Catching Features



Germany Steffen

Country:Germany
Club:OC Schwaben
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1526
Races Created:37
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 74:0059 / 104  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3 39:5897 / 151  
WOC2021-Training-E2 24:0172 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 29:3663 / 130  
WOC2021-Training-E1 38:26101 / 223  
Malaysian shortie 75:15125 / 181  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 85:2869 / 132  
  47:21139 / 235  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 51:3973 / 158  
Middle Earth 6, long training 25:49114 / 150  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 40:16143 / 215  
Askham 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 50:56153 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 37:27154 / 265  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 24:07143 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night 67:39125 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Long 117:07132 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 60:35183 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 38:3492 / 181  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 27:44148 / 346  
newbury national preserve  22:0653 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 21:32165 / 384  
High Rigg 3 32:37163 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:15122 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 54:2195 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 78:45107 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 61:13145 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 65:4497 / 174  
Setmurthy 3 54:1898 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 20:0091 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 27:56103 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 71:4278 / 172  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:1356 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:1954 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 69:2873 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 38:3066 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:2092 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 48:2896 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 46:2678 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 40:1475 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 46:2168 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 46:5880 / 142  
Buchwald, Middle 39:2299 / 203  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:3583 / 198  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
West Cumberland 50:4194 / 163  
Växjö OK middle 41:31102 / 176  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 60:15134 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 50:3186 / 224  
Erskine 2 15:2954 / 157  
Erskine 1 28:0984 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 32:0491 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 11:32112 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:03102 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:1883 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 16:3194 / 183  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 22:5252 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 68:4167 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 80:4483 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 48:1287 / 264  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 25:0255 / 131  
Ghosttown 27:5085 / 166  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 36:01109 / 180  
SCFL S2 R4 41:0350 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 43:3682 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 43:2892 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 41:1185 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 56:1191 / 177  
CFEB 2020-11-01 85:4129 / 99  
Mount Dufferin 4 47:2562 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 73:0652 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 40:0544 / 221  
Redmires - Middle 37:5875 / 157  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 31:2153 / 276  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 112:3784 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 75:36119 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 42:19117 / 288  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 137:13141 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 75:33135 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 25:50117 / 328  
competition rings 13:3482 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 19:44119 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 109:28163 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 51:38151 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 56:19231 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 51:12117 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 25:4978 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 27:51164 / 418  
M.G. OL-Competition 41:4549 / 150  
10mila202x-training 45:53143 / 288  
 20:18123 / 189  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:05113 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E16 122:49200 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 54:56226 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 29:02266 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E14 101:15159 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 68:59179 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 28:06194 / 373  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 77:35146 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 89:3380 / 155  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 49:1648 / 180  
[CFWC2020]-E12 115:24172 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 60:50225 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 31:20261 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 16:42163 / 314  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 18:4095 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 57:38176 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:43104 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:02176 / 418  
[CFWC2020]-E10 109:32208 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 101:56286 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 38:14279 / 502  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 107:48140 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 73:49231 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:25139 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 44:11206 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 44:37221 / 356  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 32:22124 / 278  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:27112 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 112:32211 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 63:43255 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 39:48301 / 484  
Haukkavuori cliffs 51:01123 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 22:01128 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:2572 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 102:08284 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 57:42345 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 35:57318 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:0651 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 33:5393 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 28:4088 / 483  
[CFWC2020]-E4 116:21308 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 55:59351 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 27:30293 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:55179 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E1 25:08178 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 17:47186 / 327  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 87:09134 / 243  
city sprint 40:10108 / 301  
