Catching Features



Russian Federation Lom

Country:Russian Federation
Club:SportIdent.ru
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3083
Races Run:1350
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Some old place in Italy 30:4453 / 171 62.1 
beno c 18:1781 / 175 61.2 
JohnT 26:0466 / 170  
Aguiar da Beira 1 10:0077 / 213  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 34:1879 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 51:0395 / 211  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 26:1779 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 8:10102 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 41:45147 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:5385 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 25:3955 / 483  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 22:386 / 367  
Västersjön, middle 28:10184 / 309  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:10151 / 396  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 18:32194 / 327  
 2dnf  
 313:2166 / 403  
Suololuopal middle 3 44:22102 / 257  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 68:06187 / 360  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 28:34115 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 27:23121 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 28:49171 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 37:31173 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 30:58155 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 39:31141 / 398  
Bran, Middle 2 39:06127 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 35:18136 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 23:45166 / 444  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 46:4081 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 20:49101 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 23:02118 / 334  
Bordasee, short 26:52113 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 37:4789 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 44:2499 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 28:07112 / 385  
GS280320M 36:4577 / 191  
GS270320m 41:05127 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 52:1995 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 26:23144 / 369  
GS260320 48:1750 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 49:4277 / 286  
GS220320f 19:1541 / 166  
GS220320e 46:0574 / 128  
GS220320d 40:1994 / 147  
GS220320c 25:4171 / 200  
GS220320b 51:59100 / 179  
lokura25:50109 / 292  
GS210320covid 76:4554 / 120  
GS210320a 55:2365 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 45:1967 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 73:2552 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 60:3594 / 254  
ValleIruelas II245:07174 / 303  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 62:5991 / 240  
up-and-down, the uphill part 16:4876 / 113  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:3842 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 1221:5427 / 153  
Haijainen | Middle239:0670 / 175  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II dnf  
Shrink 12:5820 / 113  
CFEB 2017-05-18 46:4617 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 37:3857 / 139  
Rautajärvi night 60:1752 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 31:3368 / 136  
Pineforest long 62:5047 / 113  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 60:4645 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 74:2457 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
 233:2265 / 245  
Oronmylly night 43:3628 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 61:4163 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 55:4550 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 130:0143 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 26:0417 / 144  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 25:0323 / 143  
Random - Final 30:5644 / 127  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 37:5741 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  33:4254 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 24:0189 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 28:5962 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
 234:3370 / 170  
Babylon 2, Night 36:2063 / 96  
Cavedine short 24:1551 / 149  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 36:3560 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 27:2862 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 23:2887 / 165  
Kalngale+ short 221:3470 / 242  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 72:5080 / 136  
Sprint training 15:2544 / 153  
Trimdas short 21:0759 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 37:2774 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 29:2439 / 92  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 63:4235 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 28:2740 / 168  
Rock Sprint 12:2459 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 80:4564 / 142  
Porkkala long 63:1236 / 106  
Porkkala short 24:0546 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 60:1157 / 95  
Training Race 2 12:0925 / 109  
May No 6 37:0542 / 99  
Koantaus night 38:0838 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 41:2668 / 136  
Training Race 1 11:1073 / 133  
May No 5 73:5838 / 78  
May No 4 24:5131 / 102  
May No 3 74:4732 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short235:5176 / 143  
May No 1 27:2378 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 43:2531 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 61:0249 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 74:3840 / 128  
Koantaus short 26:3647 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 26:4148 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 19:1154 / 170  
Romevaara night 25:4231 / 117  
Hamina sprint 25:5541 / 160  
Romevaara 2 27:2128 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 15:3766 / 135  
Pakkala night 39:2953 / 113  
Kalngale middle 44:0841 / 153  
Reposärkät night 44:2227 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  17:0246 / 99  
Reposärkät long 74:4441 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 52:2434 / 97  
Pakkala middle 40:3254 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 65:0158 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 110:2846 / 113  
Madrasham 24:5226 / 75  
  27:0739 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 90:4847 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 24:2043 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 36:5350 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 43:4563 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 64:4542 / 124  
Irbene middle 40:1826 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 24:1760 / 152  
Kalngale 31:1385 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 71:1741 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 32:1044 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 21:2348 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 34:5278 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 62:4649 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 22:5823 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 71:1257 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 42:3967 / 125  
Garciems Middle 32:5755 / 120  
Garciems Short 23:4069 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 70:5737 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 16:3953 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 72:1759 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 33:0442 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 23:2728 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 42:2239 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 26:1442 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 32:4032 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle dnf  
