 203  
 236:07176 / 253  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 21:4379 / 171  
Saarijärvi Short 21:3446 / 157  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 11:1384 / 189  
A Real Ocad Sprint 9:5048 / 176  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 14:06110 / 228  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 26:12129 / 285  
[Ocad] Idre 8:50100 / 243  
Ocad - Archattan 1 25:2555 / 146  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 29:55136 / 217  
H10/H12212:5726 / 143  
GoGetThemTiger dnf  
Turnbridge Valley!2dnf  
Rocad - State 1 dnf  
Rocad - Xpress 1 18:5684 / 162  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 10:5463 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 21:2763 / 234  
[rocad] Juune230:3487 / 235  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg28:26102 / 295  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 21:3778 / 147  
Cup 3 dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint dnf  
July dnf  
[ocd] City spint 27:1120 / 122  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle232:1793 / 202  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short dnf  
Cup 2 24:3229 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint219:0972 / 172  
 3dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 50:0934 / 73  
Cup 1 35:3348 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 19:1285 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 34:2751 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 26:4155 / 163  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short218:4916 / 199  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 52:4590 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 27:14130 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 dnf  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 19:5753 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 36:0652 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 39:2436 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia dnf  
[OCAD]Cavedine 23:5796 / 185  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O221:2833 / 98  
 322:1139 / 98  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) dnf  
Sosh Sprint 3 dnf  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 106:0620 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia III 26:1841 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 27:5241 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 25:0075 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night dnf  
Kolmården long dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 29:41134 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia 28:51117 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night226:2835 / 118  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 37:55100 / 169  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 1 25:4191 / 178  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 31:48100 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 19:45108 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 22:34103 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 dnf  
course des grnouilles 13:3068 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint 24:5366 / 143  
Lutekollen Nordic 32:3085 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 27:0181 / 162  
Lutekollen 26:4089 / 120  
Eskor 53:5251 / 81  
Osgiliath 23:5697 / 183  
ocad 34:3135 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 34:3969 / 182  
Healt 22:4483 / 124  
Rocks dnf  
Auvergnat 21:2668 / 159  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 18:4999 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle230:2141 / 119  
Kempefjell 34:3676 / 145  
training dnf  
Comp 1 12:4569 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
  dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 41:06151 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 dnf  
OKL dnf  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle2dnf  
Rocad - NiceAxe dnf  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint218:2269 / 240  
Rocad - Lasagne dnf  
[ROCAD] Third 41:1863 / 124  
Random - Snickers 1 dnf  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 29:2295 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 20092dnf  
Random - Bounty 1 dnf  
(ocad)made up map 43:1442 / 82  
O P 6-days day 6 9:0757 / 102  
O P 6-days day 5 9:1444 / 94  
O P 6-days day 4 6:5564 / 112  
O P 6-days day 1 5:48121 / 178  
Open Sprint Seven Final dnf  
Open Sprint Five 13:2163 / 93  
SOUSTONS 9:1692 / 132  
Green Mountain (M) dnf  
Open Sprint Two 11:5162 / 128  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:51118 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 4:4937 / 150  
Open Sprint 12:5354 / 162  
[Rocad] Juune 2 25:36109 / 199  
 227:34134 / 237  
[ROCAD] Second dnf  
[Rocad] Junne 22:16118 / 222  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 27:3770 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3234:14114 / 216  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1232:15135 / 235  
[Fantasy] Tuula2dnf  
Tjo dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 dnf  
Chestnut Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]2dnf  
smålandsfighten dnf  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final2dnf  
[World Cup] Knottingly dnf  
star dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls2dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 19:2989 / 238  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox dnf  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 dnf  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 45:49139 / 207  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 46:07106 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 15:14113 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long2dnf  
litlle islands run 11:3332 / 123  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 42:07116 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle dnf  
champs 21:5732 / 72  
Fantasy Sprint Race219:1689 / 187  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 22:29145 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash dnf  
Fantasy Middle Race232:1848 / 156  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint dnf  
La Quillane 2 37:1363 / 150  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 20:0061 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line 2:4080 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 dnf  
treino 7:3456 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 4:4686 / 146  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 14:1889 / 134  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 18:0075 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 33:2998 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 33:10166 / 248  
Downhill Carnawaddy 24:36111 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k224:19109 / 158  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 58:2357 / 96  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km dnf  
Carrera 4 2:0176 / 102  
 22:39139 / 154  
 31:51108 / 154  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 43:11117 / 196  
Carrera 1 16:0796 / 141  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 74:58173 / 228  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 25:56128 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 14:2477 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 16:4493 / 157  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint dnf  
Mini Forest 11:23106 / 174  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 45:15194 / 252  
Labyrint race22:02104 / 179  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE223:01187 / 357  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2238:48145 / 317  
 349:54180 / 317  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 43:1798 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 19:37117 / 216  
Sky city E 42:1279 / 157  
and the next one... 39:5440 / 64  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 47:25133 / 212  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV232:33223 / 399  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race dnf  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 21:33124 / 176  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 13:2773 / 118  
[random] chesterton State park 47:0277 / 94  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 16:16158 / 209  
go swimming 2:4749 / 187  
Marsh Run 3:2178 / 154  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 37:22130 / 198  
Middle - Fields dnf  
Martinwood Short 49:14119 / 148  
park race on real map2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 22dnf  
 310:49182 / 308  
Kaleva Church Park O 1217:19297 / 390  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.