city middle 62:4670 / 175  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 19:0969 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 46:42101 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 16:34157 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 18:26200 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 117:48279 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 68:49374 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 24:07283 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 56:14160 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:33156 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 26:53128 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 29:07134 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 30:41201 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:30148 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:50105 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 34:5694 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 60:4695 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:49106 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:5181 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 28:08106 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 42:3785 / 208  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 24:13131 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 19:40176 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 22:29150 / 444  
Mäntänvuori | Short 33:33171 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 58:27183 / 277  
Kalajoki middle 3 51:39113 / 224  
Bordasee, short 2 32:41203 / 309  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 73:15183 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 66:52161 / 253  
Isojärvi middle 4 55:52134 / 224  
GS280320S 34:2691 / 209  
GS280320M 46:53117 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 40:57152 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 46:5298 / 205  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 24:09124 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 64:33107 / 286  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 45:5430 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 47:4779 / 133  
island of carlit  33:1644 / 117  
[color treasures]-E3 59:3546 / 111  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 16:3845 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 21:2453 / 104  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 43:3682 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 dnf  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 51:1360 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint2dnf  
Storskatan middle 58:1482 / 123  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 47:5169 / 146  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
The cup 9 87:4453 / 83  
Storsund middle dnf  
Storsund night dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 66:4695 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 31:1527 / 67  
  35:3048 / 89  
Hikuwai Middle 43:1634 / 129  
Pakkala middle 56:3797 / 141  
Kalngale 53:5748 / 109  
WtfConvert /sprint 35:0224 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 14:1941 / 112  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 7:4732 / 122  
Teisko n2 middle 49:4174 / 111  
Rautajärvi sprint 36:56112 / 150  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 32:3595 / 154  
Teisko n+1 sprint 37:50124 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 33:5281 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 28:43109 / 197  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 27:4479 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 75:4971 / 131  
Kauppi east middle 55:4482 / 136  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 10:2071 / 119  
Kauppi east sprint 25:39117 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 71:3338 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 60:0978 / 115  
Tähtiniemi middle 60:0875 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 26:1771 / 145  
Siitama sprint 30:04112 / 163  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 26:01115 / 190  
Lehtola CF1 50:45103 / 174  
Kuivuri, middle dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 43:4388 / 163  
Middle Series 47:5281 / 142  
  53:1577 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
Middle Series 44:4968 / 113  
[Ocad] Federbach 31:0045 / 107  
El sprinto 21:1455 / 116  
Middle Series 58:1284 / 116  
o-ints 2 16:1366 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:2236 / 104  
Hamina sprint 19:2953 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 22:5244 / 89  
sprint 2 dnf  
Canada Israel short night 29:4150 / 87  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 29:2262 / 121  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 25:4751 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 23:3055 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 28:4459 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 27:3497 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 30:5458 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint 16:0864 / 152  
Middle dictanse dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 39:41110 / 180  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 75:0385 / 120  
Dala Sprint Test 21:0070 / 121  
[emil o-tour] E2 16:3338 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 13:4553 / 77  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 17:2584 / 166  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 32:1782 / 144  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 17:0784 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 46:0287 / 119  
Williamsham 47:5150 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
Tobelbad, Long  48:2951 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 34:1782 / 139  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 30:29106 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 14:4693 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 55:4386 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 26:02116 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 62:4593 / 129  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 63:4068 / 113  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 65:51100 / 168  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Ski-O dnf  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 28:4196 / 146  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 48:1951 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 24:5355 / 99  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 33:3587 / 148  
Mars Sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 18:36102 / 204  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 36:0865 / 115  
Alol' race 25:0963 / 96  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 39:20107 / 204  
GrandForet 43:5494 / 154  
middle test course 32:2287 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 24:50114 / 134  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 24:50122 / 173  
CASTLE2 GS2013 28:2932 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 16:4028 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 35:5673 / 137  
Atlantis 21:1370 / 168  
Arco 30:05108 / 185  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 26:40123 / 212  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 41:2359 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 26:01120 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 32:0880 / 213  
Lago Santo Short1 19:27122 / 191  
Lago Santo 20:5160 / 158  
Ski-O, Middle 26:4553 / 165  
Pipposprint 23:51128 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 23:3878 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 22:5395 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
LABY.land Sprint 14:1189 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 53:16101 / 169  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 41:2579 / 158  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 17:5864 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 40:1470 / 116  
Karpheda, Sprint 19:3683 / 163  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 32:34130 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 37:56117 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Speed Run 20:3453 / 110  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 20:36117 / 187  
Vorab 34:43136 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 28:1642 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 25:3785 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 14:5780 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 38:43131 / 176  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 22:51103 / 182  