 258:3972 / 154  
Irbene 2 26:5729 / 91  
Irbene 31:4751 / 120  
color maps recycled - E16240:5077 / 145  
Maze Event 13:5111 / 86  
Iladalen Middle 28:2453 / 129  
Bosmalm #01 38:3778 / 118  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 19:5543 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 26:0829 / 80  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 20:0739 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 45:5239 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 29:0651 / 84  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 12:5579 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 16:2976 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 78:0857 / 148  
Voronezh test Butterfly 43:5136 / 91  
Kangaskylä Sprint 22:2660 / 129  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 37:4971 / 141  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 25:0883 / 201  
Night cup 2 22:4714 / 52  
Fast and furious!! 15:0238 / 141  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 16:2825 / 145  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 33:1483 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 88:1045 / 121  
Short forest course 28:3352 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 25:5754 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 45:0659 / 166  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 82:3785 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 76:1319 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 28:2338 / 134  
FNC TRAINING DAY dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 29:0040 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 56:0442 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 24:0340 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 29:0059 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 27:4224 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 19:4668 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 36:3624 / 69  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 92:0120 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 20:0725 / 54  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 24:0728 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 31:1252 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 29:0948 / 95  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
dude sprint 9:389 / 61  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 24:0683 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 20:2047 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 23:2550 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 38:4514 / 62  
City Sprint 2 24:4637 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 18:2949 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 47:0146 / 137  
City Sprint 20:4430 / 138  
Middle 44:2815 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 16:4242 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 22:0254 / 162  
Fell Heights 5:2317 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 65:3174 / 123  
middle 6:2352 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 45:1926 / 70  
Torebrate West Night 31:3747 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 62:5836 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 38:2939 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 38:5164 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 58:4462 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 41:3751 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 37:1656 / 168  
Hollistonwood 14:3138 / 81  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:3138 / 87  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 28:3857 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 20:1761 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
 226:5436 / 139  
Komenskeho sady sprint 14:3943 / 127  
10 years old CF sprint 7:3328 / 140  
 29:3598 / 186  
 37:1425 / 186  
Closure of the ski season in2015 36:2838 / 116  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle 34:536 / 37  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 33:0524 / 83  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 35:3748 / 147  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 177:2149 / 142  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 27:3532 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 34:3825 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 27:3124 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 dnf  
 232:4232 / 52  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 34:5326 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 38:1435 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 47:4650 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 29:0947 / 135  
A try map 28:3722 / 55  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 40:0664 / 159  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 21:1248 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 24:4959 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 26:1445 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 13:3844 / 139  
Paattinen-night 28:2345 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 37:5043 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 44:0576 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 38:3067 / 166  
ski-o middle 26:4339 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 62:2377 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  91:2176 / 132  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:2359 / 143  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 14:4973 / 201  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 32:1045 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 27:0257 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 25:4779 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 117:2181 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:5066 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 29:3596 / 191  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 7:04109 / 187  
ski o tomsk 27:1849 / 128  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:1296 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 19:4399 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 28:4774 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 12:1379 / 198  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 16:0650 / 150  
Jukola2011 Sprint 23:46104 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 31:0187 / 192  
Test 21:1111 / 105  
Alpine Middle 2 23:4728 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 20:0574 / 195  
Plitvice Lakes middle 33:2241 / 183  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 82:3438 / 137  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:4232 / 179  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 40:1728 / 116  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 28:3137 / 152  
auvergne middle 32:3540 / 152  
colline2middle 18:1220 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:1011 / 141  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:0156 / 206  
nasha mesnost 40:1427 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 14:416 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 48:3637 / 166  
°CFEB 12O_6 30:037 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 23:5417 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 38:5013 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 34:0822 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 25:5124 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 40:3852 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 17:2570 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 225:5035 / 115  
svenska-long 72:2166 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 45:4163 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 23:0276 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 50:0376 / 168  
Sinte-mette middle 30:2540 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 67:4343 / 122  
Russian bear#3 15:5777 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 19:2458 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 39:1952 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 20:5776 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 41:5668 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 29:1385 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 19:1271 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 19:23101 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 76:1297 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 19:46140 / 258  
 215:12102 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 26:5143 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 18:37130 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 36:27101 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint2dnf  
Middle Two-Days dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 18:1034 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 31:5173 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 67:4662 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 40:1977 / 126  
Catching Features Championships 111:3756 / 128  
Sinte mette sprint 16:13116 / 198  
 214:17129 / 339  
CZ final 39:4952 / 156  
CZ semifinal 47:2246 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 27:3468 / 182  
 2dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 43:2382 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 37:1562 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 41:1980 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 45:3155 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 58:1776 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 28:5590 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 25:49112 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 38:25114 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 71:1870 / 144  
 250:5466 / 202  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 22:2899 / 204  
JWOC 2013 42:1484 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 44:0344 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 21:0889 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 51:5376 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 35:31131 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 59:4751 / 123  
swe-middle 23:2677 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 17:12122 / 223  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 42:51111 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 43:0999 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 35:4747 / 199  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 67:24112 / 180  
Baba 10:537 / 86  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 10:1189 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 20:0750 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 41:5521 / 109  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 19:4994 / 189  
 215:4470 / 274  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 42:56123 / 235  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Mo middle 33:1774 / 145  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 14:48140 / 255  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle dnf  
Hot and Dry 35:21127 / 215  
 225:37117 / 299  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 100:4774 / 174  
Technicale 17:3088 / 144  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 62dnf  
PastCourse 26:5834 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 12:47173 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 24:2228 / 96  
d 65:1540 / 78  
Pastur 27:1859 / 111  
vallinas mountain sprint 27:5829 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 18:25103 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 20:3064 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 25:2748 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 37:4378 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 22:2666 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 49:0573 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 28:1434 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 33:4134 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 42:1081 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 20:00109 / 190  
nuit 1:1425 / 107  
sprint 8:5523 / 118  
kikirace6 69:0045 / 76  
Stylodrilus dnf  
kikirace 5 29:0326 / 69  
ikirace 5 31:1927 / 75  
kikirace 4 49:0156 / 78  
kikirace 3 55:5157 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
sweet comp. prolog 27:0552 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 23:1469 / 194  
Map 16:5292 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 56:0544 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 23:0053 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 51:4883 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 25:4793 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 42:3093 / 122  
kikirace sprint 24:3432 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 23:1962 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 21:4257 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 46:3376 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 30:4879 / 168  
crazyisland night 48:0443 / 100  
sprint... 18:4468 / 169  
Sprint2 22:3872 / 112  
Sprint 17:2033 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1748 / 172  
 21:1498 / 358  
 31:1498 / 358  
race! 34:4985 / 160  
crazyisland 31:4883 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 26:2557 / 135  
woc dnf  
 283:3537 / 209  
Forest sprint 2 32:56130 / 186  
 2dnf  
blåbærmåsan 50:5789 / 184  
Another map 30:5160 / 111  
 221:5133 / 131  
Forest sprint 21:1193 / 221  
Map 18:3876 / 125  
 215:2448 / 159  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 55:2792 / 231  
Testudinella 38:4365 / 98  
Macrocyclops 34:0531 / 69  
Scapholeberis 45:0327 / 76  
Glossiphonia 28:1322 / 92  
Heliophrya 29:3450 / 132  
Sprintn 14:4838 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:3439 / 149  
Sippola 40:25116 / 210  
Halloween Map 7:20102 / 180  
Øya 7:5554 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 22:3174 / 200  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 27:2780 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP 47:34106 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 29:42138 / 206  
Circles 13:03113 / 178  
Quick sprint :q 22:5579 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 32:55123 / 178  
Sajaia 58:5175 / 111  
Husvad 30:2347 / 97  
Rassonwood 16:3287 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 15:2358 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:4273 / 165  
uyuukaka 22:5488 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
sprint! focus 24:0556 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 36:0091 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 24:2797 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 61:5757 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 86:4781 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint226:36161 / 307  
middle! focus 36:4858 / 125  