Sørli 45:3268 / 122  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 24:46125 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 34:1291 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 39:45156 / 209  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 28:16127 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 45:24145 / 181  
Scolty, Middle distance 48:36121 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 21:10144 / 210  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 27:27154 / 234  
test dnf  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 16:2258 / 128  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 16:1954 / 143  
ski-o sprint 25:5856 / 155  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 16:1551 / 162  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 25:3880 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:4698 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 21:51146 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 28:26151 / 205  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 20:56122 / 272  
[OCAD] Hofwald 50:2290 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 26:1790 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 20:38140 / 216  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 22:1179 / 223  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 21:47110 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 28:54119 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
Teisko sprint 2 26:2586 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 13:10103 / 178  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 18:5957 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 27:1138 / 126  
kaktus race dnf  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 46:1390 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 19:32140 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 52:55111 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 32:4543 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 31:5869 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 38:2065 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 51:5930 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 18:35125 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 27:40105 / 240  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 26:4852 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 19:4381 / 195  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 28:51100 / 172  
Climb WC dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 dnf  
city middle 34:0770 / 147  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 20:3079 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 19:0367 / 190  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 31:01123 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 45:44116 / 188  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
Castelfiorentino West 27:01121 / 180  
Hot and Dry dnf  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city 21:4730 / 205  
[OCAD] first one 26:30168 / 221  
(OCAD) Buraunet 34:29112 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. 20:25138 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 53:24101 / 196  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 31:5597 / 205  
Entenhausen E1 53:3777 / 156  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 dnf  
justforfuncomp :) dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 27:09185 / 324  
world cup... 39:3858 / 143  
Sprint 38:01137 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 37:51120 / 243  
Winter Games [Middle] dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 23:3958 / 163  
Swiss O Week - E1 38:47130 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 19:52145 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 23:31146 / 228  
Tallberget Ski-O 38:48116 / 252  
Trondheimrace 34:16170 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 28:08143 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 26:24142 / 228  
Dorr 9 - PortU 26:36143 / 248  
WW Sprint 32:3172 / 141  
Micro O 19:46106 / 190  
Door 1 - Urtgicla dnf  
Smedley - Middle 41:3770 / 161  
Maraetotara - Sprint 33:21153 / 223  
Disparalona II dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 16:14116 / 220  
Funky 15:2162 / 99  
Sierra del Molino 32:1178 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
PastCourse 39:4680 / 113  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult dnf  
vallinas mountain sprint 37:4058 / 115  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Venice 36:0440 / 173  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 43:0578 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 25:3992 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 27:5272 / 122  
kikirace sprint 33:5285 / 147  
[Pure and Fast] - middle dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro dnf  
Sprint2 18:4547 / 112  
Sprint 18:2742 / 155  
race! 31:3969 / 160  
crazyisland dnf  
Forest sprint 2 22:0079 / 186  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
Forest sprint 21:2295 / 221  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 23:4788 / 200  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
Circles 13:03113 / 178  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 42:4559 / 125  
Neaton-Islands day 2 dnf  
Pour gwenael 35:3340 / 86  
WOC_03 Middle dnf  
Reykjavik dnf  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 26:3189 / 139  
nice 25:0167 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
Hopbyn dnf  
Middle 35:4659 / 111  
Ice Sprint 11:5349 / 143  
Sprint 17:3070 / 152  
  13:0572 / 157  
  24:5832 / 74  
Middle 55:4730 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night dnf  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 27:2656 / 91  
Lovely Area Model 15:4390 / 157  
Automatic Puppy dnf  
pour le vso de merl 14:39126 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-middle 33:40107 / 156  
SchoolSprint 20:25101 / 190  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
[ocad] Running in circles dnf  
Prologue short dnf  
Is very easy dnf  
cfocad day 1 15:3296 / 137  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 dnf  
fat bird dnf  
prologue 20:0146 / 113  
Orionstugan South - Middle 24:5195 / 231  
Creag Mhic Preview 8:56121 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 20:30101 / 167  
Fast Sprint 4:4583 / 164  
Sprint (random) 18:41121 / 177  
[OCAD] Balladyna dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 14:2653 / 250  
[OCAD] Typhloplana dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 12:1565 / 206  
Stavsjø Sprint 16:45106 / 260  
ski-o map 25:1664 / 150  
JEC model-event 46:2668 / 143  
[SKI-O] Calaita 22:25103 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 10:58103 / 144  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 38:03110 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 19:05103 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 32:4388 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 12:3137 / 223  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 45:3041 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 39:3460 / 144  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 57:4564 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 32:54117 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 43:0187 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 20:3097 / 264  
Palm island 21:51121 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
[OCAD] Trichocerca dnf  
Indoor-O 14:4845 / 184  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 54:0272 / 208  
Ultralong Woc_05 133:5058 / 116  
Leksand Spriddle dnf  
Crayz middel 48:5990 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint dnf  
Micro Labyrint 19:3646 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 44:37113 / 161  
Crazy Sprit 18:5836 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster dnf  
Woc05 map 55:5678 / 180  
Labyrint dnf  
Micro O #2 18:27134 / 183  