Neaton-Islands day 2 10:2078 / 149  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 16:5166 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 30:35113 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 20:47117 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 18:4265 / 169  
Lac Mariet II dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 29:03176 / 249  
 212:2797 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 23:4498 / 125  
Middle night dnf  
Home Run 24:5977 / 165  
Opistomum dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 29:3766 / 179  
Lago Santo - Prologue 24:34112 / 214  
[ocad] Running in circles 27:4529 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 29:3065 / 106  
Finnbo [ocad] 20:04108 / 177  
Long 53:5172 / 147  
Night 35:4384 / 139  
Middle 27:30129 / 223  
Prologue short dnf  
 219:28216 / 339  
Granlia 22:1854 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 20:27130 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 24:14133 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 26:08126 / 238  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 24:57135 / 227  
Night sprint 16:3184 / 169  
SuperSprint 20:04166 / 251  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:49146 / 248  
 214:05262 / 330  
[OCAD] Savo II 33:42141 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 21:4168 / 164  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 43:2991 / 189  
Lakaliini D 66:2563 / 105  
Lakaliini C dnf  
Lakaliini B 29:51107 / 169  
Lakaliini A 37:27163 / 217  
Kaleva church Park O 16:13124 / 206  
Stavsjø Sprint 21:33152 / 260  
 220:15176 / 327  
Ardnaskie-Sprint dnf  
 215:5667 / 211  
Sunflower - Night! 19:3462 / 125  
Teisko Short 2 28:31122 / 162  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 20:57115 / 208  
[Rocad] Junne 17:2293 / 222  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 24:2651 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 11:5173 / 218  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 27:2867 / 175  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 32:02124 / 228  
Open-Cup 2 17:08116 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 31:3542 / 238  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 71:3814 / 77  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 33:05110 / 228  
Let Me Win 14:286 / 133  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 11:584 / 98  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 49:5012 / 100  
Mini Forest 8:5758 / 174  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 33:51141 / 265  
Steep long Random dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 46:3025 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 27:0876 / 291  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 39:1728 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 36:2466 / 174  
Walker Sprint 19:1558 / 156  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 8:0876 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 9:0488 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 10:1597 / 192  
 28:4952 / 234  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro dnf  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 28:1338 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 25:2344 / 116  
the green area 17:1940 / 74  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 36:36109 / 246  
Englewood 3-1 37:1829 / 118  
San Giovanni again 17:4878 / 195  
high open race 34:4383 / 108  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 24:5045 / 132  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 28:5954 / 111  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 34:4129 / 109  
sprint 10:3923 / 153  
Newbury Test 26:45102 / 156  
 217:1434 / 173  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 52:4359 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 40:28110 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 44:0561 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 21:1266 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 36:23100 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 18:2843 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 78:0293 / 143  
Random 0.8k 4c 11:5620 / 147  
Cupa Sorin 1 16:0512 / 117  
en bana 11:421 / 69  
Bokskoen 17:3555 / 129  
emilbanan 11:401 / 69  
emils superbana 12:4529 / 101  
MROCAD 3 19:5990 / 150  
MROCAD 2 16:23115 / 162  
 29:5729 / 200  
MROCAD 1 14:0640 / 172  
Talvapaa II (night) 17:1650 / 163  
Talvapaa I 15:42108 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 19:1972 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 15:0048 / 331  
virendra 16:3237 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 23:40119 / 183  
 213:2753 / 217  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 34:3179 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 13:5337 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 17:5244 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 25:0234 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 20:01104 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 40:4248 / 125  
Steinbrucht 28:1442 / 137  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 24:5977 / 277  
Forest Sprint 23:2776 / 200  
craig awsome course day 1 11:4536 / 116  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:167 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 8:2663 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 29:3335 / 182  
Walpole Land 27:3670 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 17:06149 / 235  
 2dnf  
 312:2512 / 276  
NSB-sprinten 25:17133 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 24:1989 / 176  
Bousieyas 35:2264 / 190  
MICRO 21:2850 / 147  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 45:1491 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 49:30120 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 34:4873 / 199  
The third one of eleven 47:4052 / 113  
Cupa Barladului 1 30:4588 / 128  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 41:1483 / 142  
[OCAD]Garp 28:0693 / 236  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 15:4063 / 127  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 12:1089 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 37:0182 / 163  
Sprint easy 2 7:1551 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 24:4465 / 141  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 13:1124 / 192  
[OCAD] Volvic II 19:4043 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 16:2364 / 242  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 33:3794 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 32:46106 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
Luvebo east 37:1941 / 115  
Brindisi sprint 11:2326 / 155  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 24:1470 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 44:5748 / 142  
go swimming 3:13112 / 187  
 22:47122 / 347  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 21:2269 / 190  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 7:5387 / 121  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 14:0076 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 13:3781 / 179  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 12:5382 / 170  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 26:1444 / 202  
Maze 6:2977 / 151  
Sprint 10:5945 / 147  
[RANDOM] Longish course 42:2637 / 80  
ROCAD - 1.6k 25:3974 / 139  
Koenigstrad 16:5966 / 107  
(OCAD)Humble 13:4154 / 158  
Kandersteg 26:24109 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 16:3489 / 189  
 215:1328 / 239  