Rominet 86:5863 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 32:0291 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:44105 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 30:44117 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 48:4194 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 40:15135 / 233  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 23:5784 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long dnf  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 32:50106 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion243:46101 / 160  
Massey University E1 33:34113 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 52:5796 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 27:4193 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event dnf  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 35:3163 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 28:1964 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 25:3892 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night dnf  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 39:3082 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 34:4880 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 21:33118 / 176  
houses 19:2654 / 123  
Night Micro O #2 20:0959 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 21:1954 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 35:2397 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 dnf  
SpringCupCF Day 51:19124 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint dnf  
[SOK]Tvisten dnf  
(OCAD) Fantasy dnf  
Fantasy #3 21:1995 / 125  
Fantasy #2 24:0535 / 108  
Fantasy #1 34:0759 / 102  
Micro O #1 21:08104 / 177  
Bart 19:0651 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 88:3735 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 39:1153 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 29:23104 / 196  
NightRace dnf  
[SOK]Tveitan 38:12120 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 27:0084 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 29:05128 / 190  
Desert Event full of details dnf  
Long legs 32:5468 / 130  
Risinge Running 25:12100 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 22:1754 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 20:2855 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 17:2664 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 26:3280 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 30:3065 / 146  
Götzenbach 28:5052 / 91  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 22:29120 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 16:3480 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle dnf  
Figueira II 37:5065 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 32:20108 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 46:4685 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 28:38147 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 dnf  
Grimeton skog 25:24104 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 32:11122 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 47:1486 / 174  
La Verne - S 14:1569 / 182  
La Verne - NW 20:57102 / 188  
La Verne - NE dnf  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 22:3656 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 30:5074 / 165  
Aantekkin 34:2155 / 168  
Schönhardt2dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 62:06100 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 38:30120 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 41:4895 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 46:2460 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 23:44103 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 dnf  
[OCAD] NOM3 62:45196 / 262  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Night dnf  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
Sparresäter Sprint 16:08104 / 165  
Sprint 10min dnf  
Water Desert 26:33104 / 118  
Fast Runner 14:5494 / 154  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 dnf  
The Open Competition 3 24:2343 / 94  
[TAT] Kjölen2 dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin dnf  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 dnf  
Sosh Sprint 3 16:56104 / 183  
[OCAD] Saglia II dnf  
Lutekollen Nordic dnf  
Kempefjell 37:2492 / 145  
training 22:3443 / 88  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 45:02100 / 152  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 26:57114 / 201  
[ROCAD] Third 52:2487 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 34:04120 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
(ocad)made up map 48:5152 / 82  
SOUSTONS dnf  
Brive la Gaillarde 5:3096 / 150  
[Rocad] Juune 2 24:26103 / 199  
[ROCAD] Second dnf  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 dnf  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 47:12126 / 163  
Volser Weiher Day 2 32:1967 / 182  
Italian Sprint Champs 18:05122 / 221  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 26:26107 / 232  
Dunas de Maspalomas 25:28102 / 151  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 27:30132 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 16:57112 / 253  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 45:5498 / 141  
Januari Cup 43:55103 / 150  
Four Seasons - Spring 26:2769 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 25:11101 / 155  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 21:0860 / 102  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 25:1099 / 130  
OCAD Fjellseter 22:59139 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 9:29105 / 196  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 22:2495 / 163  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 19:36143 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 26:4778 / 200  
Garden_0 2 dnf  
Garden_O 1 12:4472 / 148  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 24:5481 / 167  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night 29:2247 / 129  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night dnf  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 dnf  
C-O Brindisi 23:3522 / 105  
Down hill SkiO 26:0147 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 25:35105 / 284  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 33:04111 / 162  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 20:1160 / 97  
  17:0947 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 19:4760 / 169  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 30:0351 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 19:30143 / 220  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 23:2675 / 140  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 9:1458 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 29:5954 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 16:32113 / 211  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 25:12111 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 dnf  
Random Middle 2.9k dnf  
Winter-O [ROCAD] dnf  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 28:2484 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 43:0881 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 17:11175 / 275  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 25:10122 / 192  
[OCAD] Volvic II 32:31105 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 20:3090 / 242  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 34:04107 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 26:5898 / 181  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 23:4964 / 90  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 36:13105 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 25:13108 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 57:12100 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 22:13162 / 244  
Sosh Sprint 2 22:4282 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 43:39109 / 223  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 39:2192 / 167  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 41:3576 / 130  
Ripan 16:06119 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 16:5194 / 178  
MicrOrienteering 25:2859 / 107  
Brindisi PWT 14:3649 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika dnf  
Forest sprint dnf  
SAHAGFF 13:4711 / 56  
Saha007 11:4532 / 69  
Bones 15:3585 / 120  
Short forest sprint 24:0691 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 24:04112 / 195  
HC I dnf  
montlosier dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 42:4758 / 98  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 19:1946 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 13:1071 / 173  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 10:3662 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 46:09100 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 46:28111 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 31:2199 / 175  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 53:2494 / 128  
Aussie Middle 43:2060 / 120  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 29:52120 / 199  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 17:21108 / 204  
[Rocad] middle 49:0987 / 130  
6 Aveyron Days Training dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 26:13151 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 52:38133 / 194  
Park World Tour 4 31:4970 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 43:53123 / 204  
SnowSprint 2.4k 22:56142 / 209  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 45:2176 / 234  
[ocad]Cavedine N 34:48140 / 293  
Night Sprint Cup 1 23:3362 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 33:4460 / 183  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 28:10147 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 dnf  
rOCAD 20min dnf  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 32:0085 / 160  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 37:47103 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 42:04119 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 44:54152 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 31:5795 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 23:20154 / 280  
Middle 33:2688 / 147  
O-festivalen 39:2776 / 200  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 7:11110 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 35:56155 / 257  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot 17:07162 / 279  
smstafet 17:2070 / 210  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 27:4630 / 158  
women2 dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT dnf  
Tveitan Middle 34:4148 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 16:5577 / 155  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 53:0869 / 114  
Forest Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 55:1896 / 153  
Sprint . 16:3932 / 117  
[ocad]middle 27:21123 / 176  
Sprint 19:47113 / 159  
Nice 42:2089 / 124  
City map Course2 dnf  
my first map dnf  
City map day2 course1 30:2264 / 95  
city map course1 27:4372 / 112  
Homer 25:5465 / 136  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 33:1736 / 96  
Fantasy middle 49:13124 / 225  
Fantasy map 21:2174 / 103  
hjg dnf  
Fantasy Desert day2 11:12108 / 136  
Fantasy City 16:2898 / 190  
Bergdergarten 23:2766 / 122  
DESERT!!!! 42:4136 / 95  
(ocad) Lizogubovka dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map 49:50140 / 240  
Fantasy Desert 19:3299 / 119  
Sprint 2 dnf  
fantasy 28:41171 / 237  
[OCAD] Middle 34:44102 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 13:4137 / 269  
Downhill Middle 26:1554 / 140  
fanoe NV 32:2573 / 172  
Fanoe2 49:0781 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint 23:40100 / 171  
Fanoe2008 25:1588 / 221  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 43:11102 / 175  
Sprint 21:4885 / 145  
Sega di ala 36:4240 / 103  
Ocad Sprint 22:2378 / 186  
sverige dnf  
Spring Cup 2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
Ocad_Easy_03 30:2574 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 13:2355 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 15:21111 / 177  
1m contours dnf  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 dnf  
Test 20:3238 / 78  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 24:55166 / 226  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 30:5427 / 97  
Völser Weiher 2 31:2095 / 147  
[RANDOM] dnf  
Forest sprint 16:2258 / 159  
SKI-O middle! 23:3843 / 116  
SKI-O short! 14:1127 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 12:4985 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 34:44142 / 216  
More maps! 28:0448 / 91  
Forest 2,2km 18:01116 / 163  
[OCAD] Usovo 21:3499 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 25:5292 / 211  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:35157 / 276  
 21:18446 / 882  
Ski-O 40:2236 / 121  
Craziest race ever dnf  
fir martin und tom wichtig 29:4565 / 86  
The Cross Hills 29:5198 / 188  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 64:00119 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 57:2694 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 35:0451 / 251  
10-Mila 9 35:03105 / 248  
Fantasy 21:5067 / 182  
City O dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 26:50141 / 200  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 32:59119 / 175  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 29:1844 / 152  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 39:25110 / 261  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 16:26154 / 302  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 29:0866 / 115  
Sprint 12:0971 / 149  
Hummelfoten dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 30:56150 / 282  
Canada Cup #3 25:08117 / 170  
Fantasy 2 23:17113 / 172  
Fantasy 1 17:11147 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 24:4377 / 123  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 11:5941 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 16:5196 / 139  
OCADsprint 12:3443 / 181  
Fun Forest 27:00144 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 35:1593 / 153  
Amsterdam Centre 6:46128 / 230  
Swamp Island 25:5895 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 21:0288 / 211  
10-Mila 6 dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
Canada Cup #2 12:4740 / 119  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 44:12120 / 205  
Hepburn Sprint dnf  
City fantasie sprint dnf  
Sprint in open terrains 8:4587 / 194  
ingalunda 31:1941 / 83  
Sprint-o Day3 12:4040 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 dnf  
Sprinto-Day1 9:2672 / 148  
Paulup 4 14:2280 / 137  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 21:4875 / 170  
[OCAD] Herama 2 dnf  
Middle 1,9 km dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 48:31131 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 25:3661 / 133  
Day2 15:4456 / 92  
Day1 22:0763 / 122  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 21:5554 / 190  
Club competition 21:12131 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 19:4795 / 188  
Limi 6. Race 8:0276 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 37:10124 / 201  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 dnf  
Who are the best night sprinter? dnf  
Sprint O 16:5583 / 164  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 33:4939 / 130  
city sprint 21:3056 / 99  
SPANISH TERRAIN 23:0990 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 58:5673 / 152  
Gatineau Park test 15:13102 / 162  
Road race 2:1969 / 170  
Angry Mette new course 15:5746 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 43:36146 / 238  
run!(spring nu) 12:0661 / 103  
TEST 33:2795 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 23:1263 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
An easy rocad 21:4084 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 27:33107 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 29:0061 / 124  
Motorvägs-ruschen 17:2525 / 138  
Gåsefjell 34:0357 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 21:4161 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 17:1429 / 119  
Kaanaa 36:0352 / 148  
Limi 3. Sprint 21:53101 / 155  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 34:4798 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 34:28143 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 21:1684 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
[ocad] Forest sprint 22:0483 / 206  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 22:40123 / 208  
Sakotsuji 42:3939 / 73  
skien ok by night 2 50:4841 / 59  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 38:3783 / 158  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 24:2985 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 38:44101 / 149  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 31:50128 / 178  