Contour O - Day 2 31:2259 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 33:1165 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km dnf  
Texture test 9:3897 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 14:1154 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 35:2482 / 138  
Miners-O 16:09105 / 219  
Hohgant 21:1566 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 43:1868 / 123  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 19:4077 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 12:5225 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 26:30125 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 28:00106 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 44:1075 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 23:2156 / 209  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 25:2947 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 29:4734 / 139  
Flpping Fish Lake 12:1040 / 158  
[OCAD] Rankås2 28:1197 / 235  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 19:2767 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 16:4556 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 16:4572 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 52:42119 / 252  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 38:5460 / 211  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 21:4281 / 211  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 32:3155 / 178  
Pink open land 21:1417 / 111  
Middle 2,0 km 17:5238 / 162  
Winthropergberg Sprint 6:5823 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 20:0695 / 176  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 16:0776 / 177  
New sprint 2 24:1832 / 108  
New Sprint 18:3168 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 26:5342 / 135  
hu 14:5120 / 107  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 26:0061 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 30:35139 / 195  
runrun 16:1738 / 117  
Bubbly 20:0443 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 32:5083 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 24:2178 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 17:2950 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 37:01115 / 211  
UpTheHill 21:1921 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 25:1685 / 228  
[rnd] steep dnf  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 27:0586 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 41:3382 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:221 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 38:06143 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 23:02119 / 214  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 34:0725 / 95  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 22:28152 / 246  
WaterLands Final 87:2419 / 41  
WaterLands Sprint 6:593 / 105  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 59:5295 / 182  
WaterLands Middle 45:4030 / 69  
WaterLands Classic 63:1820 / 72  
Nisunperä 20:0359 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 32:4559 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 25:0782 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 8:0447 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 20:45168 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 20:0943 / 124  
Aktan 5 71:2879 / 98  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 37:2261 / 130  
Under the red Line 40:3910 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:0139 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 44:1469 / 172  
Vangsåsen 13:5391 / 151  
 211:2815 / 181  
Ripan 13:286 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:3431 / 178  
The Oppsal map 26:2769 / 167  
Ocad long sprint 45:2136 / 100  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 28:1633 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 18:3464 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 26:4680 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 20:3123 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 58:5849 / 150  
Marlay Park 17:568 / 129  
super easy 6:0128 / 160  
 25:23102 / 348  
Routechoise-test by night 21:3219 / 110  
Big Utrish 43:3520 / 83  
MicrOrienteering 24:5152 / 107  
[untitled] 10:0080 / 178  
Santry Ireland 16:224 / 144  
Routechoise-test 15:5819 / 189  
Sprint 24:0255 / 160  
Long Legs 62:2831 / 74  
Mega Race 20:3645 / 129  
ZA][odi 11:3845 / 85  
Brindisi PWT 13:0731 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 33:0968 / 221  
Middle 41:0654 / 96  
Forest sprint 18:1263 / 216  
JV map Sinte-Mette 20:5248 / 105  
backe 9:2715 / 104  
SAHAGFF dnf  
[OCAD]Small sprint 9:0723 / 160  
Saha007 10:5510 / 69  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 29:5856 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 34:5367 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 16:2531 / 118  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 48:1191 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 34:3676 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 37:3272 / 129  
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 11:0216 / 89  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 75:0764 / 145  
Bones 12:4943 / 120  
 211:302 / 135  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 61:0261 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 51:3340 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 40:3154 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 60:2883 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 18:0259 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA dnf  
Short forest sprint 18:0249 / 147  
 216:5746 / 163  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 26:0782 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 19:4173 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 32:5657 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 39:1667 / 112  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 43:1292 / 203  
S.t Anna Cup 3 dnf  
S:t Anna Cup 2 25:1237 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 16:5168 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 26:1859 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 31:1682 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 26:4557 / 158  
Easy 29:3151 / 126  
HC I 40:1964 / 143  
HC model event 9:0262 / 168  
Safari Race 18:3150 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 32:4141 / 132  
montlosier 37:4918 / 80  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 39:4275 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 48:03136 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 58:5139 / 95  
test: low-density 11:1551 / 139  
arhdman.... 77:0138 / 98  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 49:4376 / 149  
Lakken 16:0044 / 94  
Hummelfoten 15:0625 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 51:3587 / 159  
Random 1 18:019 / 55  
Arhimandritskoe 11:2231 / 96  
[OCAD] Middle 26:1534 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 16:0539 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 19:5651 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 14:3695 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 14:3759 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 10:3461 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 31:3467 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 35:2671 / 156  
Sprint/Micro-O 16:4955 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 19:0924 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 15:1354 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 10:2579 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 8:1470 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 30:5858 / 151  