10-mila training!! dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 22dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 25:3598 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 dnf  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! dnf  
Peton do Xalo 15:0189 / 126  
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! 18:4628 / 89  
Middle on Lost-Island dnf  
[ocad] forest sprint 18:5698 / 151  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 24:07102 / 213  
Ski-O 15 min 13:3860 / 186  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 dnf  
Ski-O sprint 12:2629 / 150  
Barerock mountains 23:1353 / 149  
Meeting:3km 16:0943 / 94  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 28:5892 / 195  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 20:53102 / 173  
Nice Forest Sprint 16:5963 / 157  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 28:1133 / 102  
Spikertjern Day1 39:11111 / 139  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 19:2269 / 145  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 57:5950 / 117  
Mountain-15min 26:08169 / 233  
The airfield forest (sprint) 20:5735 / 115  
Upper Selma National Preserve 22:1090 / 140  
Rocad long 65:0734 / 56  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 23:27113 / 245  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 24:5581 / 181  
FROGNERSPRINTEN dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 16:0727 / 176  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 40:0770 / 121  
[ocad] Adigeya 35:3071 / 176  
Langtvekkistan . middle 32:3889 / 141  
. sprint . 13:3646 / 171  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 34:4059 / 139  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 31:1594 / 164  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 28:23128 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 1 26:1247 / 159  
[ROCAD] Night middle 46:1272 / 129  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 18:0974 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 24:40157 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 29:0186 / 232  
[rocad]sprint 36:4265 / 89  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 17:0640 / 71  
Rocad *Middle* 39:1990 / 127  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 15:24136 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 21:1992 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 21:41113 / 181  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 44:52111 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 47:1087 / 139  
Hilmers fourth race 20:2649 / 77  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
Pembroke Island dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 18:57106 / 160  
Green forest stage 1, sprint dnf  
Night orienteering!!! 20:5382 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 45:37109 / 158  
hahhha 18:0558 / 148  
Sparresäter sprint 14:0770 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 29:31163 / 218  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 54:10116 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 24:08123 / 177  
Fantasy map 41:34146 / 182  
Test 4:25113 / 167  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 36:23128 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint dnf  
Kallebo 2007 19:13107 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 21:26147 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 27:48133 / 222  
Hirvikallio 33:21139 / 235  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 32:41115 / 205  
njut av brödet 19:2481 / 142  
The Maze-Intro dnf  
Forest 18 min dnf  
Desert Sprint 17:5393 / 157  
Forest 31 min dnf  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 28:46103 / 193  
Target Mars 21:0896 / 139  
Ingalunda city night 30:0152 / 112  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 56:22114 / 176  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 24:02121 / 214  
OCAD Forest Sprint 23:56184 / 263  
Sidney sprint dnf  
1.5k 9c dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 16:0359 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 22:3894 / 187  
Sprint 1,3k 10c 17:2244 / 123  
Scrambled eggs sprint 12:25108 / 172  
Ski-O 34:1536 / 122  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 32:30117 / 180  
Middle 2,5 km 34:1894 / 156  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 22:32121 / 200  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 50:21128 / 179  
[OCAD] Garganico 16:51160 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 52:27106 / 200  
Short forest sprint 18:0468 / 105  
test 0:53103 / 126  
My own 4-days Stage 2 11:0336 / 120  
Cabroelo Oeste 17:2889 / 157  
Ravinen.. 23:5084 / 162  
Kollen 4 17:1091 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 24:1279 / 197  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
Sprint 23:5042 / 147  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 51:0759 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 26:5067 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 37:1084 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 3 48:28112 / 183  
[OCAD]Stage 1 49:37129 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 41:1587 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 38:49121 / 186  
random - 2.2km - black ground 27:4076 / 118  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 49:45102 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 20:10161 / 243  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
Chlosterwald sprint 25:1347 / 129  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad dnf  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 33:0269 / 131  
Ramsö-Olof Special dnf  
Chlosterwald middle 26:2674 / 153  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 49:3364 / 122  
[ocad] Park - middle 49:1081 / 132  
heja dnf  
<<<<>>>> 21:5421 / 141  
To FrOls! :D dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 35:4083 / 137  
Orienterik Cup - Final 41:1378 / 102  
Orienterik Cup - Long 47:2170 / 106  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 14:30104 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 27:1595 / 168  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 19:3590 / 142  
Thompson Island 3/3 day 17:5365 / 110  
Thompson Island 2/3 days 40:2435 / 94  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 8:4698 / 131  
5-days stage 4 53:1849 / 105  
My region - VP2007 22:3359 / 207  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
 234:32106 / 262  
Sprint Ultimate ;D 4:0143 / 71  
Sprint 24:5533 / 80  
Desert-Sprint 24:1632 / 84  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 12:4973 / 126  
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online dnf  
Highland Long 73:4644 / 92  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] dnf  
Sprint in China dnf  
Czech selections 2007 21:1977 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 28:0591 / 169  
Middle 2,3 km 37:4662 / 118  
Brasil O CUP dnf  
Fantasy 10 min 12:1673 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 27:49116 / 160  
Short 1,7 km 27:2358 / 120  
Voronezh nice convert dnf  
1,3 km Sprint 29:3250 / 95  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
very long distance 258:2518 / 58  
Easy Sprint Race dnf  
justforfun dnf  
BW Relay Champs W/M 142dnf  
Lake Yocad night 36:4756 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium dnf  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 23:52116 / 177  
Sprint 19:0314 / 91  
Middle 2,8 km 32:4495 / 138  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 31:55110 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 30:56100 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 37:1772 / 140  
WOC2007 45:3579 / 183  
Vattlosa Short 38:0288 / 136  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) dnf  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 25:4738 / 113  
[Ocad] buildings 32:0461 / 128  
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) 27:0414 / 65  
Sprint 1 17:2947 / 139  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
  dnf  
KB returns 23:2950 / 92  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 20:11165 / 201  
mackanfejdne V24 31:5035 / 56  
Short Sprint 14:4465 / 101  
Sprint km c 13:5672 / 106  
Sprint 1,5 Km dnf  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 16:2952 / 110  
VM 1 29:3255 / 83  
Ski-O TEST 3:06100 / 143  