medium 36:4413 / 62  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 34:0685 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 26:5668 / 175  
Hartola III night 31:4527 / 86  
Hartola II 23:2266 / 137  
Hartola I 20:5063 / 192  
Night Cup, 4. and last stage 19:0420 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 3 20:5924 / 62  
Night Cup, stage 2 40:4817 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 1 32:5936 / 84  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 38:4568 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 40:0074 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 10:3432 / 132  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 30:2489 / 131  
Pyölinmäki by night 23:1434 / 82  
Super Sprint Tour 9 22:3579 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 15:2850 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 19:3952 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 30:0152 / 114  
Russian Short Race 23:3159 / 113  
Pyölinmäki 31:1076 / 127  
Super Sprint Tour 6 26:0644 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 37:0762 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 26:2559 / 141  
Super Sprint Tour 4 51:2450 / 95  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 30:3051 / 135  
Hinderbanan 16:029 / 124  
Aussie Middle 37:2352 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 19:0669 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:4652 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 23:3658 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 37:1971 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 34:3257 / 170  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 10:0572 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 27:0655 / 147  
[random]middle 29:1423 / 50  
steepish night sprint 24:1918 / 39  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 27:5592 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 31:3257 / 135  
Middle Fox Valley 10:1624 / 87  
Random - Mt Kenrick 33:5121 / 73  
Northern Halifax, Day 6 31:3921 / 64  
Northern Halifax, Day 5 16:4259 / 81  
Northern Halifax, day 4 36:4028 / 57  
Northern Halifax, Day 3 27:3432 / 56  
Northern Halifax, Day 2 36:4224 / 46  
  36:3334 / 70  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 49:3744 / 120  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 31:0444 / 103  
[Random] Long 71:3321 / 62  
Northern Halifax, Day1 20:1542 / 87  
Climbing Test 3:5318 / 168  
 24:05240 / 424  
 33:4882 / 424  
Lower Luther 25:316 / 61  
Random Short Middle 24:4446 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 37:4282 / 146  
Tibetan Orientshow 21:1642 / 147  
test 14:091 / 89  
[random] middle 42:3725 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 39:4881 / 123  
Litchfiwldberg random 39:4513 / 38  
Fulton Race 30:3119 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 48:0950 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 8:34144 / 213  
Random sprint 23:3754 / 103  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 52:3960 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 33:4570 / 131  
Sealand Short 32:2236 / 107  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 13:4538 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 34:5048 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 52:13101 / 148  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 28:2464 / 121  
O-Quiz 2 15:183 / 148  
Random Short 2 29:4249 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 24:5967 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 29:5649 / 145  
O-Training 82:3040 / 91  
Random Short 23:1143 / 137  
Steep Random dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 24:2150 / 163  
Real map short 26:2039 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 23:3270 / 161  
[random] Sprint 29:4026 / 133  
Northern Eliotwood Run 15:2540 / 138  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 45:0358 / 105  
Beauchamp Sprint 22:08109 / 187  
Mason by night 28:3715 / 79  
SKIO Memory 22:244 / 145  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 40:4668 / 117  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 39:2041 / 88  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 30:2791 / 171  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 33:3070 / 116  
Ofenpass Sprint 26:03104 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 26:0358 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 30:1164 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 25:5045 / 152  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 16:2398 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 49:2272 / 145  
Open land Random.. 61:2330 / 95  
Open land Random 33:01109 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 48:0677 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 36:3479 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 45:0661 / 160  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 dnf  
Pchelka Steep 32:2939 / 156  
[random] Sprint 20:1239 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 60:5187 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 46:0986 / 138  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 42:4339 / 72  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 35:1152 / 90  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 19:56100 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 19:35105 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 22:2163 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 27:0695 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 42:0867 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 dnf  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 13:5859 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 32:4383 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 39:1067 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 45:1082 / 208  
Japan Open 16:1828 / 98  
woman 22:5759 / 92  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 38:4878 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 19:2066 / 185  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 16:2256 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1+5 18:2542 / 64  
l-100 sprint 5 20:0056 / 69  
l-100 sprint 4 22:2952 / 79  
l-100 sprint3 14:1430 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 9:1017 / 135  
l-100 sprint 1 13:4846 / 146  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 23:5561 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 53:5543 / 181  
Rájec 46:4648 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 19:18100 / 255  
Short-6 14:5072 / 87  
Short-5 10:4781 / 98  
Short-4 8:2827 / 88  
Short-3 9:2135 / 87  
Short-2 7:3320 / 99  
Short-1 5:389 / 134  
 dnf  
  42:4113 / 35  
  35:1212 / 35  
  32:0324 / 45  
  21:4515 / 75  
Short 6 15:5538 / 86  
Short 5 16:5748 / 85  
Short 4 14:2549 / 94  
Short 3 10:027 / 96  
Short 2 12:4588 / 116  
Short 1 7:5814 / 186  
 29:0785 / 212  
 38:1129 / 212  
Vester Thorup 31:0772 / 229  
Fast Forest 39:0834 / 75  
Manchesterwick 21:2324 / 66  
Knifetown 17:2991 / 163  
 214:5059 / 195  
Chateau de Montlosier 29:3734 / 96  
Franklin 25:3230 / 78  
Sucka 26:0218 / 123  
 218:3317 / 154  
 314:5510 / 154  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi dnf  
Kancák 33:5752 / 149  
The CF Intro Map 25:1187 / 221  
Vidnava_middle 43:1744 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 42:18149 / 217  
 234:50202 / 301  
Ingalunda City 24:4156 / 139  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 29:5446 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 40:3048 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 37:3138 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 42:4160 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 70:15111 / 200  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night 37:4741 / 97  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 46:4761 / 114  
[OCAD]-city middle 49:0434 / 183  
The Golden Sausage Middle 32:3154 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 29:0791 / 204  
SnowSprint 2.4k 20:26130 / 209  
Utfyllnad 13:0854 / 177  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 27:17105 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 19:1070 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 29:0193 / 270  
arcivescovile 13:06130 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 49:5989 / 234  
[ocad]Cavedine N 41:02183 / 293  
Fantasy 24:5574 / 193  
Bernadia Middle 71:3735 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint 33:2676 / 192  
Short Race 35:3355 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 15:0252 / 94  
Night Sprint Cup 1 24:1163 / 103  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 56:2341 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 19:4453 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 23:2487 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 39:23124 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 45:2894 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 19:0395 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 21:5698 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 23:1796 / 260  
king of the sea final 10:3923 / 100  
King of the sea night 24:2632 / 78  
king of the sea 24:1756 / 124  
Natt Trening 42:4073 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 21:04103 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint 24:1941 / 172  
Only contours 64:1574 / 166  
slower-backwards 7:5871 / 170  
Vester Thorup 29:09146 / 295  
Random Middle 4K dnf  
rOCAD 20min 26:2868 / 217  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 35:54122 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle 42:2643 / 127  
Jukola Training - T2 37:58152 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 61:1990 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 15:1935 / 191  
Hooksettville V2 60:5836 / 77  
Hooksettville V1 50:2830 / 104  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 73:4075 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 31:5967 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 29:5366 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 36:3983 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 25:0910 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 16:538 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 15:303 / 280  
Bach 29:2875 / 150  
Middle 23:2131 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 35:4045 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 22:43101 / 256  
O-festivalen 22:145 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 30:0170 / 153  
[RANDOM] Middle 60:4426 / 92  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 8:51165 / 280  
 25:4141 / 504  
[RANDOM] Long Middle dnf  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 24:2152 / 257  
haarup sande 14:2549 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 36:0357 / 174  
Slovenian cup 54:3858 / 186  
skraastad dnf  
Winter Short 11:0935 / 195  
Middle dist 52:4441 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 31:1233 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 26:5883 / 219  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 31:35123 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 20:0474 / 233  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 46:2569 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 14:58122 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 85:3499 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 32:21109 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 19:1946 / 253  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
women2 13:0935 / 103  
[Ocad] Bad Course 14:4021 / 162  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 24:5580 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 50:1857 / 110  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 48:2077 / 140  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 24:0532 / 98  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 21:5469 / 117  
Fenwood West dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 32:0185 / 193  
HC2008-Final dnf  
Tvisten Long 41:3918 / 52  
Tvisten Middle 26:5848 / 76  
Tvisten Short 17:1976 / 139  
Tveitan Middle 30:2535 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 20:5091 / 155  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 25:15113 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 30:1573 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 75:2059 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 11:1482 / 217  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 64:26105 / 153  
Forest sprint 9:0890 / 196  
Svalerød West 18:3418 / 152  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 18:11132 / 195  
 213:2758 / 258  
TÜ Srint1 19:1928 / 161  
Night cup II 66:4853 / 112  
Night cup I 36:3771 / 166  
San Giovanni Long 88:2147 / 89  
san Giovanni Sprint 22:12102 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 65:5774 / 176  
Sprint 17:3677 / 159  
Burusprint 21:4664 / 125  
City map Course2 dnf  
my first map 39:2814 / 57  
City map day2 course1 29:0232 / 95  
city map course1 26:4954 / 112  
Homer 30:1379 / 136  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 32:5534 / 96  
Klitløb 29:1717 / 104  
Fantasy middle 45:21108 / 225  
best race 13:1143 / 141  
Fantasy map 24:4079 / 103  
hjg 21:0054 / 131  
Fantasy Desert day2 10:0359 / 136  
Fantasy City 16:2093 / 190  
Bergdergarten 20:5946 / 122  
DESERT!!!! 48:1857 / 95  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 64:0371 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 47:42132 / 240  
Fantasy Desert 17:1524 / 119  
Sprint 3 40:1036 / 97  
Sprint 2 16:5454 / 175  
Sprint 1 31:0154 / 206  
Dizzy Run 22:5884 / 172  
Sahara middle 27:2362 / 172  
Random Test dnf  
Lower Halifax dnf  
fantasy 21:22124 / 237  
Sprint 46:4647 / 137  
Road race 2:0936 / 170  
Byaasen 3:2710 / 111  
happy new year 12:3518 / 71  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:1414 / 102  
 57:599 / 102  
very funny race 10:1226 / 93  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 15:2238 / 102  
Testmap 13:0052 / 139  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 7:023 / 116  
[Ski-O] Made for David 18:3923 / 117  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 11:012 / 121  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 33:4190 / 183  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 13:1838 / 155  
Limi 4. Run 11:1962 / 133  
col du marchairuz 21:3534 / 127  
[OCAD] Savo 17:5279 / 243  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 11:0017 / 89  
Routechoice test! 14:2347 / 185  
Limi 3. Sprint 19:2181 / 155  
limi first run 4:4791 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 57:29190 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 18:1038 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 31:1744 / 175  
[ocad] Forest sprint 14:3624 / 206  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 19:3094 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 1:0752 / 160  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 13:566 / 169  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 17:271 / 165  
Giant Salom 2 13:0934 / 88  
slalom 25:4360 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM 8:1049 / 125  