2100m, 10c 27:0456 / 71  
Long, 3,1 km dnf  
Open fast 1,9 km 17:4949 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km 20:0163 / 116  
Middle 2,3 km 31:1882 / 115  
Short 1,5 km 22:1862 / 123  
[OCAD]Tambov 47:4169 / 116  
Short 1,5 km 27:1662 / 87  
Desert dnf  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 33:58101 / 151  
Elitserien 26:0594 / 193  
Prolog 2,7 km 27:3095 / 143  
North Tremont Middle Distance 56:1270 / 88  
Secret Area DAY 2 16:5590 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 21:2874 / 165  
Herama 41:10104 / 157  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
OCAD Real Map 46:0274 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 15:3374 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 23:11130 / 174  
City sprint 1,8 km 15:0651 / 150  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 24:4490 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä 40:0266 / 140  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 16:0955 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 5:1771 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 10:0075 / 112  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 17:50105 / 179  
OCAD Sprint 30:07130 / 179  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 13:30143 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 36:4151 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 50:01114 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 14:3286 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 15:27119 / 246  
Sahara Night-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Simpsons dnf  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 35:3588 / 179  
[OCAD]Fantasy 33:5399 / 136  
28c,5.2k 59:5822 / 38  
Control Sprint 19:3565 / 125  
Desert sprint dnf  
Sprint 2.6 16:3745 / 83  
Desert sprint 27:1944 / 70  
small Island sprint 17:5469 / 115  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 36:5578 / 140  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 35:44118 / 180  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west 43:0750 / 77  
Sint-Mette 12:2650 / 106  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 17:55113 / 201  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 9:4690 / 121  
new gunstock course 49:3130 / 66  
Fantasy2 4:3363 / 95  
Fantasy1 6:0482 / 115  
HOMER SIMPSONS 15:1288 / 141  
Kepi Sprint 11:3476 / 128  
Kepi sprint 7:0763 / 121  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 34:0981 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 44:2076 / 161  
Western Manchestertown dnf  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 7:1265 / 154  
Line-OL 0:282 / 120  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 56:2878 / 221  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 25:3284 / 216  
Nice Short Funny Sprint dnf  
 24:4938 / 81  
Long 74:3765 / 127  
Simpsons :) .jpg 19:1777 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. dnf  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 33:30109 / 207  
BS tour3 3:3337 / 72  
BS Tour2 26:5631 / 54  
BS Tour1 20:4911 / 61  
Fun Old Race 51:2725 / 46  
Sprint in Miass 18:0671 / 156  
GoldenMile 15:0444 / 149  
Miass - Center - Intro 9:1452 / 100  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 20:21131 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 6:40112 / 189  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 12:25114 / 152  
.Com "o" sprint 37:5851 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-2day dnf  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 27:3289 / 165  
Short sprint 2 16:2570 / 118  
.COM - ORIJE dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 30:4179 / 147  
Final Championship o Russia '05 7:4883 / 158  
Short sprint 19:3871 / 112  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 31:3389 / 162  
Final Championship of Russia '05 30:4186 / 137  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 26:0259 / 113  
  25:0944 / 110  
 2dnf  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 17:55104 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP 24:4441 / 96  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 9:2960 / 84  
The Hill 46:2527 / 54  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 8:1035 / 95  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 28:1186 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 16:5691 / 136  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 29:1865 / 134  
test 24:1326 / 53  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 31:3091 / 165  
Super Course 4:1180 / 100  
' !! Fast Run 6:0082 / 165  
Japan middle 51:3990 / 156  
super city sprint 25:3147 / 115  
Short funny sprint 43:5849 / 111  
Montlosier Middle 62:1485 / 184  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu 30:5961 / 88  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 18:4661 / 133  
Old school :D 5:1032 / 116  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 23:1969 / 197  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
 29:3940 / 202  
Made by me! 17:4843 / 107  
SUpid crazy course 29:2043 / 69  
[ocad]amsbourg 35:4757 / 135  
Football course 8:22149 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 9:51103 / 172  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid 34:2957 / 127  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day3 dnf  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 20:2273 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 35:20112 / 160  
Airport 2.6 km 22:3469 / 134  
spårett 32:4717 / 36  
"The BS Tour" The Sprint dnf  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 4:5562 / 76  
Extreme Woman Made by BS 38:0331 / 51  
Vidnava middle 50:4872 / 117  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 58:2999 / 164  
Russia 2007 1,8km 27:1397 / 157  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 40:22124 / 250  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap dnf  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 dnf  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 26:3946 / 80  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km dnf  
Castle Sprint 32:3738 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 17:5977 / 167  
woman new hardcore BS 16:0963 / 101  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 12:0378 / 101  
kass dnf  
West Porterham Middle dnf  
This is a Cliff-race dnf  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 51:4986 / 133  
A-tour 8 33:4775 / 89  
A-tour 3 38:4094 / 135  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 44:0986 / 137  
A-tour 1 12:12156 / 210  
Pozuelo 21:4586 / 162  
sulä sprint 27:5321 / 70  
iiiii 13:2546 / 84  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 53:5756 / 159  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 17:4421 / 62  
JWOC IN VIVE 24:0329 / 60  
Packman dnf  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 45:2961 / 84  
Till Amanda Leo 6:4572 / 113  
Schive 3-days dnf  
Kofola sprint2 21:0993 / 147  
my first creation 17:4780 / 120  
Habrový potok 39:5383 / 118  
Plastic dnf  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 41:0377 / 131  
V-Cup 10 14:4385 / 165  
V-Cup 05 35:55107 / 135  
V-Cup 04 35:57116 / 154  
V-Cup 03 57:52100 / 142  
V-Cup 02 40:34136 / 189  
V-Cup 01 24:18158 / 238  
mit.park-0226:5163 / 101  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 18:31143 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 31:18138 / 211  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 26:5365 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 46:50101 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 17:07112 / 198  
 2dnf  
Waterring! 21:0851 / 107  
Stabberget 2,9 km 52:4160 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short dnf  
INTRO CHAMPS 5:2859 / 110  
ocad short sprint 7:48161 / 224  
[OCAD] Gant nw dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 26:1478 / 160  
yoyoyo 10:2173 / 123  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 27:2096 / 179  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 59:4095 / 136  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 26:5188 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 25:35102 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 49:0092 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 46:5097 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 58:34106 / 187  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O 22:4041 / 107  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 26:5556 / 113  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 29:2689 / 140  