Giant Salom 9:5264 / 129  
 28:1327 / 158  
Ski-O 15 min 14:4776 / 186  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 30:3814 / 79  
Ski-O sprint 13:0439 / 150  
Vildmarks OL 20:2115 / 103  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
OK Grip Fun OL 31:3547 / 78  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 3:17122 / 160  
 21:13133 / 345  
 31:22185 / 345  
 41:17160 / 345  
 51:0536 / 345  
old Fantasy map 23:279 / 126  
Barerock mountains dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 24:4194 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:20114 / 189  
 25:4691 / 347  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 29:08142 / 228  
Meeting:Marathon 213:1617 / 64  
Meeting:21km 100:291 / 21  
Meeting:10km 49:373 / 18  
Meeting:5km 24:3814 / 34  
Meeting:3km 16:0514 / 94  
Meeting:1mile 7:381 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:141 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 39:20111 / 195  
Slalom 17:1147 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 53:3478 / 170  
Giant Slalom 15:0986 / 209  
 211:447 / 246  
Surprise 19:1821 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 21:24108 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 22:2769 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 66:21104 / 216  
Nice Forest Sprint 15:5053 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... 6:124 / 113  
Midtskogen middle distance 34:48103 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 24:5473 / 178  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 28:2534 / 102  
Spikertjern Day1 35:3199 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 42:2299 / 198  
Sprint Final 21:543 / 82  
Central Babcock Pond 28:3816 / 95  
Sprint Kval 22:011 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 16:5617 / 145  
EL OASIS RACE2 44:0618 / 74  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 82:5275 / 117  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 45:21111 / 174  
Mountain-15min 19:0592 / 233  
OCAD test sprint215:28146 / 207  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
Upper Selma National Preserve 19:0346 / 80  
  19:0864 / 140  
Foxtrot forest sprint 20:19105 / 177  
Forest-15 min 26:5993 / 175  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 19:2770 / 133  
City sprint 21:1937 / 90  
town sprint 26:1361 / 109  
[ocad] 30 cntrlp 48:0644 / 80  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 69:2270 / 176  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 44:5678 / 121  
  22:0498 / 199  
Langtvekkistan . middle 34:1595 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 14:52112 / 187  
. sprint . 30:0191 / 171  
One long and difficult leg! 9:2955 / 177  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 16:4163 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 19:3689 / 283  
 223:38186 / 380  
Teckna själv 1 9:1176 / 132  
swim test!! 14:0365 / 177  
Grey xP 17:4064 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 47:34125 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Long 75:3855 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 54:1156 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 36:1573 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 14:0561 / 138  
[rocad]sprint 26:0053 / 89  
nature 5:3125 / 88  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 17:1041 / 71  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 41:4828 / 55  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 8:5461 / 92  
Anders'night-cup 2 69:5742 / 62  
Random Cup III dnf  
 2dnf  
Random Cup II dnf  
Random Cup I dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 14:0698 / 205  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke dnf  
  55:1525 / 67  
Niihama Sprint 2 26:22124 / 208  
Karpalosuo 31:06141 / 222  
Fantacy Sprint 30:37135 / 164  
1 kp 12:2671 / 117  
Tammimäki 16:5652 / 132  
  21:20126 / 209  
ROCAD cup V 48:1153 / 103  
ROCAD cup IV 37:39114 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 76:0574 / 136  
ROCAD cup II 65:4665 / 153  
ROCAD cup I 44:5566 / 170  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 18:5785 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 18:1091 / 186  
Myra 25:4726 / 81  
Aleksin253:5783 / 180  
Rocad-cup prolog 44:26117 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint dnf  
 224:2168 / 150  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 38:2981 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 80:3483 / 148  
Torroella dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 31:0981 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 52:2462 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 45:1483 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 66:1593 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 24:33117 / 206  
Hilmers fourth race 23:0258 / 77  
Hilmers third race 13:5977 / 111  
Hilmers second race 14:2879 / 98  
Hilmers race 15:1392 / 115  
Upper Wonderbergwood 56:4728 / 35  
  32:3728 / 44  
  29:4640 / 82  
Pomaria Lake E7 96:0814 / 24  
Pomaria Lake E6 54:5116 / 24  
Pomaria Lake E5 45:0410 / 22  
  51:2211 / 24  
Pomaria Lake E4 60:4021 / 32  
Pomaria Lake E3 43:2622 / 46  
Pomaria Lake E2 30:4229 / 80  
Pomaria Lake E1 59:2962 / 143  
 2dnf  
 325:1550 / 158  
 420:1738 / 158  
Pembroke Island 31:3368 / 92  
[ROCAD] Middle 55:21100 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 dnf  
 266:5075 / 147  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 91:5329 / 33  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 54:2325 / 34  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 55:4030 / 45  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 34:1929 / 61  
  33:2753 / 91  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 18:42103 / 160  
Night orienteering!!! 21:5187 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 51:32121 / 158  
hahhha 17:1951 / 148  
Sparresäter sprint 17:59102 / 156  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 52:25113 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 42:4757 / 153  
The battle of epping forest 75:0886 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min dnf  
Le Bouveret - middle 68:4548 / 101  
CF Children 1 21:02108 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 30:0585 / 154  
Niihama Short 42:5243 / 104  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 33:29146 / 177  
my first competition 8:0179 / 99  
Anders tävling 3:4572 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:4072 / 118  
Fantasy map 48:15150 / 182  
(rand) Open Air and Water 10:3011 / 126  
 217:1683 / 134  
rnD' middledistance (: 71:13109 / 203  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 35:11172 / 255  
gul dnf  
My region - Habarskoe dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:12161 / 243  
Kallebo 2007 19:11106 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 29:47185 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 38:34169 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 58:0567 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 15:22180 / 239  
Hirvikallio 36:49153 / 235  
The-Maze-middle 27:0650 / 80  
The Maze-Intro 13:2652 / 127  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 26:23112 / 175  
Middel 1 45:3930 / 101  
Desert Sprint dnf  
 214:3594 / 213  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 6:0253 / 106  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 28:07142 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 60:21148 / 205  
OCAD Forest Sprint 61:53211 / 263  
for the childrens 4:47132 / 163  
OCAD Sprint 26:52173 / 249  

All races shown. View recent races.