Kaktusboda, citymap. 34:2537 / 105  
OcadMap Sprint 26:4684 / 132  
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Australia short-night 57:3950 / 119  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 16:4258 / 242  
Germany2 NIGHT 14:1770 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long 64:1480 / 136  
Germany fast course 31:26114 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia 25:1449 / 169  
wall 12:0341 / 107  
Qual 1 13:5075 / 119  
4 days - Stage 4 58:5742 / 55  
4 days - Stage 3 41:5968 / 89  
4 days - Stage 2 27:2799 / 122  
4 days - Stage 1 26:2177 / 106  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle dnf  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 54:0397 / 164  
  25:51136 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 39:47142 / 211  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 35:28102 / 160  
Sprint with controldescriptions 15:1789 / 117  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 54:3767 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 27:11112 / 148  
Flat and fast 22:0067 / 81  
Lintjärn 23:0264 / 116  
Go for Gold 12:51118 / 174  
Saxemara sprint 31:1977 / 170  
Danish 3-day:Day2 47:3865 / 98  
I'm borred dnf  
Just run! 24:2570 / 100  
[random] Bandanos first try 47:5048 / 63  
OMG dnf  
Tour de Orienteering! 25:3162 / 85  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 74:3754 / 102  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 13:1770 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km dnf  
fantasy map 38:0752 / 76  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 32:3443 / 66  
  34:3459 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 29:29133 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 19:5271 / 120  
Citysprint 8:48103 / 173  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 4:5278 / 116  
The bath 2,0 km 28:52112 / 153  
run run run !!! 39:2369 / 122  
steep :D dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 32:0246 / 84  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 16:3838 / 129  
7 days - Stage 1 27:1287 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 48:16105 / 210  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 13:31110 / 146  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 28:31133 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 12:21132 / 211  
OCAD - Fantasy 6:4276 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 24:3368 / 116  
Pellesberget NIGHT 43:1157 / 91  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 21:0746 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 33:5892 / 190  
Leinzell - Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 47:0471 / 155  
Saterdalen New Year dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 79:0879 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 27:09148 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #1 dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 26:23124 / 163  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 40:5972 / 125  
Bomansplats 15:0240 / 80  
nbv 4:0360 / 72  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 29:2238 / 71  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) 53:0042 / 78  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 28:31117 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O 46:4933 / 68  
Sprint 7:5289 / 115  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle 54:2540 / 87  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 12:4964 / 113  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 49:4056 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 25:56143 / 181  
ocad test 10:0734 / 47  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 16:5682 / 102  
[OCAD] Sprint 22:5887 / 185  
City-ol 23:4989 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 19:2653 / 70  
middledistans 31:5186 / 107  
Vester Torup Sprint 20:21126 / 189  
Fantasy sprint part 2 21:19125 / 151  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 16:17113 / 183  
Enjoy it 5 26:2896 / 116  
CF cup 4 13:3185 / 118  
Åsen 1,8 km 20:3267 / 135  
The moon sprint! 10:20151 / 203  
Middle Distance dnf  
Planernaya Awards 14:2580 / 141  
OCAD - City/Forest 25:18134 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever 28:2950 / 65  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint 22:0460 / 105  
[random] 21:5377 / 145  
Säter 0,9 km 14:23125 / 146  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 13:50121 / 150  
Dream terrain 48:4593 / 148  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 20:18181 / 251  
Veivalg3 8:3286 / 147  
CF cup 2 45:4065 / 102  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 28:0372 / 190  
Japanese 54:5575 / 125  
Just another FrOls map? 12:2791 / 121  
Dammsjön, brown map dnf  
Route choice 3:2758 / 112  
Mountain orienteering 20:4497 / 116  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 52:48113 / 160  
Another mess around race 8:3635 / 84  
4 6:3433 / 106  
dont get stuck in the fences 3:1420 / 88  
Sprint 33:2747 / 76  
Open fast course dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa 29:35116 / 180  
Another joke 5:4212 / 98  
TC 17:2646 / 121  
Terrengløp 9:4375 / 132  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 18:42128 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 34:48125 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 44:15163 / 202  
[ROCAD] Random5 107:5460 / 92  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 16:10104 / 124  
[OCAD] 66:1896 / 146  
[OCAD] Manhattan 24:43119 / 164  
Come on i wanna run 16:3046 / 64  
[OCAD] Hertsjö dnf  
Start making course now people 21:4753 / 74  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 33:3189 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short 41:3882 / 130  
[ocad] Mödänge 30:4989 / 139  
Central Selma 18:0881 / 101  
Steinløpet 13:0745 / 77  
Gropløpet 8:4088 / 104  
Open sprint 12:0972 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 13:33105 / 163  
South Walkerwick dnf  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 34:4994 / 128  
test 16:5955 / 74  
Hubertovo kralovství III 15:0579 / 109  
[ocad] 19:41128 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint 35:0992 / 138  
Another random dnf  
[ocad] 9:18114 / 186  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 7:31132 / 170  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 41:13113 / 208  
[OCAD] Brindisi City 36:2879 / 171  
Sprint 5:46134 / 156  
Omholt 54:33110 / 160  
Back to randoms 53:2929 / 43  
[MAZE] Get out dnf  
Fast Sprint 27:00123 / 164  
City Sprint 2 22:45121 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 17:29100 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 33:1767 / 181  
fast sprint 13:20105 / 132  
[ROCAD] haljanen 42:4546 / 87  
[Ocad] Isorinne 28:20124 / 173  
Somerwick 29:2954 / 84  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 17:2392 / 173  
[OCAD]middledistance 52:46133 / 161  
Eastern fell hill 26:1739 / 72  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 44:1885 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 20:24131 / 155  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
sprint..it is not intro course 5:37100 / 121  
open orientering.. 30:3872 / 97  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 30:38124 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 13:27121 / 155  
[rdm OCAD] steep dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 23:11139 / 182  
[OCAD] 48:5194 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 42:06105 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 50:44112 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 42:05112 / 160  
Keihässalmi night 47:1691 / 130  
Mt.T 32:1644 / 72  
okad sprint 31:11144 / 180  
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse 38:1247 / 66  
 2dnf  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 27:37116 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 19:09150 / 198  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 36:02173 / 234  
Hubertovo království 12:47117 / 171  
gunstock 25:48109 / 166  

All races shown. View recent races.